Hráč Ždímal Petr

Ždímal Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Ždímal Petr
Oddíl: TJ ŠO Chrudim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1744
Elo mezinárodní: 1737
ID: 10222
FIDE ID: 340545
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ SO Chrudim B 1743 1750 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1876 1842 0
2018/2019 4 TJ SO Chrudim B 1747 1752 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1607 1630 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ SO Chrudim B 1746 1752 Šindelář Petr Zelezne hory 1774 1816 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ SO Chrudim B 1747 1753 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1717 1730 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ SO Chrudim B 1746 1753 Mudruňka Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1906 1959 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1765 1777 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2004 2018 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1765 1777 Poslušný Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1947 1930 1
2015/2016 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1765 1777 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 2069 0
2015/2016 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1765 1777 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1812 1802 1
2015/2016 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1765 1777 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1471 1497 1
2015/2016 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1765 1777 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1599 1558 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1765 1777 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1977 1946 0
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1765 1777 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1765 1777 Kačor Petr Sokol Krucemburk 1609 1612 0
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1765 1777 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1887 1864 0
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1765 1777 Pelcl Luděk 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1684 1692 1
2014/2015 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1773 1773 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1492 1484 1
2014/2015 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1773 1773 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1613 1598 1
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1773 1773 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1913 1913 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1773 1773 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1652 1650 1
2014/2015 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1773 1773 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 0
2014/2015 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1773 1773 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1914 1913 0
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1773 1773 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1598 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1773 1773 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1713 1754 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1773 1773 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1645 1675 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1773 1773 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1663 1
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1773 1773 Štorek Luboš ŠO Hlinsko A 1660 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1773 1773 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1712 1734 1
2014/2015 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1773 1773 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1705 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2079 2046 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1705 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1558 1709 1
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1705 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1870 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1705 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1449 1473 1
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1705 Doseděl Marek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1477 1
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1705 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1338 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1705 Šindelář Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1829 1834 1
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1705 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1711 1671 1
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 Sedlák Petr Rapid Pardubice E 1579 1
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1468 1556 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1710 1722 1
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1743 1738 0
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 Navrátil Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1756 0
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1871 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1708 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2008 1995 0
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1721 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1839 1795 0
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1721 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2082 2090 0
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1721 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice D 1927 1907 0
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1721 Hanus Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1922 1865 0
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1712 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1712 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2136 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1712 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1757 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1712 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 0
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1699 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1594 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1699 Hrančík Martin Sokol Krucemburk 1504 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1699 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1837 1
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1699 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1471 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1699 Rott Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1314 1
2009/2010 11 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1699 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň 1421 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1699 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1574 1
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1699 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1697 1
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1699 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 1
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1699 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 1
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1690 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1934 0
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1690 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1695 1
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1690 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1966 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO Chrudim B 1707 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1758 0
2007/2008 6 ŠO Chrudim B 1707 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1564 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO Chrudim D 1707 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1846 0
2007/2008 10 ŠO Chrudim D 1707 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň A 1823 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO Chrudim D 1707 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň B 1781 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO Chrudim D 1707 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1800 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO Chrudim D 1707 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1904 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO Chrudim D 1707 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1777 1
2006/2007 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1672 Nadrchal Tomáš Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 2002 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1672 Zeman Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1946 0
2006/2007 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1672 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1393 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1672 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň A 1914 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1672 Baťa Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1810 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1672 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1672 Skokan Jan SK Holcim Prachovice 2019 0
2006/2007 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1672 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1830 0
2006/2007 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1672 Kokeš Bohuslav ŠO Chrudim C 2008 1
2006/2007 7 ŠO Chrudim B 1672 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2093 0
2006/2007 6 ŠO Chrudim B 1672 Dospíšil Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1942 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1600 Malý Miroslav TJ DDM Hlinsko 1528 1
2005/2006 10 TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1600 Dungl Petr SK Žamberk 1801 0
2005/2006 9 TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1600 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1730 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1600 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1977 1
2005/2006 8 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1600 Prokůpek Marek KONTAX Pardubice 1940 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1600 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1851 0
2005/2006 5 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1600 Pačovský Martin Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1877 0
2005/2006 4 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1600 Pyskatý Jindřich SYNPO Pardubice 1874 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1600 Honek Jan Holcim Prachovice 1819 1
2005/2006 2 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1600 Němec Bohumil TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1901 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1664 Kovaříková Kristýna Štefanydes Polička A 2011 0
2004/2005 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1664 Krummer Dušan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1816 0
2003/2004 8 Chrudim D 1571 Hájek Jiří Zaječice 2122 0
2003/2004 6 Chrudim D 1571 Daněk Pavel H. Městec 1955 ½
2003/2004 3 Chrudim D 1571 Vala Václav Kámen 1617 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 1571 Urbánek Josef Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1808 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 1571 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1821 0