Hráč Štorek Luboš

Štorek Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Štorek Luboš
Oddíl: ŠO Hlinsko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1627
Elo mezinárodní: 1581
ID: 7853
FIDE ID: 373613
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1589 1621 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanskroun C 1675 1699 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1570 1621 Klatka Martin Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1459 1509 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1570 1621 Vojanec Hynek SO Hlinsko C 1635 1678 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1564 1640 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 SK Polabiny H 1805 1805 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1620 1640 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotebor C 1414 1504 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1620 1640 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1526 1529 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1570 1640 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim C 1830 1835 0
2015/2016 11 ŠO Hlinsko 1633 1647 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1430 1502 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1633 1647 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1633 1647 Štěnička Michal NOPO Miřetice 1262 1
2015/2016 3 ŠO Hlinsko B 1633 1647 Stryka Rostislav TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1487 1
2015/2016 2 ŠO Hlinsko B 1633 1647 Chvojka Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1408 1336 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO Hlinsko B 1633 1647 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1154 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO Hlinsko B 1633 1647 Kolomý Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1515 1509 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1633 1647 Půlpán Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1363 1363 1
2014/2015 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1660 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1619 1620 1
2014/2015 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1660 Hon Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1790 1796 0
2014/2015 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1660 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1654 1
2014/2015 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1660 Jouza Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1678 1710 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO Hlinsko A 1660 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1492 1484 0
2014/2015 10 ŠO Hlinsko A 1660 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1619 1620 0
2014/2015 9 ŠO Hlinsko A 1660 Starý Vladimír Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1769 1788 1
2014/2015 8 ŠO Hlinsko A 1660 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1433 1469 1
2014/2015 7 ŠO Hlinsko A 1660 Beneš Daniel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1684 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO Hlinsko A 1660 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1741 1785 0
2014/2015 5 ŠO Hlinsko A 1660 Melichar Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1387 1411 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO Hlinsko A 1660 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1773 1773 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO Hlinsko A 1660 Krejčí Jan Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1636 1612 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO Hlinsko A 1660 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko B 1321 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO Hlinsko C 1673 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1729 1810 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO Hlinsko C 1673 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1606 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO Hlinsko C 1673 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1540 0
2013/2014 5 ŠO Hlinsko C 1673 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko B 1489 1539 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO Hlinsko C 1673 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1697 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO Hlinsko C 1670 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1602 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO Hlinsko C 1670 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1879 1875 0
2011/2012 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1677 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1619 1
2011/2012 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1677 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1572 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1677 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1731 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1677 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1364 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1677 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1602 1527 0
2011/2012 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1677 Novotný Aleš Rapid Pardubice D 1755 1712 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1677 Pour Břetislav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1738 1767 0
2010/2011 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1698 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1809 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1698 Šváha Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1250 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1698 Novák Oliver 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1100 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1698 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 0
2010/2011 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1698 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1874 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1698 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1683 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1698 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1675 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1698 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1584 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1698 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1790 1
2010/2011 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1698 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1715 0
2010/2011 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1698 Pyskatý Jindřich ŠK Rapid Matadors 1783 0
2009/2010 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1697 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1676 1
2009/2010 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1697 Pištora Lubomír ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1412 1
2009/2010 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1697 Voldan Beno TJ Sokol Krouna 1378 1
2009/2010 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1697 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1699 0
2009/2010 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1697 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1565 0
2009/2010 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1697 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Predators 1793 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1697 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Rangers 1676 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1673 1
2008/2009 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 Mazuch Jan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1958 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1456 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1335 1
2008/2009 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 Skokan Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1965 0
2008/2009 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1605 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1460 0
2008/2009 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 Celuch Tomáš TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1801 0
2008/2009 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 Režný Zdeněk AKIS Pardubice 1794 0
2008/2009 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1777 1
2008/2009 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1709 Kroupa Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2007/2008 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1730 Mužík Ferdinand ŠO Chrudim D 1634 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1730 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň B 1644 1
2007/2008 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1730 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň A 1760 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1730 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1730 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1730 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1753 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1730 Cvrček Michal ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1585 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1730 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1705 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1730 Krys Jan ŠO Chrudim C 1569 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1730 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1516 0
2006/2007 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1736 Killer František ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1612 1
2006/2007 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1736 Hennig Thomas Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1992 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1736 Hnát Lubomír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1551 1
2006/2007 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1736 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň A 1767 0
2006/2007 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1736 Tunega František Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1767 1
2006/2007 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1736 Šindelář Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1851 0
2006/2007 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1736 Bartoš Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1673 0
2006/2007 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1736 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1622 1
2006/2007 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1736 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň B 1000 1
2006/2007 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1736 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1736 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1772 0
2005/2006 11 TJ DDM Hlinsko 1742 Linhart Zbyněk TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1914 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ DDM Hlinsko 1742 Řehák Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1858 0
2005/2006 8 TJ DDM Hlinsko 1742 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1832 0
2005/2006 6 TJ DDM Hlinsko 1742 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1841 0
2005/2006 1 TJ DDM Hlinsko 1742 Daněk Pavel Eurokomplex Pardubice 1967 0
2005/2006 9 TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1742 Urbánek Josef SYNPO Pardubice 1800 0
2005/2006 7 TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1742 Mužík Ferdinand TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1673 1
2005/2006 6 TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1742 Krys Jaromír TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1489 1
2005/2006 5 TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1742 Baťa Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1817 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1742 Kučera Aleš KONTAX Pardubice 1678 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1742 Borek Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1876 0
2005/2006 1 TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1742 Matouš Radek Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1920 1
2003/2004 9 Hlinsko 1777 Pačovský Martin H. Městec 1790 ½
2003/2004 8 Hlinsko 1777 Roub Bohumil Polabiny C 1882 0
2003/2004 7 Hlinsko 1777 Labský Jan Infinity E 1839 ½
2003/2004 6 Hlinsko 1777 Fiala Milan Kámen 1791 0
2003/2004 4 Hlinsko 1777 Němec Bohumil Chrudim C 1893 0
2003/2004 3 Hlinsko 1777 Vondráček Emil Prachovice 1755 ½
2003/2004 2 Hlinsko 1777 Vařejčko Josef Zaječice 2196 0
2003/2004 1 Hlinsko 1777 Kafka Roman Krucemburk 1508 1