Hráč Boček Miloslav

Boček Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Boček Miloslav
Oddíl: Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1392
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8282
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1390 Bartoň Václav TJ Neratovice F 0 1350 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1390 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 0 1530 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1390 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1544 1443 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1390 Vtelenský Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1100 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1390 Pechánek Kryštof ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1276 1284 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1390 Skalný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1599 1631 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1394 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1394 Morávek Jakub TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1589 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1394 Langmaier Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 0 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1368 Krůta Jaromír Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1368 Chaloupka Karel TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1408 1577 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1368 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1256 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1376 Hájek Stanislav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1201 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1376 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1376 Krumpholc Filip Tj Neratovice F 1135 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1376 Bartoš František Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1336 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1376 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1444 1376 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1376 Utratil Ferdinand TJ Neratovice E 1517 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1376 Flek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1310 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1371 Seidl Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1000 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1371 Zerzánková Aneta Caissa Úholičky C 1364 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1371 Košičár Lukáš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1293 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1371 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1695 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1369 Fojtů Dominik Caissa Úholičky D 1000 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1369 Martan Marek Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1100 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1369 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1343 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1369 Liška Vojtěch Caissa Úholičky D 1250 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1369 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1560 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1369 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1369 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1369 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy B 1681 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1361 Podešva Jiří TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1574 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1361 Grech John Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1000 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1361 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1646 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1361 Redek František Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1473 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1361 Viktorín Rudolf Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1558 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1361 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1361 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1361 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice D 1650 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1361 Jelínek Jakub Sokol Nymburk B 1250 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1361 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1762 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1393 Gruber Tomáš TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1432 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1393 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice F 1358 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1393 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1541 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1393 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1636 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1393 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1556 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1393 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice E 1558 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1393 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1288 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1401 Drábek Miroslav TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1622 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1401 Strouha Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1401 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1525 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1401 Poláček Matěj TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1100 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1386 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1791 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1386 Kotala Jan TJ Neratovice B 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1386 Strouha Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1844 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1386 Utratil Ferdinand TJ Sokol Tišice A 1504 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1386 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1677 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1386 Zimmermann Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice E 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1388 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky A 1801 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1388 Hataj Tomáš AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1388 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1388 Kubečka Jakub TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1252 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1388 Hojný Pavel ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1536 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1388 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1401 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1388 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/J C 1413 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1388 Cvrček Josef Sokol Tišice A 1469 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Brandýs B 1358 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce B 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Brandýs B 1358 Baloghová Darina SE Ml. Boleslav D 1252 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Brandýs B 1358 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1540 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1358 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1358 Kán Vojtěch Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1616 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1358 Cvrček Josef Sokol Tišice B 1472 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1358 Koranda Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1540 ½
2005/2006 11 Brandýs n/L B 1375 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1670 0
2005/2006 9 Brandýs n/L B 1375 Juříček Václav ŠK Karbo Benátky B ½
2005/2006 8 Brandýs n/L B 1375 Blechta Václav Sokol Tišice C ½
2005/2006 6 Brandýs n/L B 1375 Herčík Petr Sokol Emerge MB D 1639 0
2005/2006 5 Brandýs n/L B 1375 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1480 1
2005/2006 10 Brandýs n/Labem 1375 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1593 0
2005/2006 7 Brandýs n/Labem 1375 Seiner František Kralupy n/Vlt B 1718 0
2005/2006 6 Brandýs n/Labem 1375 Dolejší Filip Kralupy n/Vlt C 1
2005/2006 5 Brandýs n/Labem 1375 Čemus Mikuláš DDM Mělník 1
2005/2006 4 Brandýs n/Labem 1375 Hataš Ondřej Libčice n/Vltavou 1289 0
2005/2006 2 Brandýs n/Labem 1375 Luštinec Jan Spartak Čelákovice 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Brandýs A 1358 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1681 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Brandýs B 1358 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Brandýs B 1358 Dolejší Filip Easy E.Kralupy E 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Brandýs B 1358 Korbel Jiří Easy E.Kralupy D 1436 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Brandýs B 1358 Juroško Miroslav Sokol Tišice B 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Brandýs B 1358 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1369 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Brandýs B 1358 Schuster Jan DDM Mělník A 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Brandýs B 1358 Smolíková Barbora Easy E.Kralupy E 1423 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Brandýs B 1358 Sýkora Kamil Easy E.Kralupy D 1763 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Brandýs B 1358 Cvrček Jaroslav Sokol Tišice B 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Brandýs A 1369 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1344 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Brandýs A 1369 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1855 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Brandýs A 1369 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky B 1624 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Brandýs B 1369 Pracht Martin ŠK Mělník 1885 C 1613 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Brandýs B 1369 Zeis Radek Easy E.Kralupy E 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Brandýs B 1369 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice B 1586 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Brandýs B 1369 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1418 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Brandýs B 1369 Podešva Jiří ŠK Mělník 1885 C 1634 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Brandýs B 1369 Slanina Petr Easy E.Kralupy E ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Brandýs B 1369 Alaverdian Tigran Easy E.Kralupy D 1530 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Brandýs B 1369 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1418 ½