Hráč Adámek Vladimír

Adámek Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Adámek Vladimír
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1955
Elo mezinárodní: 1853
ID: 39959
FIDE ID: 378690
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1845 1846 Unzeitig Libor ŠK Olomouc A 1781 1767 1
2018/2019 7 ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1838 1846 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1738 1732 1
2018/2019 5 ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1838 1846 Vojčáková Cecílie TJ Zlaté Hory 0 1031 1
2018/2019 11 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1845 1846 Oral Josef Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1806 1745 1
2018/2019 10 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1845 1846 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov B 1790 1848 1
2018/2019 9 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1838 1846 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov C 1760 1786 1
2018/2019 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1838 1846 Přikryl Tomáš Sokol Citov 1945 1961 1
2018/2019 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1838 1846 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1772 1808 1
2018/2019 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1838 1846 Zapletal Jiří T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2081 2079 1
2018/2019 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1838 1846 Molnár Jiří Šachový klub Olomouc B 1950 1929 1
2018/2019 4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1838 1846 Štverák Milan T.J. Sokol Skalička B 2026 2022 ½
2018/2019 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1838 1846 Hajnyš Antonín Sokol Konice 0 1822 ½
2018/2019 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1838 1846 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc A 1980 1925 ½
2018/2019 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1838 1846 Pekař Václav Meopta Přerov Vinary 2160 2152 ½
2017/2018 11 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1838 1801 Lev Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 0
2017/2018 10 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1861 1801 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2135 2141 0
2017/2018 8 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1871 1801 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc C 1778 1799 1
2017/2018 7 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1867 1801 Hajnyš Antonín T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1822 1
2017/2018 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1867 1801 Opletal Josef T.J. Sokol Citov 1765 1764 1
2017/2018 5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1861 1801 Matoušek Petr T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2123 2108 1
2017/2018 4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1861 1801 Fiala Vlastimil ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1980 1964 1
2017/2018 3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1861 1801 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov C 2119 2122 0
2017/2018 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1861 1801 Bareš Jáchym A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 2040 2054 1
2017/2018 1 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1872 1801 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 1987 1964 ½
2017/2018 10 Rošáda Prostějov 1861 1801 Trávníček Vladimír TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1934 1967 0
2017/2018 9 Rošáda Prostějov 1861 1801 Buksa Ewelina Zlaté Hory 1679 0 0
2017/2018 7 Rošáda Prostějov 1871 1801 Kozák Pavel Česká Ves 1880 1877 0
2017/2018 6 Rošáda Prostějov 1867 1801 Navrátil Jiří Uničov 2037 2017 0
2017/2018 5 Rošáda Prostějov 1867 1801 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1836 1813 1
2017/2018 2 Rošáda Prostějov 1861 1801 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel B 0 1557 1
2017/2018 1 Rošáda Prostějov 1872 1801 Hrabal Matěj A64 Grygov B 1680 1779 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1860 1754 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1920 1931 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1860 1754 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 2020 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1860 1754 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1925 2012 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1860 1754 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy 1815 1902 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1860 1754 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1848 1833 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1860 1754 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2165 2069 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1860 1754 Šimek Zdeněk Proplast Česká Třebová 1911 1925 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1860 1754 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1844 1862 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1860 1754 Hájek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice 1895 1894 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1731 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1893 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1731 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1731 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 1765 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1731 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1731 Schaffer Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1873 1879 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1731 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová 1890 1898 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Dušek Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1448 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová Rusz Gustav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1633 1622 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan M. Třebová Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun 1763 1763 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan M. Třebová Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1651 1758 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan M. Třebová Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1451 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan M. Třebová Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1483 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan M. Třebová Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1637 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan M. Třebová Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné n/O. 1585 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan M. Třebová Vencl Jiří Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan M. Třebová Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1455 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan M. Třebová Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1503 0