Hráč Hrbek Štěpán

Hrbek Štěpán

User Pic
Jméno: Hrbek Štěpán
Oddíl: Interchess z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2321
Elo mezinárodní: 2313
ID: 42236
FIDE ID: 393479
Rok narození: 2006
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2022/2023 2 OAZA loznice.cz 2311 2321 Plát Vojtěch Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2546 2546 0 soutěž
2022/2023 1 OAZA loznice.cz 2311 2321 Movsesian Sergei GASCO Pardubice 2619 0 0 soutěž
2022/2023 4 SK OAZA Praha B 2313 2321 Stinka Jakub TJ Pankrác 2309 2322 0 soutěž
2022/2023 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2311 2321 Neuman Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2387 2351 ½ soutěž
2022/2023 1 SK OAZA Praha B 2311 2321 Kratochvíl Vít ŠK GORDIC 2261 2230 1 soutěž
2022/2023 3 Šachy Štěpán A 2308 2202 Svoboda Daniel Siesta Labs Unichess B 1768 1678 1 soutěž
2022/2023 2 Šachy Štěpán A 2308 2202 Kaplánek Jan ŠK Česká Lípa 1682 1412 1 soutěž
2022/2023 1 Šachy Štěpán A 2308 2202 Papoušek Michal Desko Liberec B 1692 1731 1 soutěž
2021/2022 5 Desko Liberec 2339 2231 Rokoš Filip ŠŠPM Lipky HK 2059 2043 0 soutěž
2021/2022 4 Desko Liberec 2339 2231 Jareš Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2124 2142 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 Desko Liberec 2179 2187 Souček Petr Siesta Labs Unichess A 2117 2020 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Desko Liberec 2231 2187 Šmolík Jáchym KŠ Říčany 1925 2218 2175 1 soutěž
2021/2022 11 Desko Liberec 2339 2231 Lajbl Jan Šachový klub Jičín z.s. 2205 2223 0 soutěž
2021/2022 10 Desko Liberec 2325 2231 Zima Jan TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2166 2121 1 soutěž
2021/2022 8 Desko Liberec 2302 2231 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2282 2263 1 soutěž
2021/2022 7 Desko Liberec 2235 2187 Tůma Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2254 2272 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 6 Desko Liberec 2235 2187 Hlavina Matouš BETSYS Říčany 1925 B 2137 2115 1 soutěž
2021/2022 5 Desko Liberec 2179 2187 Šilhan Petr TJ Neratovice B 2073 2046 1 soutěž
2021/2022 4 Desko Liberec 2179 2187 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2326 2313 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 Desko Liberec 2235 2187 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk 2106 2094 1 soutěž
2021/2022 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2325 2231 Krejčí Jan TJ Vlčnov 2521 2529 0 soutěž
2021/2022 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2325 2231 Kaňovský David ŠK Staré Město 2419 2415 1 soutěž
2021/2022 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2302 2231 Polák Tomáš Moravská Slavia Brno B 2520 2520 0 soutěž
2021/2022 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2302 2231 Biolek Richard Jr. A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2449 2444 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2179 2187 Hába Petr ŠK GORDIC 2448 2428 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2231 2187 Ponížil Cyril Šachy Hošťálková 2506 2487 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2231 2187 Šimáček Pavel ŠK Vsetín 2444 2438 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 7 Desko Liberec 2235 2187 Souček Petr Siesta Labs Unichess A 2144 2020 1 soutěž
2021/2022 6 Desko Liberec 2235 2187 Šmolík Jáchym KŠ Říčany 1925 2291 2175 1 soutěž
2020/2021 7 Desko Liberec 2212 2165 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město 2197 2048 1 soutěž
2020/2021 2 Desko Liberec 2230 2142 Hložek David Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2060 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Desko Liberec 2199 2142 Hosnedl Matyáš Šachová akademie VŠTE 2022 2028 1 soutěž
2020/2021 7 Desko Liberec 2230 2142 Šulc Jakub Siesta Solution Unichess 1880 1915 1 soutěž
2020/2021 4 Desko Liberec 2199 2142 Kučera Tomáš TJ Kobylisy 1920 1917 1 soutěž
2020/2021 2 Desko Liberec 2199 2142 Hložek David Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2078 2060 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Desko Liberec 2199 2142 Hosnedl Matyáš Šachová akademie VŠTE 2022 2028 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2114 2069 Koubová Anna Marie Siesta Solution Unichess 2099 1885 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2114 2069 Hložek David Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2068 2039 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2114 2069 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK 2039 2022 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2114 2069 Pekárek Aleš TJ Kobylisy 2020 1896 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2126 2069 Švanda Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2257 2206 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2145 2027 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2097 1982 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2103 2027 Špreňar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2329 2264 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2126 2069 Barák David ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 2064 2064 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2126 2069 Švanda Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2257 2206 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2145 2027 Stalmach Richard Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2170 2133 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2103 2027 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2305 2292 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2103 2027 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2034 1982 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2103 2027 Špreňar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2329 2264 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2103 2027 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2182 2040 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2018 2006 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1996 1994 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2018 2006 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK 2018 2041 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2018 2006 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 2007 2003 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2018 2006 Šmíd Pavel TJ Kobylisy 1958 1860 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2071 2006 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová 1855 1850 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2026 2048 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1882 1912 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2071 2006 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1902 1887 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2071 2006 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2086 2082 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2060 2048 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová 1912 1792 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy E 2007 1997 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2088 2079 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy E 2007 1997 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2184 2198 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy E 2007 1997 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2138 2121 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy E 2007 1997 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha B 1921 1951 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy E 2007 1997 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2015 1959 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy E 2007 1997 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1999 2003 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy E 2007 1997 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2058 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1992 1997 Brejník Gustav TJ Kobylisy 2117 2065 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1992 1997 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1990 1847 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1992 1997 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2127 2091 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1992 1997 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2083 1987 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2007 1997 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1876 1888 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2018 1997 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2115 2097 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1904 1965 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim 1904 1942 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2007 1997 Kopcová Ludmila SK Slavia Orlová 1931 1900 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2007 1997 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1876 1888 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1904 1965 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2092 2054 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1904 1965 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1822 1672 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1904 1965 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim 1904 1942 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1904 1965 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim 1767 1737 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Unichess F 1704 1573 Malijevský Anatol ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1717 1702 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess F 1704 1573 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1783 1804 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Řevnice 1704 1573 Špachta Max Bohemians Praha B 1403 1373 1 soutěž