Hráč Koběrský Patrik

Koběrský Patrik

User Pic
Jméno: Koběrský Patrik
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1804
Elo mezinárodní: 1780
ID: 33227
FIDE ID: 375012
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1798 1813 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2070 2010 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1798 1813 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 2031 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1798 1813 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1912 1945 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1798 1813 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1972 1966 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1798 1813 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk "A" 1976 1962 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1798 1813 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1798 1813 Tauš Martin SK Stonava 2103 2129 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1798 1813 Sikora-Lerch Jan TJ Vendryně 2147 2138 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1798 1813 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1994 2016 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1809 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1878 1967 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1809 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1882 1853 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1809 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2011 2048 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1809 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2019 1997 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1809 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1708 1722 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1809 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1579 1633 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1809 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1879 1933 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1809 Plesník Miroslav Sokol Brušperk 1861 1816 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1809 Gil Karel Baník Havířov "C" 1869 1868 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1799 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotebuz 1747 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1799 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1756 1856 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1799 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1751 1810 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1799 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1820 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1799 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1744 1740 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1799 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Terlicko 1519 1771 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1799 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1787 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1799 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1794 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1794 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2040 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1794 Zemková Klára BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1702 1757 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1794 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1794 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1794 1883 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1794 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "B" 2035 2055 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1794 Kotouček Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1795 1918 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1794 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 2005 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1814 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1645 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1814 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1749 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1814 Richtr Miroslav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1659 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1814 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1479 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1814 Chroboček Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1761 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1814 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1588 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1814 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1915 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1814 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1715 1796 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1814 Zimnioková Markéta TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1464 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1814 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1866 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1814 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1814 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1901 1870 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1814 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1868 1908 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1814 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1951 1928 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1814 Zemková Klára BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1564 1653 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1810 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1850 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1810 Merta Vlastimil SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1898 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1810 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1800 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1810 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná "C" 1844 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1810 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald "B" 1843 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1810 Pisarek Magdalena SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1250 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1810 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1660 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1810 Novák Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1905 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1810 Wardas Pavel TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1736 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1810 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2078 ½
2009/2010 11 Slovan Havířov 1817 Canibal Jaromír Jäkl Karviná B 1811 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov 1817 TŽ Třinec E 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov B 1817 Holub Tomáš Jakl Karviná C 1640 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov B 1817 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1667 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov B 1817 Škuta Rostislav Slavia Havířov B 1777 ½
2008/2009 11 Slovan Havířov 1805 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1887 1
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov 1805 Durčák Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1999 0
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov 1805 Čubok Milan Sokol Dobrá B 1914 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov 1805 Szmek Milan Viktoria Bohumín 1793 ½
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov 1805 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1876 1
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov 1805 Ondika Roman Slavia Orlová C 1930 ½
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov 1805 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1945 ½
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov C 1805 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald B 1868 ½
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov C 1805 Mrázek Lumír Slavia Orlová D 2014 0
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov C 1805 Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín B 1788 ½
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov C 1805 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1788 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov C 1805 Slívová Veronika Slovan Havířov B 1753 0
2007/2008 9 Slovan Havířov A Folwarczný Václav Slavia Havířov B 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Havířov A Krůl Lukáš Slavia Orlová D 1
2007/2008 7 Slovan Havířov A Šrámek Ondřej Viktorie Bohumín B ½
2007/2008 6 Slovan Havířov A Bukový Josef Slovan Havířov B 1
2007/2008 5 Slovan Havířov A Bogacz Hynek 0S Rychvald B ½
2007/2008 4 Slovan Havířov A Kyjonka Radomír Sokol Chotěbuz 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Havířov A Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 0
2007/2008 1 Slovan Havířov A Kopec Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1