Hráč Kvapil Pavel

Kvapil Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kvapil Pavel
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1512
Elo mezinárodní: 1501
ID: 18976
FIDE ID: 340138
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1498 1503 Mácha Martin Rapid Pardubice D 1422 1470 1
2018/2019 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1486 1503 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 SK Polabiny G 1516 1524 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1486 1503 Roub Radek Zelezne hory C 1290 1282 1
2018/2019 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1477 1503 Burda Jaroslav Zelezne hory B 1350 1360 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1477 1503 Bureš Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim C 1535 1540 1
2018/2019 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1488 1503 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1551 1547 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1482 1507 Macek Jaroslav Rapid Pardubice F 1388 1475 1
2018/2019 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1493 1507 Jun Rostislav TJ CHS Chotebor C 0 1069 1
2018/2019 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1493 1507 Jambor Ladislav Rapid G + DDM Prelouc 0 1777 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1499 1507 Michal Milan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1643 1649 0
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny E 1486 1503 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1689 1692 0
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny E 1486 1503 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1718 1749 ½
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny E 1477 1503 Kvapil Petr SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1668 1686 0
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny E 1477 1503 Londin Milan SO Hlinsko B 1699 1692 ½
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny E 1488 1503 Vančura Milan Zelezne hory 1645 1704 0
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny E 1488 1503 Krys Jan TJ SO Chrudim B 1614 1638 0
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny E 1482 1507 Svítil Radek Eurobit 1704 1714 ½
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny E 1482 1507 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1579 1611 0
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny E 1493 1507 Honek Jan Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1810 1806 0
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny E 1493 1507 Stoček Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1560 1562 0
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny F 1476 1446 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1587 1617 1
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny F 1452 1446 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotebor B 1790 1794 ½
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny F 1432 1446 Stodola Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1748 1739 ½
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny F 1432 1446 Svítil Radek SK Rapid Pardubice B 1735 1736 0
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny F 1440 1446 Štolfa Jaroslav Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1729 1786 0
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny F 1440 1446 Jura Jiří Zelezne hory 1518 1537 0
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny F 1452 1446 Londin Milan SO Hlinsko B 1725 1746 0
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny F 1452 1446 Liška Kryštof 2222 SK Polabiny G 1322 1268 1
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny F 1452 1446 Kalhous Miroslav SK Rapid Pardubice C 1562 1529 ½
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny F 1452 1446 Třasáková Adéla SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1227 1462 0
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny F 1444 1453 Sokol Pavel TJ SO Chrudim B 1531 1575 ½
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny E 1476 1446 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny D 1978 1968 0
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny E 1452 1446 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun 1823 1752 0
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny E 1452 1446 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici A 1964 1965 1
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny E 1432 1446 Podgorný Radim SK Vysoke Myto B 1700 1727 0
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny E 1432 1446 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim 1945 1942 1
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny E 1488 1503 Píše Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici B 1734 1672 ½
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny E 1440 1446 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 1900 1902 0
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny E 1452 1446 Novotný Ondřej SO Hlinsko 1749 1703 ½
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny E 1452 1446 Krejčí Milan SK pri DDM Litomysl 0 1625 0
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny E 1444 1453 Lorenc Adam SK+Sokol Zamberk 1838 1832 0
2015/2016 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1531 1504 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko 1440 1414 0
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1531 1504 Tyč Miroslav Šachový spolek Železné hory 1711 1738 ½
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1531 1504 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1887 1864 ½
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1531 1504 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1770 1774 0
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1531 1504 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1713 1770 ½
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1531 1504 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1451 1522 1
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1531 1504 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 0
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1531 1504 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1766 0
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1531 1504 Brož Dominik ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1531 1504 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1626 1635 0
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1531 1504 Hon Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1770 1774 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1531 1504 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1432 1420 1
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1531 1504 Pelcl Robin 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1202 1087 1
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1531 1504 Tyč Miroslav ŠS Železné hory B 1711 1738 1
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1531 1504 Jouza Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1709 1733 0
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1531 1504 Šlosar Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 2054 2047 ½
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1531 1504 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1871 1865 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1531 1504 Michal Milan Sokol Krucemburk 1762 1766 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1531 1504 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko B 1766 1785 ½
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1531 1504 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1887 1864 ½
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1617 1573 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1503 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1617 1573 Kolomý Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1617 1573 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1576 1598 1
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1617 1573 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1289 1477 ½
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1617 1573 Liška Kryštof 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1252 ½
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1617 1573 Kačor Petr TJ Sokol Krucemburk ½
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1617 1573 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1492 1484 0
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1617 1573 Říha Pavel ŠO DDM Hlinsko C ½
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1617 1573 Tyč Miroslav Šachový spolek Železné hory 1
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1617 1573 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1282 1
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1617 1573 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1663 ½
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1617 1573 Severýn Jaromír ŠO Hlinsko A 1
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1617 1573 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1300 0
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1617 1573 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1712 1734 0
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1617 1573 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1723 1751 ½
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1617 1573 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1708 1
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1617 1573 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1531 0
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1617 1573 Horáčková Isabela ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1617 1573 Dědek Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1240 1
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1617 1573 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1713 1754 1
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1617 1573 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1590 1610 0
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1380 ½
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1321 1385 1
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 Vondráček Emil Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1664 1
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 ½
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1696 1707 1
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko 1402 ½
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1579 1628 ½
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1640 1575 ½
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1870 0
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1449 1473 ½
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1530 1684 ½
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1625 1591 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 1
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1625 1591 Mikulenka Tomáš Rapid Pardubice F 1529 1536 ½
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1625 1591 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1505 ½
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1625 1591 Koláček Petr TJ Energetik Chvaletice 1
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1625 1591 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1550 1641 ½
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1625 1591 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1250 1
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1625 1591 Joukl Jakub Rapid Pardubice G 1471 1459 1
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1625 1591 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1576 1589 ½
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 1620 Binas Jindřich Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 0
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 1620 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 1
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 1620 Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice G 1551 1
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 1620 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1540 0
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 1620 Čapek Filip TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 1620 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1426 1
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 1620 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Kids 1266 1
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 1620 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1380 1
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1462 1462 1
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 Starý Stanislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1423 1
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 0
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1609 ½
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 Král Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1671 ½
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 1
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 Indra Antonín ŠO Hlinsko 1368 1
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice D 1551 1
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 0
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1736 1740 1
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 Prokop Matěj ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1554 Ďoubal Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1763 1763 ½
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1554 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1650 1
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1554 Svítil Radek Rapid Pardubice E 1565 1601 ½
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1554 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1572 1
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1554 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1731 0
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1554 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1349 1
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1554 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1602 1527 ½
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1554 Zoubek David Rapid Pardubice D 1742 1779 1
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1554 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1705 1729 0
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1554 Janda Lubomír ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1811 0
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1554 Červinka Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1554 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1604 1
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1554 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 ½
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1554 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1370 ½
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1554 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1608 1577 ½
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1554 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 1
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1554 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1385 1
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1554 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1515 1
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1554 Vašková Marie ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1520 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1657 0
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1520 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 Voldánová Barbora ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1430 0
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 Koutný Ludvík ŠK Rapid Matadors 1571 1
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 Marinov Peter TJ Spartak Choceň 1761 0
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 0
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 Nešpůrek Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 Žejdlík Patrik ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1250 ½
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1656 ½
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 Klouček Jindřich TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1679 0
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1756 0
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1100 1
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 Melichar Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1441 1
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1507 Neumann Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1000 ½
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1507 Novák Richard ŠK Rapid Rangers 1000 1
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1507 Sedlák Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1556 0
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1507 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1507 Juroš Zbyněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1000 1
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1507 Šenkýř Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1250 0
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1507 Celuch Tomáš TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1776 ½
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1507 Zelený František TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1535 1
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1507 Ernes Josef Spartak Choceň 1933 1
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1507 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1475 0
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1507 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Predators 1314 0
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1507 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1951 ½
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1507 Tomek Karel CHS Chotěboř 1727 0
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1507 Švub Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 1986 0
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1507 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1665 ½
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1511 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1644 0
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1511 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1456 ½
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1511 Přibyl Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1881 0
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1511 Čoček Oldřich ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1000 1
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1511 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1705 0
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1511 Stryka Rostislav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1560 0
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1511 Horník Jaromír AKIS Pardubice 1685 1
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1511 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1805 0
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1511 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1257 1
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1511 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1553 0
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1511 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1900 0
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1511 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1923 0
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1502 Dungl Petr SK Žamberk 1778 ½
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1502 Němec Bohumil ŠO Chrudim B 1833 0
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1502 Kýhos Alois SK Holcim Prachovice 1838 0
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1502 Beneš Daniel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1706 ½
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1502 Janoušek Martin Spartak Choceň B 1636 1
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1502 Janda Lubomír ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1769 0
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1502 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 0
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1502 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1296 0
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1502 Kůs Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1687 0
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1502 Zelený František ŠO Chrudim D 1555 ½
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1502 Janeček František Spartak Choceň A 1699 ½
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1502 Pochobradský Libor 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 0
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1502 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1518 ½
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 Killer František Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1612 0
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 Tlapák Stanislav SK Holcim Prachovice 1793 1
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 Kůs Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1661 0
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1531 1
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň B 1000 1
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 1
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1772 ½
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 0
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 Juchelka Petr Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 1
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1736 ½
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň A 1782 0
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1476 Dudla Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1503 0
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1476 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk 1785 0
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1476 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1679 1
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1476 Křivohlávek David TJ Lanškroun 1547 ½
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1476 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1769 0
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1440 Hnát Lubomír TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1532 ½
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1440 Křemenák Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1776 1
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1440 Šťulík Jiří TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1000 0
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1440 Kouba Petr Holcim Prachovice 1784 0
2005/2006 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1440 Krys Jaromír TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1630 0
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1440 Tomeš Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1250 1
2005/2006 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1440 Horáček Michal CycloContent Pardubice 1250 1
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1440 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 0
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1440 Vondráček Emil Holcim Prachovice B 1739 1
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1440 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice B 2038 0
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1440 Horák Milan Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1100 1
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1440 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1504 1
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1440 Jirmásek Vladimír Sokol Krouna 1567 1