Hráč Sysr Pavel

Sysr Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Sysr Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Letohrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1541
Elo mezinárodní: 1531
ID: 10189
FIDE ID: 361291
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1530 1545 Marinov Peter SK Vysoke Myto B 1812 1823 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1512 1518 Švub Jan TJ Lanskroun 1860 1861 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1539 1545 Židek Pavel SK Dolni Cermna 1682 1678 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1539 1545 Štěpán Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1591 1597 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1545 1545 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici D 1758 1743 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1537 1545 Nedelčev Radim Sachovy klub Chocen 1557 1569 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1532 1518 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy 1712 1734 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1512 1518 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1720 1770 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1512 1518 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanskroun B 1691 1734 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mistrovice 1520 1518 Kopecký Václav TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1570 1605 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1539 1545 Krčmář Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1530 1583 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1545 1545 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1645 1672 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1545 1545 Kalousek Miroslav Sokol Mistrovice C 1757 1787 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1537 1545 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1680 1630 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1537 1545 Dudla Martin SK Usti nad Orlici E 1653 1640 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1532 1518 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1537 1548 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1512 1518 Brychta Antonín Sachovy spolek Cervena Voda 1604 1611 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1520 1518 Rusz Gustav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1545 1549 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1536 1558 Dušek Adam TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1276 1276 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1554 1558 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanskroun B 1564 1615 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1571 1558 Švanda Radek TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1767 1741 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1536 1558 Bulva František SK Svitavy 1429 1410 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1536 1558 Krčmář Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1536 1581 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1536 1558 Holásková Markéta SK Usti nad Orlici D 1212 1081 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1536 1558 Taslar Karel SK Usti nad Orlici C 1640 1638 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1554 1547 Málková Barbora SK Dolni Cermna 1136 1161 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1536 1558 Krčmář Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald C 1536 1581 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1554 1558 Hodek Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald B 1624 1672 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1571 1558 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice B 1725 1721 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1571 1558 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1693 1690 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1536 1558 Černohous Miloslav SS Cervena Voda 1667 1671 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1536 1558 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1634 1625 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1554 1547 Řehák Josef SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1482 1480 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1641 1631 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1391 1502 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1830 1834 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1617 1692 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1562 1633 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1450 1539 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Česká Třebová B 1289 1289 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1456 1529 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk 1773 1755 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1632 1645 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1702 1718 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mistrovice B 1551 1589 Bém Tomáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1533 1520 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mistrovice B 1551 1589 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald C 1621 1626 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mistrovice B 1551 1589 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mistrovice B 1551 1589 Černohous Miloslav Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1679 1664 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mistrovice B 1551 1589 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1659 1647 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mistrovice B 1551 1589 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1539 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1517 1611 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1330 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1517 1611 Mazura Jaroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1582 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1517 1611 Pavlíček Leoš TJ Štefanydes Polička C ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1517 1611 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1337 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1517 1611 Brychta Antonín SPV Červená Voda 1679 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1517 1611 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1705 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1517 1611 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1517 1611 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1698 1683 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1517 1611 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1537 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1517 1611 Michalička Václav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1469 1469 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1517 1611 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1643 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1517 1611 Spáčilová Anna TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1095 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1517 1611 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1362 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1586 1586 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 Pěkník Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1866 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1645 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1834 1895 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 Dudla Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1518 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 Matoulek Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1483 1514 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 Pokorný Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1876 1894 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun B 1651 1679 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1751 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1250 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1500 1495 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1545 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 Rusz Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 1516 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1630 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 Driemer Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1512 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1333 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 Matoulek Václav SPV Červená Voda 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1735 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1642 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1490 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1634 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1479 1502 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1634 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1653 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1634 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1525 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1634 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1373 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1634 John Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1664 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1634 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1250 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 Tapušík Eduard Loko Česká Třebová B 1000 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1451 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1521 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1591 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1615 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1641 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy A 1411 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy B 1397 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun 1624 1685 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 Hubálek Roman TJ Jablonné n/O. 1557 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1611 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1697 1777 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1611 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1666 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1611 Pail Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1894 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1611 Málek Ondřej Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1611 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1645 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1611 Jániš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1765 1817 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1611 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1611 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1824 1797 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1611 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1514 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1611 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun 1800 1702 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1611 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1250 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1611 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1765 1817 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1611 Valenta Rudolf TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1502 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1611 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1650 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1611 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1693 1656 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1621 Židek Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1616 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1621 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1733 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1621 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1823 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1621 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1659 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1621 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1898 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1621 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun "B" 1701 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1621 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1447 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1621 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1621 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1883 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1621 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1795 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1621 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1903 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1621 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1883 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1621 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1833 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1606 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1445 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1606 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1607 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1606 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1670 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1606 Křivohlávek Josef ŠK Kovo Jonáš Lanškroun 1430 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1606 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1000 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1606 Černohous Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad C"" 1543 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1606 John Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1545 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1606 Nečas Lukáš TJ Lanškroun C"" 1304 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1606 Halbrštát Karel TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1490 1
2009/2010 10 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1606 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1706 1
2009/2010 9 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1606 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1807 0
2009/2010 6 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1606 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1744 0
2009/2010 5 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1606 Hurdes Emil SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1461 1
2009/2010 4 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1606 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1832 ½
2009/2010 3 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1606 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1771 0
2009/2010 1 Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1606 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 Fišer Vladislav Spartak Choceň 1000 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 Vícha Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1678 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy B 1308 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1628 Malá Michaela SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1448 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1628 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1826 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1628 Belobrad Šimon SK+Sokol Žamberk E 1000 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1628 Jonáš Josef Krčma - Venzara Lanškroun 1506 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1628 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1628 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1628 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1500 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1628 Nečas Lukáš TJ Lanškroun C 1250 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1628 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1434 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1620 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1729 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1620 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠK Kunvald 1627 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1620 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1581 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1620 Lorenc Josef ŠK Žamberk C 1371 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1620 Jeništa Jiří ŠK Žamberk B 1834 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1620 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1620 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1645 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1620 Gregor Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1620 Pelinka František SK Žamberk F 1270 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1620 Šulc Jiří SK Žamberk D 1523 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1620 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1643 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1620 Martinec Jan SK Žamberk E 1734 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1620 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1737 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1620 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1678 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1620 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná 1793 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1620 Macháček Martin TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1284 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1589 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1715 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1589 Dungl Petr SK Žamberk B 1789 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1589 Cedzo Štěpán TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1736 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1589 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1622 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1589 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1691 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1589 Novotný Karel FYGR Lanškroun 1596 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1589 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1489 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1589 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1560 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1589 Šebrle Jaroslav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1801 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1589 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1828 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1589 Taslar Karel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1635 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1589 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1517 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1589 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk C"" 1796 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1589 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1489 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1589 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1463 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1589 Janeček Miroslav SK Žamberk D"" 1539 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1589 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1543 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1589 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1629 0
2005/2006 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1610 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1610 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1908 0
2005/2006 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1610 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička B 1842 ½
2005/2006 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1610 Glöckner Jaromír Slovan Moravská Třebová 1861 0
2005/2006 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1610 Kacálek Karel ŠK Žamberk B 1839 ½
2005/2006 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1610 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1975 ½
2005/2006 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1610 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1727 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1610 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1617 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1610 Paukert Ivo FYGR Lanškroun 1788 ½
2005/2006 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1610 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1802 0
2005/2006 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1610 Janko Jan Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1803 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1610 Dvořák Slavomil TJ DDM Hlinsko 1738 ½
2005/2006 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1610 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk 1858 0
2005/2006 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1610 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1805 0
2005/2006 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1610 Kastner Vojtěch Štefanydes Polička 1988 0
2005/2006 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1610 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1936 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1610 Daněk Pavel Eurokomplex Pardubice 1967 0
2005/2006 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1610 Žák Pavel TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1590 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1610 Cidlinský Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1845 ½
2004/2005 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1618 Pohan Lukáš TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1100 ½
2004/2005 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1618 Hurdes Emil SK Žamberk C 1557 ½
2004/2005 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1618 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1595 1
2004/2005 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1618 Halbrštát David Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1603 0
2004/2005 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1618 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1000 1
2004/2005 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1618 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1681 0
2004/2005 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1618 Chvojka Antonín Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1804 1
2004/2005 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1618 Driemer Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1572 0
2004/2005 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1618 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy B 1623 ½
2004/2005 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1618 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1570 ½
2004/2005 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1618 Müller Luděk Štefanydes Polička C 1567 0
2004/2005 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1618 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1560 1
2004/2005 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1618 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1820 1
2004/2005 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1618 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1000 0
2004/2005 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1618 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1677 0
2004/2005 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1618 Řehák Miroslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1100 1
2004/2005 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1618 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1756 1
2004/2005 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1618 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1514 0
2004/2005 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1618 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk B 1957 0
2004/2005 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1618 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl 1696 0
2003/2004 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1607 Motl Ladislav Sokol Horní Čermná 1586 0
2003/2004 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1607 Zehnal Miloš TJ Lanškroun B 1857 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1607 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1681 0
2003/2004 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1607 Rusz Gustav ZD Kunvald B 1703 ½
2003/2004 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1607 Mazura Jaroslav SK Žamberk C 1581 1
2003/2004 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1607 Schmid Martin Loko Česká Třebová B 1250 1
2003/2004 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1607 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň B 1662 1
2003/2004 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1607 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1697 1
2003/2004 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1607 Driemer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1562 0
2003/2004 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1607 Endl Vlastimil Slovan Moravská Třebová 1589 0
2003/2004 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1607 Soukup Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1571 1
2003/2004 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1607 Heneš Marek Štefanydes Polička C 1100 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1607 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1748 0
2003/2004 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1607 Krummer Dušan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1250 ½
2003/2004 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1607 Bureš Zdeněk Jiskra Litomyšl 1250 1
2003/2004 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1607 Hodek Roman ZD Kunvald 1748 ½
2003/2004 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1607 Hrubeš Martin SK Žamberk B 1630 0
2003/2004 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1607 Bartoš Karel Štefanydes Polička B 1711 1
2003/2004 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1607 Špinler Bronislav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1607 Fiedler Jiří ŠK Svitavy 1659 0