Hráč Plesník Miroslav

Plesník Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Plesník Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Metylovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1655
Elo mezinárodní: 1658
ID: 2598
FIDE ID: 325201
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Metylovice 1658 1654 Opěla Radek Interchess 1668 1630 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Metylovice 1658 1645 Rusz Jan TJ Bystřice 1671 1625 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Metylovice 1645 1645 Genšerovský Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1694 1663 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Metylovice 1645 1645 Sysala Stanislav BŠŠ F-M "F" 1689 1677 1
2017/2018 13 TJ Sokol Metylovice 1671 1710 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1
2017/2018 12 TJ Sokol Metylovice 1682 1710 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1798 1788 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Metylovice 1682 1710 Walek Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1511 1534 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Metylovice 1682 1710 TŽ Třinec "C" 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Metylovice 1705 1710 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1651 1656 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Metylovice 1705 1710 Chovančík Petr TJ Dobratice "A" 0 1279 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Metylovice 1682 1710 Kobielusz Dominik TŽ Třinec "D" 0 1259 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Metylovice 1682 1710 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1791 1778 Kočí Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1682 1702 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1791 1778 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 1933 1970 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1791 1778 Vlášek Roman TJ Sokol Lhotka 1824 2114 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1791 1778 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ F-M "E" 1815 1867 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1791 1778 Borski Denis TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1791 1778 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice "B" 1735 1732 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 1791 1778 Piskoř Ladislav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1445 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1791 1778 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1742 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1791 1778 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "C" 1799 1877 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1791 1778 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1855 1857 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1791 1778 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1868 1867 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Brušperk 1861 1816 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2011 2048 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Brušperk 1861 1816 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1967 1944 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Brušperk 1861 1816 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1877 1924 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Brušperk 1861 1816 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 2002 2012 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Brušperk 1861 1816 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1882 1853 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Brušperk 1861 1816 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1809 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Brušperk 1861 1816 Kukuczka Milan TŽ Třinec "C" 1977 1947 ½
2013/2014 11 BŠŠ F-M "F" 1907 1852 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ F-M "H" 1831 1878 ½
2013/2014 10 BŠŠ F-M "F" 1907 1852 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1780 ½
2013/2014 9 BŠŠ F-M "F" 1907 1852 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1972 1961 ½
2013/2014 8 BŠŠ F-M "F" 1907 1852 Stonavský Filip TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 7 BŠŠ F-M "F" 1907 1852 Žižka Radim Sokol Dobrá "C" 1687 1703 ½
2013/2014 4 BŠŠ F-M "F" 1907 1852 Remeš Radek Sokol Brušperk 1927 1929 ½
2013/2014 3 BŠŠ F-M "F" 1907 1852 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1922 1827 0
2013/2014 2 BŠŠ F-M "F" 1907 1852 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá "B" 1948 ½
2013/2014 1 BŠŠ F-M "F" 1907 1852 Saforek Michal BŠŠ F-M "G" 1592 1662 1
2013/2014 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1907 1852 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 1992 ½
2013/2014 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1907 1852 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1796 1794 ½
2013/2014 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1907 1852 Šrámek Ondřej TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1765 1771 ½
2013/2014 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1907 1852 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1816 ½
2013/2014 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1907 1852 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1768 1830 ½
2013/2014 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1907 1852 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1913 1907 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Skalice 1901 1848 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1905 1894 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 1901 1848 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně "B" 1781 1756 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Skalice 1901 1848 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1684 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1901 1848 TŽ Třinec "D" 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1901 1848 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1868 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1901 1848 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1805 1858 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1901 1848 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice n.O. 2052 1983 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1901 1848 Kufa Václav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1845 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Skalice 1909 1844 Kula Dominik TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1725 1839 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 1909 1844 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk 1952 1919 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Skalice 1909 1844 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1777 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Skalice 1909 1844 Migdal Milan Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1894 1919 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1909 1844 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1909 1844 Kowolowski Vít Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1661 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1909 1844 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice „A“ 1856 1936 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1909 1844 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice „B“ 1922 1873 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 1834 Sedláček Jiří TJ Sokol Staříč 1775 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Skalice 1834 Maršálek Jaromír TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1929 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Skalice 1834 Kukuczka Milan SK Bystřice n. Olší 2025 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1834 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Comfort Dobratice 1890 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1834 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1876 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 1834 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1641 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 1834 Kukuczka Milan SK Bystřice n. Olší 2025 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1834 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1797 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Skalice 1890 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1510 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Skalice 1890 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1868 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 1890 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1925 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 1890 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Comfort Dobratice 1861 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1901 Kantor Petr Mosty u Jablunkova 2144 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1901 Mesiarik Rudolf SK Bystřice nad Olší 2142 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1901 Slanina Lumír TJ Comfort Dobratice 1761 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1901 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1725 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1901 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1791 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1901 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec "F" 1848 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1923 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec"E" 2005 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1923 Skopal Tomáš TŽ Třinec"F" 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1923 Macíček Jan ŠS Frýdek-Místek 2111 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1923 Bílek Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1805 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1923 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1883 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1923 Kantor Petr Mosty u Jablunkova 2158 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1923 Kraus František ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 2098 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1923 Slanina Lumír TJ Comfort Dobratice 1727 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1926 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1926 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2083 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1926 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2024 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1926 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov "A" 1967 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1926 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov "B" 1999 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1926 Slovák Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2035 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Skalice 2019 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2048 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Skalice 2019 Gil Karel OS Rychvald A 2008 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Skalice 2019 Marcinowski Zbigniew SK Slavia Orlová D 2014 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Skalice 2019 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2128 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Skalice 2019 Čech Luděk TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2011 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Skalice 2019 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec D 2029 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Skalice 2019 Kalivoda Jiří TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2099 0
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba A 2019 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 2003 0
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba A 2019 Šnyta Zdeněk TJ Mořkov A 2054 0
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba A 2019 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov A 1911 ½
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba C" 2040 Kramoliš Petr NH Ostrava C" 2002 ½
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba C" 2040 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina A" 2006 ½
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba C" 2040 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát A" 1831 ½
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba C" 2040 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2024 1
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba C" 2040 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba C" 2024 ½
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba C" 2040 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín A" 2048 ½
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba C" 2040 Uhlář Jan VOKD Poruba B" 1947 1
2003/2004 11 VOKD Poruba 1880 Kaňok Jan NH Ostrava 1928 ½
2003/2004 10 VOKD Poruba 1880 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov 1951 ½
2003/2004 9 VOKD Poruba 1880 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín 2020 0
2003/2004 8 VOKD Poruba 1880 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Fulnek 1851 ½
2003/2004 7 VOKD Poruba 1880 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba 1939 1
2003/2004 6 VOKD Poruba 1880 Škola Miroslav NH Ostrava 2139 0
2003/2004 5 VOKD Poruba 1880 Omamík Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2026 0
2003/2004 4 VOKD Poruba 1880 Kaňovský Jan Kopřivnice 1870 ½
2003/2004 3 VOKD Poruba 1880 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1996 0
2003/2004 2 VOKD Poruba 1880 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba 2099 ½
2003/2004 1 VOKD Poruba 1880 Krajina Aleš H FUCHS Ostrava 2217 0