Hráč Roub Bohumil

Roub Bohumil

User Pic
Jméno: Roub Bohumil
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1842
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1906
FIDE ID: 340375
Rok narození: 1975
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1842 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1858 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2133 2072 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1858 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1507 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1865 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1651 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1865 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1763 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1865 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1588 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1865 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1584 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1860 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Rangers 1860 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1860 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1732 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1879 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1962 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1879 Müller Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2005 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1879 Matouš Radek AKIS Pardubice 1870 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2012 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1896 Müller Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1929 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1896 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1910 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1896 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim C 1912 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1861 Kokeš Bohuslav ŠO Chrudim C 2008 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1861 Zeman Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1946 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1861 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1393 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1861 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1861 Nadrchal Tomáš Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 2002 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1861 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk 1890 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1861 Nadrchal Tomáš KONTAX Pardubice 2002 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1861 Němec Bohumil ŠO Chrudim B 1901 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1861 Kapoun Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1803 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1861 Šimek Zdeněk Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1870 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1859 Beneš Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1626 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1859 Kovaříková Kristýna Štefanydes Polička 1991 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1859 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1859 Daněk Pavel Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1967 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1859 Pyskatý Jindřich SYNPO Pardubice 1874 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1865 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1973 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1865 Papáček Miloš SK Žamberk 1954 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1865 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 1922 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1865 Komárková Magdaléna Štefanydes Polička A 2030 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Polabiny C 1882 Štorek Luboš Hlinsko 1777 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Polabiny C 1882 Klouček Jiří Infinity E 1931 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Polabiny C 1882 Vařejčko Josef Zaječice 2196 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Polabiny C 1882 Kokeš Bohuslav Chrudim D 2030 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Polabiny C 1882 Zelenka Jaroslav H. Městec 2005 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1882 Linhart Jan CHS Chotěboř 1695 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1882 Kaderka Radek Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2204 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1882 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 2052 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1882 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 1923 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1882 Zeinert Michal TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1683 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1882 Chládek Václav TJ Lanškroun 2101 0 soutěž