Hráč Křivohlávek Josef

Křivohlávek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Křivohlávek Josef
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1419
Elo mezinárodní: 1395
ID: 11664
FIDE ID: 350753
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Lanskroun B 1354 1400 Rusz Gustav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1553 1558 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Lanskroun B 1368 1449 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici C 1955 1943 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Lanskroun B 1368 1449 Šmejdíř Waldemar Sachovy klub Chocen 1495 1528 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Lanskroun B 1382 1449 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice 1833 1851 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Lanskroun B 1379 1449 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Ceska Trebova 1193 1236 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Lanskroun C 1351 1400 Profous Patrik TJ Sokol Krouna 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Lanskroun C 1349 1400 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1437 1464 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Lanskroun C 1354 1400 Osička Přemysl SO Hlinsko C 0 1269 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Lanskroun C 1354 1400 Štulpa Miroslav SK Svitavy C 0 1183 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Lanskroun C 1368 1449 Bulva František SK Svitavy B 1546 1444 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Lanskroun C 1382 1449 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Nemcice 1604 1612 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Lanskroun C 1382 1449 Šafář Václav TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1030 1319 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Lanskroun C 1379 1449 Burian Michal Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1765 1789 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Lanskroun B 1434 1407 Málek Ondřej SK Dolni Cermna 0 1303 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Lanskroun B 1434 1407 Flídr Robert Proplast Ceska Trebova 0 0 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Lanskroun B 1440 1407 Dudla Martin SK Usti nad Orlici D 1635 1588 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Lanskroun B 1440 1407 Dvořák Jakub TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1548 1530 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Lanskroun B 1440 1407 Stodola Josef TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1416 1432 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Lanskroun C 1442 1407 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Lanskroun C 1434 1407 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1599 1678 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Lanskroun C 1434 1407 Nedelčev Radim SK Chocen 1567 1580 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Lanskroun C 1440 1407 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy B 1705 1724 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Lanskroun C 1440 1407 Dudla Martin SK Usti nad Orlici E 1635 1588 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Lanskroun C 1445 1426 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Nemcice 1644 1647 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Lanskroun 1440 1407 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 1916 1902 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Lanskroun 1442 1407 Šťulík Jiří SO Hlinsko 1778 1790 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Lanskroun 1440 1407 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny D 1937 1970 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1466 1494 Vencl Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1765 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1466 1494 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1671 1643 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1466 1494 Vencl Jiří Proplast Česká Třebová B 1539 1549 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1466 1494 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1514 1584 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1466 1494 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1466 1494 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1626 1581 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1466 1494 Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1856 1857 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1466 1494 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1848 1863 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1466 1494 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1380 1597 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Lanškroun C 1466 1494 Mikmek Jiří Sokol Mistrovice B 1237 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1466 1494 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1570 1624 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1466 1494 Rusz Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald B 1460 1499 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1466 1494 Hejkrlík Petr ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1389 1371 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1493 1515 Bureš Milan Proplast Česká Třebová B 1106 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1493 1515 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1706 1669 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1493 1515 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1765 1798 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1493 1515 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1810 1795 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1493 1515 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1716 1685 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1493 1515 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy 1781 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1493 1515 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1635 1601 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1493 1515 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1822 1822 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1493 1515 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1580 1554 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1493 1515 Betlach Jan TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1523 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Lanškroun C 1500 1515 Brychta Antonín SPV Červená Voda 1703 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Lanškroun C 1500 1515 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Lanškroun C 1500 1515 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1830 1857 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Lanškroun C 1500 1515 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Lanškroun C 1500 1515 Doleček Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1534 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Lanškroun C 1500 1515 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1563 1553 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Lanškroun C 1500 1515 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1567 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Lanškroun C 1500 1515 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1545 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1500 1515 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1771 1756 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1500 1515 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1332 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1500 1515 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1545 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1500 1515 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1805 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1500 1515 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad 1821 1777 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Lanškroun 1500 1515 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1983 1966 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Lanškroun 1500 1515 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 2013 2017 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Lanškroun 1500 1515 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1479 1502 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1479 1502 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1480 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1479 1502 Sysr Pavel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1634 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1479 1502 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1398 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1479 1502 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1593 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1479 1502 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 1565 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1479 1502 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1439 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1479 1502 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1428 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1479 1502 Driemer Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1539 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1525 1525 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1621 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1525 1525 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1445 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1525 1525 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1600 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1525 1525 Petráček Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1441 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1525 1525 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1453 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1525 1525 Uřičář Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1422 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1525 1525 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1525 1525 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1100 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1525 1525 Kolomý Adam TJ Lanškroun C 1363 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Lanškroun 1525 1525 Tapušík Eduard TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1000 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Lanškroun "C" 1428 John Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "D" 1532 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1697 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 Řehák Josef ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1504 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1795 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 Seidl Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1676 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1317 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1660 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 Kubeš Adam TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1613 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1581 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1430 Sedláček Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1000 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1430 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1535 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1430 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1582 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1430 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1606 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1430 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1308 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1430 Driemer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1536 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1430 Chmelík Ondřej TJ Lanškroun C"" 1397 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1430 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1490 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1430 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1584 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1430 Martan Zdeněk SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1000 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1427 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1596 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1427 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1461 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1427 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1575 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1427 Krejčí Milan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1583 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1427 Grimm Jan TJ Sokol Krouna 1361 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1427 Vaňous Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1433 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1427 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1798 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1427 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy C 1667 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1405 Flos Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1668 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1405 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1539 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1405 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1882 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1405 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1856 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1405 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1716 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1405 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1405 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1622 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1405 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun D 1500 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1405 Boháč Luboš ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1592 0
2006/2007 9 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1397 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C"" 1392 0
2006/2007 8 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1397 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1804 0
2006/2007 7 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1397 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy C"" 1320 1
2006/2007 6 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1397 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1900 0
2006/2007 5 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1397 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1698 0
2006/2007 4 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1397 Grepl Pavel ŠK Linhartice 1814 0
2006/2007 3 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1397 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun D"" 1282 ½
2006/2007 2 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1397 Horák Libor Jiskra Litomyšl B 1679 0
2006/2007 1 TROPIC Lanškroun B 1397 Palla Stanislav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1682 1
2005/2006 13 Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1388 ½
2005/2006 12 Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Šejnoha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 1
2005/2006 11 Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Vaňous Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 0
2005/2006 10 Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Sauer Petr Jiskra Litomyšl B 1000 1
2005/2006 9 Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Kopal Vladimír ŠK Žamberk D 1425 ½
2005/2006 8 Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Pecháček Tomáš Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 0
2005/2006 7 Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Felcman Tomáš ŠK Žamberk E 1391 0
2005/2006 6 Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1719 ½
2005/2006 5 Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 König Milan ŠK Linhartice 1542 1
2005/2006 4 Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Buchta Martin Štefanydes Polička D 1290 0
2005/2006 3 Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Pail Milan Sokol Němčice 1892 0
2005/2006 2 Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1612 0
2005/2006 1 Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 Zubík Miloslav Tropic Lanškroun C 1654 ½