Hráč Indra Antonín

Indra Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Indra Antonín
Oddíl: ŠO Hlinsko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1598
Elo mezinárodní: 1523
ID: 15201
FIDE ID: 367605
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 SO Hlinsko C 1534 1603 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1712 1684 0
2017/2018 11 SO Hlinsko B 1571 1630 Plíva Petr 2222 SK Polabiny G 1126 1152 0
2017/2018 4 SO Hlinsko B 1599 1630 Macek Jaroslav SK Rapid Pardubice B 1513 1521 0
2017/2018 10 SO Hlinsko C 1599 1630 Chvojka Milan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1536 1533 0
2017/2018 9 SO Hlinsko C 1599 1630 Macek Jaroslav Rapid Pardubice D 1513 1521 ½
2017/2018 2 SO Hlinsko C 1599 1630 Zelený František TJ SO Chrudim C 1471 1508 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO Hlinsko C 1646 1667 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1555 1555 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Hlinsko C 1646 1667 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1623 1593 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO Hlinsko C 1646 1667 Chvojka Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1408 1336 1
2015/2016 2 ŠO Hlinsko C 1646 1667 Kašpar Libor Sokol Krucemburk 1672 1659 1
2015/2016 5 ŠO Hlinsko C 1646 1667 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1430 1502 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO Hlinsko C 1646 1667 Roub Radek ŠS Železné hory B 1100 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1365 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1913 1913 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1365 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1578 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1365 Málek Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1239 1
2014/2015 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1365 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1492 1484 0
2014/2015 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1365 Pelcl Luděk 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1100 0
2014/2015 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1365 Hromek Karel NOPO Miřetice 1420 1
2014/2015 11 ŠO Hlinsko B 1365 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička D 2024 2022 0
2014/2015 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1365 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1620 1580 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO Hlinsko B 1365 Ročňák Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko A 1121 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1534 0
2013/2014 7 ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1382 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1525 0
2013/2014 5 ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko B 1402 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1571 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy B 1810 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1323 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1599 1
2012/2013 7 ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1900 1988 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 0
2012/2013 4 ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1850 1825 0
2012/2013 2 ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1735 0
2012/2013 11 ŠO Hlinsko 1368 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1266 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1368 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1462 1462 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1368 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1362 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1625 0
2011/2012 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1362 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1648 0
2011/2012 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1362 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1530 1
2011/2012 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1362 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1468 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1362 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1608 1577 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1362 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 1
2011/2012 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1362 Doseděl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1638 ½
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1357 Šitanc Adam ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 0
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1357 Urválek Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1000 1
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1357 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1000 0
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1357 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1427 1
2010/2011 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1357 Doseděl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1640 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1357 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1551 0
2010/2011 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1357 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Matadors 1591 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1355 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1642 0
2009/2010 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1355 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1479 0
2009/2010 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1355 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1529 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1355 Plecháč Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1432 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1355 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 2140 0
2009/2010 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1355 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1789 0
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1555 ½
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 Ruml Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 ½
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Hlaváček Bedřich TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1554 0
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Starý Vladislav NOPO Miřetice 1000 0
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Kofránek David ŠK Rapid Talents 1501 0
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1536 ½
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1633 0
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1485 ½
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1392 0
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1555 0
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 0
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 Horák Milan Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1000 ½
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 Honek Ondřej SK Holcim Prachovice 1399 ½
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 Janoušek Martin Spartak Choceň B 1250 0
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 Kůs Tomáš TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1502 0
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 Laštůvka Karel ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1437 ½
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1000 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1492 ½
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 Šenkýř Jindřich Sokol Krouna 1628 0
2003/2004 9 Polabiny C Zelený František Chrudim C 1513 1