Hráč Dedek Jan

Dedek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Dedek Jan
Oddíl: ŠŠPM Lipky HK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1881
Elo mezinárodní: 1684
ID: 44155
FIDE ID: 23719907
Rok narození: 2006
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1677 1879 Londin Martin SK Prostějov 1402 1418 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1547 1488 Lihotský Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1526 1492 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1547 1488 Zezula Jakub TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1434 1427 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1547 1488 Šafář Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička 1067 1359 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1547 1488 Zedníček Filip ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1403 1471 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1501 1488 Kobr Matěj Region Panda 1278 1406 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1439 1514 Zelba Lukáš ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové 1593 1751 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1439 1514 Levitner Matěj ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1371 1358 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1542 1514 Málková Barbora TJ Lanškroun 1270 1296 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1542 1514 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotěboř 1320 1395 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1542 1514 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim 1398 1472 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1542 1514 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1553 1636 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1547 1488 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1926 1896 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1547 1488 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1717 1738 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1501 1488 Groh Ladislav TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1726 1743 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1501 1514 Řičař Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové B 1579 1590 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1439 1514 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1822 1817 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1556 1514 Zelba Lukáš ŠK Lípa H - ORTEX 1562 1751 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1556 1514 Šulcová Tereza Radmila Šachový klub Lípa G 1405 1447 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1538 1488 Koza Misha Šachový klub Lípa C 1813 1806 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1501 1488 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1907 1887 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1501 1488 Schmutzer Petr ŠK Lípa E - ORTEX 0 1089 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1439 1514 Tomíček Petr TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1621 1585 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1556 1514 Bikov Roumen TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1577 1577 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1556 1514 Ulman Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 1614 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1542 1514 Rozumek Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1636 1667 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1649 1394 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1514 1577 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1649 1394 Moravec Jakub TJ Lanškroun 1256 1326 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1649 1394 Šulc Jiří ŠO Hlinsko 1311 1271 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1649 1394 Vavřínková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1181 1192 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1637 1394 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1478 1435 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1672 1394 Chalupa Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1614 1468 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1672 1394 Valík Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1611 1612 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1649 1394 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové A 1700 1692 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1602 1630 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1460 1441 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1602 1630 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1647 1708 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1630 1630 Kuchař Leoš Niki TJ Náchod B 1492 1632 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1672 1394 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa "E" 1513 1497 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1637 1394 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex "B" 1660 1622 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1630 1630 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1554 1519 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 0 1432 Olšák Vojtěch ŠK Lípa "D" 0 1197 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 0 1121 Voříšková Anna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1567 1446 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 0 1121 Winter Ondřej ŠK Lípa - DDM HK B 1363 1483 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 0 1121 ŠK AD Jičín B 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 0 1121 Zolman Ondřej TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1100 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 0 1121 Kožešník Petr Sokol Dubenec 0 1476 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 0 1121 Horký Jáchym ŠK Lípa "E" 0 1124 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 0 1106 Šafář Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička 0 1076 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 0 1106 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1153 1462 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1000 Horký Jáchym ŠK Lípa B 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1000 Kuba Jakub ŠK AD Jičín B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1000 Šafka Otakar ŠK Lípa "E" 1319 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1000 Hornik Michael TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1000 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1000 Hartwich Maxmilián Slovan Broumov A 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1000 Kaněra Daniel Slovan Broumov B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1000 Lesk Filip T. J. Sokol Studnice 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1000 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Ortex E 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1000 Majoroš Kamil Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1000 Raková Petra ŠK Ortex D 1028 0 soutěž