Hráč Čubok Zdeněk

Čubok Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Čubok Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1776
Elo mezinárodní: 1770
ID: 7225
FIDE ID: 315320
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1770 1776 Štamposký Libor Inter Petrovice 1947 1884 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1770 1776 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1949 1936 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1777 1776 Szmek Milan Viktorie Bohumín 1778 1785 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Dobratice 1777 1776 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 1897 1889 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Dobratice 1811 1785 BŠŠ F-M "G" 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Dobratice 1801 1785 Smilowski Adam TŽ Třinec "C" 0 1316 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Dobratice 1769 1765 Vlášek Roman TJ Sokol Lhotka 1837 2036 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1811 1785 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice 1724 1718 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1811 1785 Vícha Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2007 2004 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1801 1785 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1873 1877 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1801 1785 Novotný Stanislav Baník Havířov "C" 1741 1724 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1794 1785 Bohanesová Vendula Sokol Brušperk "A" 1729 1718 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1794 1785 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná 1741 1714 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1782 1765 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1896 1939 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1782 1765 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1722 1831 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1771 1765 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1702 1766 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1771 1765 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1900 1912 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1769 1765 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1771 1779 ½
2017/2018 13 TJ Dobratice "A" 1797 1837 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1787 1792 1
2017/2018 12 TJ Dobratice "A" 1791 1837 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2018 2018 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Dobratice "A" 1791 1837 Koren Jaroslav TJ Vendryně "B" 0 1250 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Dobratice "A" 1823 1837 Lipus Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 1598 1606 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Dobratice "A" 1823 1837 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1792 1811 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Dobratice "A" 1823 1837 Smolík Josef TJ Sokol Lhotka 1682 1681 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Dobratice "A" 1826 1837 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1783 1804 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Dobratice "A" 1791 1837 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 1921 1886 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Dobratice "A" 1791 1837 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1800 1802 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Dobratice "A" 1791 1837 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1915 1921 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Dobratice "A" 1829 1839 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1779 1739 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1797 1837 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná B 1912 1903 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1791 1837 Novotný Stanislav Baník Havířov C 1789 1773 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1823 1837 Krampol Vladimír Inter Petrovice 1708 1710 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1823 1837 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov B 1440 1410 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1826 1837 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1465 1462 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1826 1837 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1698 1737 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1791 1837 Warmuž Jiří Viktorie Bohumín 1630 1703 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Dobratice "B" 1868 1867 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1749 1791 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Dobratice "B" 1868 1867 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "D" 2252 2210 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Dobratice "A" 1868 1867 Saforek Michal Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1663 1684 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Dobratice "A" 1868 1867 Miča Marek Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1686 1724 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Dobratice "A" 1868 1867 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá "B" 1913 1952 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Dobratice "A" 1868 1867 Chwastek Jan TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Dobratice "A" 1868 1867 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Dobratice "A" 1868 1867 Kukuczka Milan TJ BystĹ™ice 1924 1950 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Dobratice "A" 1868 1867 Sikora-Lerch Jan TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 2147 2138 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Dobratice "A" 1868 1867 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Dobratice "A" 1868 1867 Kowolowski Vít Ĺ O TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1793 1820 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Vendryně 1868 1867 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1769 1745 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Vendryně 1868 1867 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1891 1755 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Vendryně 1868 1867 Sedláček Jiří Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1823 1825 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Vendryně 1868 1867 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1671 1650 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Vendryně 1868 1867 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1881 1813 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Vendryně 1868 1867 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Vendryně 1868 1867 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1854 1920 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Vendryně 1868 1867 Plesník Miroslav Sokol Brušperk "A" 1791 1778 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Dobratice "A" 1925 1928 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1973 1886 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Dobratice "A" 1925 1928 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá "B" 2192 2210 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Dobratice "A" 1925 1928 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ F-M "H" 1831 1878 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Dobratice "A" 1925 1928 Kraus František TJ Vendryně "B" 2013 2017 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Dobratice "A" 1925 1928 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice 1910 1886 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1752 1843 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1963 1944 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1845 1917 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 Čubok Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1824 1871 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1903 1879 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2122 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2053 2013 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1872 1843 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1975 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 Dušek Libor TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1852 1870 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Dobratice "A" 1930 1909 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1905 1894 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Dobratice "A" 1930 1909 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "D" 1945 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Dobratice "A" 1930 1909 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1842 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Dobratice "A" 1930 1909 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1868 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Dobratice "A" 1930 1909 Slanina Miroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2153 2157 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Dobratice "A" 1930 1909 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice n.O. 2052 1983 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Vendryně 1930 1909 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2007 2035 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Vendryně 1930 1909 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2094 2019 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Vendryně 1930 1909 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2067 2074 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Vendryně 1930 1909 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1872 1843 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Vendryně 1930 1909 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1871 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Vendryně 1930 1909 Broskevič Lumír TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1777 1724 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Vendryně 1930 1909 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1849 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Vendryně 1930 1909 Babušek Miroslav ŠK Karviná "B" 1971 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Vendryně 1930 1909 Dušek Libor TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1901 1870 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk 1952 1919 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1901 1870 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1644 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1901 1870 Vaníček Michal Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1775 1788 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1901 1870 Sedláček Jiří Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 1818 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1901 1870 Kubík Jan TJ Vendryně „B“ 1898 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1901 1870 Švejkovský Ladislav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1612 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Dobratice „A“ 1901 1870 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1850 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Vendryně 1901 1870 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1753 1755 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Vendryně 1901 1870 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1866 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Vendryně 1901 1870 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Vendryně 1901 1870 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1814 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Vendryně 1901 1870 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2054 2008 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Vendryně 1901 1870 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2020 2019 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Vendryně 1901 1870 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1836 1918 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Vendryně 1901 1870 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1828 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Vendryně 1901 1870 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "D" 1603 1740 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Vendryně 1901 1870 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1761 1850 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Vendryně 1901 1870 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1951 1928 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Vendryně 1890 Knopp René SK Stonava 1882 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Vendryně 1890 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Vendryně 1890 Ochodek Mariusz ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Vendryně 1890 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1946 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Vendryně 1890 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1933 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Vendryně 1890 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1775 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Vendryně 1890 Matějka František SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1872 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Vendryně 1890 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1835 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Vendryně 1890 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2037 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Vendryně 1890 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná "B" 1910 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1890 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1641 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1890 Kukuczka Milan SK Bystřice n. Olší 2025 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1890 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1834 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1890 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1797 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1890 Heczko Rostislav SK Bystřice n. Olší 1943 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1890 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk 1978 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Vendryně 1861 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1949 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Vendryně 1861 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice 1910 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Vendryně 1861 Kubošová Hana Slavia Orlová D 1481 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Vendryně 1861 Maňásek Jaromír TŽ Třinec E 1946 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Vendryně 1861 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1947 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Vendryně 1861 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov 1986 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Vendryně 1861 Sikora Petr Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1000 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Vendryně 1861 Bok Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1748 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Vendryně 1861 Slavia Orlová C 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Vendryně 1861 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald 1979 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Vendryně 1861 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1879 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1861 Kupka Slavoj SK Bystřice n. O. 2163 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1861 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk 1968 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1861 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1890 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1887 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec "F" 1728 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1887 Heczko Rostislav SK Bystřice nad Olší 1952 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1887 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1845 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Vendryně 1887 Koběrský Patrik Slovan Havířov 1805 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Vendryně 1887 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald 1768 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Vendryně 1887 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B 1921 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Vendryně 1887 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec E 1980 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Vendryně 1887 Ondika Roman Slavia Orlová C 1930 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Vendryně 1887 Spěvák Pavel ŠK Inter Petrovice 1835 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Vendryně 1887 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1874 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Vendryně 1887 Polák Radim Viktoria Bohumín 1904 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Vendryně 1887 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1824 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Vendryně 1887 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 1820 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Vendryně 1895 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov B 1907 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Vendryně 1895 Kucharczyk Miroslav Baník Havířov C 1634 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Vendryně 1895 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald 1818 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Vendryně 1895 Szmek Milan Viktarie Bohumín 1765 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Vendryně 1895 Bartosz Bogdan TŽ Třinec D 1942 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Vendryně 1895 Spěvák Pavel Inter Petrovice 1838 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Vendryně 1895 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava B 1825 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Vendryně 1895 Srba Antonín Slavia Orlová C 1710 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Vendryně 1895 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá B 1750 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Vendryně 1895 Šůla Jiří Slavia Havířov 1000 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Vendryně 1895 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1967 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1895 Kantor Petr Mosty u Jablunkova 2158 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1895 Heczko Rostislav ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1975 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1895 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec"E" 2005 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Comfort Dobratice 1895 Bílek Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1805 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Vendryně 1886 Houdek Vlastimil TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Vendryně 1886 Valíčková Petra TŽ Třinec "D" 1994 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Vendryně 1886 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov "C" 1250 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Vendryně 1886 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1703 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Vendryně 1886 Tchuř Pavel Inter Petrovice "A" 1892 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Vendryně 1886 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov "A" 1888 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Vendryně 1886 Krampol Vladimír ŠK Stonava "B" 1776 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Vendryně 1886 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov "B" 1777 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Vendryně 1886 Broda Michal Jakl Karviná "B" 1843 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Vendryně 1886 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "A" 1773 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Vendryně 1876 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1734 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Vendryně 1876 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1897 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Vendryně 1876 Kosiorek Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová D 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Vendryně 1876 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov A 1402 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Vendryně 1876 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice 1660 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Vendryně 1876 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec D 1999 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Vendryně 1876 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1977 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Vendryně 1876 Červenka Roman SK Slavia Orlová C 1904 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Vendryně 1876 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald A 1842 0
2004/2005 10 Vendryně 1894 Červenka Roman Slavia Orlová C 1929 ½
2004/2005 9 Vendryně 1894 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov A 1843 1
2004/2005 8 Vendryně 1894 Cyroň Karel Rychvald A 1882 ½
2004/2005 7 Vendryně 1894 Pertlová Soňa Třinec C 1985 ½
2004/2005 6 Vendryně 1894 Šincl Josef Třinec D 1884 ½
2004/2005 5 Vendryně 1901 Blecha Josef Fryčovice 1867 ½
2004/2005 4 Vendryně 1901 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1813 0
2004/2005 3 Vendryně 1901 Gajdušek Josef Petrovice A 1904 0
2004/2005 2 Vendryně 1901 Baran Martin Frýdek-Místek D 1870 1
2004/2005 1 Vendryně 1901 Kalmár Martin Bohumín A 1972 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Vendryně 1894 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 1904 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Vendryně 1894 Červenka Roman Slavia Orlová C 1929 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Vendryně 1894 Kadlučka Jiří LokomotivaPetrovice 1865 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Vendryně 1894 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín 1931 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Vendryně 1894 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1893 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Vendryně 1894 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec D 1869 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Vendryně 1894 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1826 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Vendryně 1894 Hromek Ondřej Slavia Havířov A 1751 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Vendryně 1894 Surma Martin VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1850 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Vendryně 1894 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 1972 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Vendryně 1894 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec C 1961 0