Hráč Kafka Roman

Kafka Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Kafka Roman
Oddíl: Sokol Krucemburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1558
Elo mezinárodní: 1517
ID: 9397
FIDE ID: 380008
Rok narození: 1982
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1529 1566 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1667 1684 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1529 1566 Nešpůrek Jakub ŠS Železné hory C 1374 1337 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1529 1566 Kurka Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1260 1289 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1545 1579 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1611 1636 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1556 1579 Tyč Miroslav ŠS Železné hory B 1728 1728 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1559 1579 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1512 1511 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1585 1577 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotebor C 1476 1448 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1567 1577 Mikulenka Tomáš Rapid G + DDM Prelouc 1636 1638 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1567 1577 Macek Ondřej Rapid Pardubice F 1863 1892 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1567 1577 Dudek Vladimír 2222 SK Polabiny G 0 1692 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1557 1577 Burda Jaroslav Zelezne hory B 1360 1360 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1583 1588 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1543 1542 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1583 1588 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miretice 1508 1530 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1585 1588 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1547 1555 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1590 1597 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1506 1527 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1592 1597 Stránský Luboš SO Hlinsko C 1547 1523 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1608 1597 Kravařík Jindřich Zelezne hory B 1236 1203 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1592 1597 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotebor C 1444 1504 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1592 1597 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1562 1529 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Krucemburk 1600 1600 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko B 1856 1888 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Krucemburk 1600 1600 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1960 1953 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Krucemburk 1600 1600 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1481 1528 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Krucemburk 1600 1600 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko C 1650 1650 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Krucemburk 1600 1600 Kubeš Ivan NOPO Miřetice 1668 1691 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Krucemburk 1600 1600 Pelcl Luděk 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1684 1692 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1542 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1343 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1542 Pelcl Luděk 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1100 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1542 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1423 1453 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1542 Indrová Jana ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1569 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1542 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1654 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1542 Cach Tomáš NOPO Miřetice 1249 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1542 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1913 1913 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1542 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1820 1829 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1639 1620 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 Indra Antonín ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1842 1871 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1606 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy C 1572 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1323 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko B 1402 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1524 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Kids ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1524 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1524 Jakoubek Jakub Rapid Pardubice G 1562 1553 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1534 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1476 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1534 Červinka Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1534 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1648 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1534 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1759 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1534 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1832 1846 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Krucemburk 1535 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1876 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Krucemburk 1535 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1837 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Krucemburk 1535 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1644 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Krucemburk 1535 Jiruše Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 2072 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Krucemburk 1535 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1725 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Krucemburk 1535 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy "B" 1637 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Krucemburk 1539 Melichar Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Krucemburk 1539 Neumann Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Krucemburk 1539 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1629 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Krucemburk 1539 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1645 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1573 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1609 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1573 Pyskatý Jiří ŠK Rapid Matadors 1811 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1573 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Knights 1595 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1573 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Talents 1621 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1573 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1872 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1573 Stryka Rostislav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1560 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1573 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1444 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Krucemburk 1543 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1846 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Krucemburk 1543 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1733 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Krucemburk 1543 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1780 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Krucemburk 1543 Kofránek David ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1506 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Krucemburk 1543 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1706 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Krucemburk 1543 Šindelář Petr ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1850 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1558 Honek Jan SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1772 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1558 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1815 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1558 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1559 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1558 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1558 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1614 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1558 Kotlant Tomáš Cyclo Content Pardubice 1500 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Krucemburk 1547 Kouba Petr Holcim Prachovice B 1784 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Krucemburk 1547 Režný Zdeněk Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1736 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Krucemburk 1547 Voldan Beno Sokol Krouna 1382 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Krucemburk 1547 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1683 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Krucemburk 1547 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1562 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Krucemburk 1547 Kučera Aleš CycloContent Pardubice 1678 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Krucemburk 1508 Vala Václav Kámen 1617 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Krucemburk 1508 Krys Jaromír Chrudim D 1641 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Krucemburk 1508 Němec Bohumil Chrudim C 1893 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Krucemburk 1508 Vondráček Emil Prachovice 1755 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Krucemburk 1508 Hájek Lukáš Zaječice 2082 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Krucemburk 1508 Odvárka Stanislav Polabiny C 1716 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Krucemburk 1508 Daněk Pavel H. Městec 1955 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Krucemburk 1508 Štorek Luboš Hlinsko 1777 0 soutěž