Hráč Vojáček Zdeněk

Vojáček Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Vojáček Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1825
Elo mezinárodní: 1827
ID: 3721
FIDE ID: 322350
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1840 1870 Trávníček Petr Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1840 1870 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1739 1792 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1840 1870 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1937 1937 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1840 1870 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1709 0
2015/2016 8 Duras Brno D 1840 1870 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1658 1747 0
2015/2016 7 Duras Brno D 1840 1870 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 0
2015/2016 6 Duras Brno D 1840 1870 Uhmann Jan Univerzita Brno B 2059 2054 1
2015/2016 4 Duras Brno D 1840 1870 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 0
2015/2016 1 Duras Brno D 1840 1870 Sysel Jiří TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1996 1994 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1831 1861 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1973 1953 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1831 1861 Dvořáček Filip TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1730 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK E 1854 1883 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1830 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK E 1854 1883 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK E 1852 1842 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2099 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK E 1852 1842 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1961 1970 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK E 1852 1842 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva H 1647 1647 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK E 1852 1842 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva K 1833 1851 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK E 1852 1842 Petlan Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK E 1852 1842 Janota Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1936 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1852 1842 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1896 1896 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1852 1842 Kacálek Tomáš VSK Univerzita Brno 1788 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1852 1842 Havel Vojtěch SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1797 1847 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1852 1842 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice B 1841 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1852 1842 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice A 1706 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1852 1842 Kalendovský Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2029 1991 ½
2011/2012 11 Duras BVK Brno E 1906 1925 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva Brno K 1703 0
2011/2012 10 Duras BVK Brno E 1906 1925 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1896 1852 1
2011/2012 8 Duras BVK Brno E 1906 1925 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1877 0
2011/2012 7 Duras BVK Brno E 1906 1925 Petráň Tomáš SK 64 Brno C 1903 ½
2011/2012 5 Duras BVK Brno E 1906 1925 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1952 1971 0
2011/2012 3 Duras BVK Brno E 1906 1925 Fiala Vojtěch DM Kláterského 1452 1
2011/2012 2 Duras BVK Brno E 1906 1925 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1941 ½
2011/2012 1 Duras BVK Brno E 1906 1925 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno I 2024 0
2011/2012 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1906 1925 Vitula Jan SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1881 1889 1
2011/2012 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1906 1925 Sysel Jiří SK Tetčice 2026 1999 0
2011/2012 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1906 1925 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 2051 1999 0
2011/2012 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1906 1925 Wehrenberg Petr TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1562 1
2011/2012 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1906 1925 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1864 0
2011/2012 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1906 1925 Novotný Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 1974 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1906 1925 Porč Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1794 1796 1
2011/2012 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1906 1925 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice A 1970 1886 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1935 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2008 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1935 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1874 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1935 Tvrdý Radovan ŠK 64 Brno 1852 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1935 Rada Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec 2103 1
2010/2011 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1997 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 Číhal Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1902 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 Švihel Karel BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 0
2010/2011 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 Hemala Luboš SPgS Znojmo B 1752 0
2010/2011 7 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan Ivancice 1910 1
2010/2011 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 2003 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 Porč Pavel Sokol Strelice B 1800 1
2010/2011 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 Kubíček Pavel Sokol Strelice A 2008 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 Novotný Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 0
2010/2011 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 Kadeřábek Pavel TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1740 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1927 Vašek Michael ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1783 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1927 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1977 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1927 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1927 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1978 0
2009/2010 11 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1927 Farář Václav SOKOL STRELICE 1773 ½
2009/2010 10 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1927 Vitula Jan SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1916 1
2009/2010 9 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1927 Lamser Miroslav VINOHRADY BRNO 2078 ½
2009/2010 7 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1927 Kábela Milan TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1839 0
2009/2010 5 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1927 Holienka Ladislav TJ HODONICE 1611 1
2009/2010 4 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1927 Košata Jan SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2094 ½
2009/2010 3 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1927 Chmelíček Bronislav BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1916 ½
2009/2010 2 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1927 Martišek Karel SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1881 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1899 Kubíček Pavel Pila Ořechov A 1995 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1899 Sedlák Josef ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1899 Jelínek Václav ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2036 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1899 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1899 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1937 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1899 Vitamvás Rostislav Sokol Štítary A 1514 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1899 Orel Aleš Bydo Zakřany B 2019 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1899 Holemář Kamil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 1891 Kubíček Pavel OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 1891 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1891 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 BRNO B 1754 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1891 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1733 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1891 Dajč Ján ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1627 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1891 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1891 Martínek Jan TJ HODONICE A 1580 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1891 Růžička František TJ ZNOJMO B 1672 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1891 Blahynka Martin ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1654 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1891 Dufek Martin ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1715 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE D 1865 Kubíček Jiří PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA A 1961 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1865 Vlk Miroslav TJ ZNOJMO A 2049 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1865 Hromádko Martin TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2032 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1865 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2248 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1865 Jelínek Václav ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2066 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1865 Zeman Arnošt TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2051 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1865 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2106 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1865 Chloupek Libor ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 1964 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1865 Daněk Pavel EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1968 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1865 Tesař Jan TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2085 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1865 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2054 0
2005/2006 11 DURAS BRNO E 1887 Pučálka Vojtěch SOKOL TIŠNOV 1972 ½
2005/2006 10 DURAS BRNO E 1887 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS VYŠKOV A 2035 ½
2005/2006 9 DURAS BRNO E 1887 Crhonek Vítězslav SOKOL RUDICE B 1836 ½
2005/2006 8 DURAS BRNO E 1887 Ševčík Leoš MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1799 0
2005/2006 7 DURAS BRNO E 1887 Orálek Radek TJ KOMOŘANY 1754 0
2005/2006 6 DURAS BRNO E 1887 Vašek Michael KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1804 ½
2005/2006 5 DURAS BRNO E 1887 Horák Jan ŠK JEVÍČKO 1740 ½
2005/2006 4 DURAS BRNO E 1887 Baránek Tomáš TJ SLOUP 1810 ½
2005/2006 3 DURAS BRNO E 1887 Pecha Juraj MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 2004 ½
2005/2006 2 DURAS BRNO E 1887 Polách Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1693 ½
2005/2006 1 DURAS BRNO E 1887 Drahovzal Milan GARDE LIPOVEC B 1781 ½
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva I 1887 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia C 1990 0
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva I 1887 Páral Adam TJ Vinohrady B 1840 0
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva I 1887 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 C 2020 ½
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva I 1887 Kaláb Lubomír Duras BVK G 1907 ½
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva I 1887 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 2001 0
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva I 1887 Kubíček Robert Lokomotiva H 2139 0
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva I 1887 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva J 1817 0
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva I 1887 Štembera Jaroslav Lokomotiva K 1694 1
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva I 1887 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník B 1863 0
2003/2004 11 Duras BVK Brno D 1833 Kopuletý Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1769 1
2003/2004 10 Duras BVK Brno D 1833 Zemánek Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1793 ½
2003/2004 9 Duras BVK Brno D 1833 Janás Josef Sokol Tišnov A 1742 1
2003/2004 8 Duras BVK Brno D 1833 Majchrák Adam MKS Vyškov B 1733 0
2003/2004 7 Duras BVK Brno D 1833 Setínek Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno B 1950 0
2003/2004 6 Duras BVK Brno D 1833 Vávra Michal Mor. Slávia Brno 1912 0
2003/2004 5 Duras BVK Brno D 1833 Kunderka Miroslav Bydo Zakřany 1868 1
2003/2004 4 Duras BVK Brno D 1833 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice B 1771 1
2003/2004 3 Duras BVK Brno D 1833 Ševčík Josef Garde Lipovec B 1650 0
2003/2004 2 Duras BVK Brno D 1833 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1802 1
2003/2004 1 Duras BVK Brno D 1833 Šmehlík Jaroslav Sokol Rudice A 2008 0