Hráč Ptošek Jan

Ptošek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Ptošek Jan
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1781
Elo mezinárodní: 1804
ID: 28798
FIDE ID: 328928
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1804 1809 Šosták Viktor Sokol Terlicko 1603 0
2013/2014 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1804 1809 Havlíček Jiří TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1804 1809 Babušek Miroslav ŠK Karviná "C" 1973 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1804 1809 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1645 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1804 1809 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1675 1839 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1804 1809 Nezval Filip TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1100 1
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1804 1809 Duz Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 0
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1804 1809 Neumann Karel SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1804 1809 Jeřábek David TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1382 1
2009/2010 11 Slavia Orlová C 1827 Kostka Vít Slavia Orlová D 1573 ½
2009/2010 10 Slavia Orlová C 1827 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec E 1811 0
2009/2010 6 Slavia Orlová C 1827 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1787 0
2009/2010 3 Slavia Orlová C 1827 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1966 0
2009/2010 2 Slavia Orlová C 1827 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 1999 0
2009/2010 1 Slavia Orlová C 1827 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2091 1
2009/2010 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1827 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava C 1742 1
2008/2009 11 Slavia Orlová C 1806 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1958 0
2008/2009 10 Slavia Orlová C 1806 Šrámek Tomáš Viktoria Bohumín 1925 ½
2008/2009 9 Slavia Orlová C 1806 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec E 1728 1
2008/2009 8 Slavia Orlová C 1806 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1965 0
2008/2009 7 Slavia Orlová C 1806 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně 1798 ½
2008/2009 6 Slavia Orlová C 1806 Knopp René SK Stonava 1867 1
2008/2009 5 Slavia Orlová C 1806 Stařičný Bronislav ŠK Inter Petrovice 1788 1
2008/2009 4 Slavia Orlová C 1806 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov 1752 ½
2008/2009 3 Slavia Orlová C 1806 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná B 1848 0
2008/2009 2 Slavia Orlová C 1806 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1809 ½
2008/2009 1 Slavia Orlová C 1806 Soural Jiří Sokol Dobrá B 1646 1
2007/2008 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1838 Čuprová Iva SK Boršice A 1702 0
2007/2008 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1838 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín A 1826 0
2007/2008 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1838 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2058 0
2007/2008 9 Slavia Orlová D Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 0
2007/2008 7 Slavia Orlová D Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C ½
2007/2008 6 Slavia Orlová D Šuta Petr Viktorie Bohumín B ½
2007/2008 5 Slavia Orlová D Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko ½
2007/2008 4 Slavia Orlová D Hudeček Jaroslav Slovan Havířov B 1
2007/2008 3 Slavia Orlová D Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2007/2008 2 Slavia Orlová D Adamčík Bohdan 0S Rychvald B ½
2007/2008 1 Slavia Orlová D Krupanský Jaromír Slavia Havířov B 0
2007/2008 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1838 Blahynka Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1654 1
2007/2008 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1838 Čuprová Iva SK Boršice A 1702 0
2007/2008 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1838 Fusková Martina ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1476 1
2007/2008 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1838 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín A 1826 0
2007/2008 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1838 Nytra Matěj A64 Grygov 1738 1
2007/2008 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1838 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2058 0
2007/2008 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1838 Langnerová Karolína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1883 1
2006/2007 11 SK Slavia Orlová 1693 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 1455 1
2006/2007 10 SK Slavia Orlová 1693 Čermáková Radka ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1323 1
2006/2007 9 SK Slavia Orlová 1693 Plevák Petr SŠŠ Staré Město B 1386 1
2006/2007 8 SK Slavia Orlová 1693 Šantora Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky 1679 1
2006/2007 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1693 Zavadilová Karolína BVK Duras Brno 1412 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1693 Týn Ondřej VOKD Poruba 1773 1
2006/2007 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1693 Pilch Roman BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1845 0
2006/2007 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1693 Nováková Vendula BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1361 1
2006/2007 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1693 Vrzal Martin Tatran Poštorná 1710 ½
2006/2007 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1693 Jarkuliš Vojtěch MSA Dolní Benešov 1445 1
2006/2007 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1693 Štencel Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1321 1
2006/2007 11 Slavia Orlová D 1693 Stetz Jan Jakl Karviná D 1648 1
2006/2007 10 Slavia Orlová D 1693 Zimniok Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1932 0
2006/2007 9 Slavia Orlová D 1693 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 ½
2006/2007 8 Slavia Orlová D 1693 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1724 1
2006/2007 7 Slavia Orlová D 1693 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov B 1722 1
2006/2007 6 Slavia Orlová D 1693 Kalmár Martin Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1
2006/2007 4 Slavia Orlová D 1693 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov D 1702 1
2006/2007 3 Slavia Orlová D 1693 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1661 1
2006/2007 2 Slavia Orlová D 1693 Badura Jindřich Inter Petrovice B 1788 1
2006/2007 1 Slavia Orlová D 1693 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald B 1728 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1693 Kaczmarczyk Patryk SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1
2006/2007 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1693 Šuta Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1350 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1693 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1606 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1693 Škuta Radim TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1734 ½
2006/2007 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1693 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1526 1
2006/2007 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1693 Littner Jiří OS Rychvald "C" 1100 1
2005/2006 11 SK Slavia Orlová 1604 Jonášková Pavla Slavia Kroměříž 1250 1
2005/2006 10 SK Slavia Orlová 1604 Rafaja Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1404 1
2005/2006 9 SK Slavia Orlová 1604 Prášek Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1324 ½
2005/2006 8 SK Slavia Orlová 1604 Hájek Oskar TJ Tatran Poštorná 1250 1
2005/2006 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1604 Mikuláštík David ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1381 1
2005/2006 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1604 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1485 ½
2005/2006 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1604 Týn Marek ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1371 1
2005/2006 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1604 Pavlík Lukáš TJ Dolní Benešov 1250 1
2005/2006 11 SK Slavia Orlová D 1604 Kwasek Andrzej ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1856 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Slavia Orlová D 1604 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald A 1842 0
2005/2006 9 SK Slavia Orlová D 1604 Wojnar Daniel TJ Vendryně 2001 0
2005/2006 8 SK Slavia Orlová D 1604 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov C 1959 0
2005/2006 6 SK Slavia Orlová D 1604 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov A 1556 0
2005/2006 5 SK Slavia Orlová D 1604 Rašovský Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1568 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Slavia Orlová E 1604 Zwardoň Vojtěch TJ Jakl Karviná E 1868 0
2005/2006 6 SK Slavia Orlová E 1604 Jandek Vladimír TJ Slavia Havířov C 1772 0
2005/2006 4 SK Slavia Orlová E 1604 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald C 1752 ½
2005/2006 3 SK Slavia Orlová E 1604 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald D 1320 ½
2005/2006 2 SK Slavia Orlová E 1604 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov C 1
2005/2006 1 SK Slavia Orlová E 1604 Kaczmarczyk Wladislaw SK Slavia Orlová F 1
2004/2005 9 Slavia Orlová E Hričko Martin Slavia Havířov C 1
2004/2005 7 Slavia Orlová E Kadlučka Jiří Petrovice B 1865 0
2004/2005 5 Slavia Orlová E Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov B 1
2004/2005 3 Slavia Orlová E Smaza Vilém Těrlicko 1677 0
2004/2005 2 Slavia Orlová E Randliszek Pavel Jakl Karviná E 1637 0