2022/2023 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J
|
1265 |
1416 |
Břeský Vojtěch
|
ŠK Pravonín B
|
0 |
1157 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J
|
1265 |
1416 |
Tůma Šimon
|
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J
|
1265 |
1416 |
Polakovič Julius
|
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1265 |
1413 |
Sobotka Bohumil
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
0 |
1651 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1265 |
1413 |
Pirkl Jakub
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J
|
1265 |
1413 |
Škvor Jiří
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1544 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J
|
1265 |
1413 |
Jiřík Petr
|
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1575 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1624 |
1552 |
Hamsa Vojtěch
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav A
|
0 |
1205 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1624 |
1552 |
Kormaňák Pavel
|
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy C
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1624 |
1552 |
Pavlíček Jan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1624 |
1552 |
Gašparín Pavel
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1228 |
1243 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1624 |
1552 |
Filip Štěpán
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1287 |
1383 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1624 |
1552 |
Dobiáš Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
0 |
1365 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB
|
1624 |
1574 |
Studzinski Boleslav
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1678 |
1613 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB
|
1624 |
1574 |
Laube Miloslav
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
0 |
1383 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB
|
1624 |
1574 |
Hlavsa Miroslav
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
0 |
1450 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L
|
1624 |
1574 |
Šimák Ivo
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C
|
1527 |
1531 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L
|
1624 |
1574 |
Bauer Josef
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
0 |
1388 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L
|
1624 |
1574 |
Gašparín Pavel
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1228 |
1219 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L
|
1624 |
1574 |
Hanuš Zdeněk
|
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1550 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L
|
1624 |
1574 |
Vopálka Filip
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
1315 |
1384 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L
|
1624 |
1574 |
Bartko Filip
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole B
|
0 |
1117 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L
|
1624 |
1574 |
Matoušek Jiří
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
0 |
1157 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1624 |
1584 |
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I
|
1624 |
1584 |
Kefurt František
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I
|
1624 |
1584 |
Louda Matěj
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I
|
1624 |
1584 |
Zlámaná Taťjana
|
Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1381 |
1409 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I
|
1624 |
1584 |
Čížek Patrik
|
Medvědi Zvole B
|
0 |
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I
|
1624 |
1584 |
Jiřík Petr
|
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1572 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1624 |
1624 |
Jíša Luboš
|
Kostelec n. Č. L. C
|
1694 |
1621 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
1624 |
1624 |
Glasberger Roman
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1515 |
1689 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
SK OAZA Praha G
|
1624 |
1624 |
Vít Martin
|
Viktoria Žižkov D
|
1910 |
1928 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
SK OAZA Praha G
|
1624 |
1624 |
Brejcha Blahomír
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F
|
|
1605 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
SK OAZA Praha G
|
1624 |
1624 |
Doležel Jan
|
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1603 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
SK OAZA Praha G
|
1624 |
1624 |
Bartoš Miroslav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha G
|
1854 |
1716 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
SK OAZA Praha G
|
1624 |
1624 |
Němeček Jaroslav
|
TJ Praga Praha E
|
|
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1457 |
Šimek Miroslav
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1457 |
Heger Jan
|
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1223 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1457 |
Kurel Miroslav
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1263 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1457 |
Houda Ondřej
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
1074 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1457 |
Jiroušek Tadeáš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J
|
|
1377 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1456 |
Hanuš Karel
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk E
|
|
1562 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1456 |
Lukša Aleš
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice C
|
1728 |
1661 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1456 |
Mácha Václav
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
|
1308 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1456 |
Bednařík Radovan
|
Sokol Český Brod C
|
|
1732 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1456 |
Lacina Ladislav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
|
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1456 |
Zrůst Tomáš
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
|
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1456 |
Hučík Lukáš
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk C
|
|
1532 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G
|
|
1446 |
Křišťan Petr
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G
|
|
1446 |
Vejvoda Jindřich
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
|
1426 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G
|
|
1446 |
Bečvář Vladimír
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
|
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G
|
|
1446 |
Plechatová Jarmila
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G
|
|
1446 |
Pikal David
|
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1406 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G
|
|
1446 |
Vašák Martin
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
|
1438 |
Pikora Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
|
1438 |
Vejvoda Jindřich
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
|
1483 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
|
1438 |
Pikal David
|
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1400 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
|
1438 |
Doležal Radoslav
|
Stříbrná Skalice
|
1984 |
1977 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
|
1438 |
Havelka Petr
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
1927 |
1911 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
|
1438 |
Vykouk Pavel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1645 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
|
1438 |
Marhan František
|
Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou
|
|
1766 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
|
1438 |
Mandovec Antonín
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1677 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
|
1438 |
Vnouček Martin
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
|
1488 |
Vonderka Lukáš
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
|
1488 |
Rathouský Jakub
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
|
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
|
1488 |
Pavelka Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1647 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany F
|
|
1484 |
Houdek Daniel
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1733 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany F
|
|
1484 |
Malý Dušan
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1722 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany F
|
|
1484 |
Koller Martin
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1723 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany F
|
|
1484 |
Vlasák Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1851 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany F
|
|
1484 |
Frischmann Otto
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany F
|
|
1484 |
Blümel Michal
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany E
|
|
1697 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G
|
|
1484 |
Lajsek Tomáš
|
TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C
|
|
1612 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G
|
|
1484 |
Homola Martin
|
Sokol Český Brod C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1482 |
Pýcha Patrik
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1441 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1482 |
Vejvoda Jindřich
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1496 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1482 |
Patzner Petr
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1433 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1482 |
Kořínek Oldřich
|
Kostelec nad Černými lesy B
|
|
1567 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1482 |
Hejda Antonín
|
TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F
|
|
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1482 |
Semerák Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice C
|
|
1482 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1482 |
Mirkovič Miroslav
|
ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1469 |
Krejčiříková Martina
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1640 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1469 |
Jílek Vladimír
|
Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1641 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1469 |
Hončík Karel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1447 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1469 |
Smolka Josef
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1469 |
Král Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1469 |
Blümel Michal
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1607 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1469 |
Havlíček Pavel
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E
|
|
1638 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1469 |
Veselý Jiří
|
Sokol Pečky D
|
|
1475 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1469 |
Dušek Ondřej
|
Sokol Pečky E
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1496 |
Fiala Jan
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
1544 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1496 |
Lajsek Tomáš
|
TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1590 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1496 |
Stoklasa Jan
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1496 |
Janouchová Marcela
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1496 |
Malý Dušan
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany E
|
|
1642 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1496 |
Bleha Lukáš
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1378 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1496 |
Sadil Jakub
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1496 |
Müller Petr
|
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1490 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1496 |
Nguyen Martin
|
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1496 |
Světlík Milan
|
Kavalier Sázava
|
|
1566 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1496 |
Boček Lukáš
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1496 |
Maroušek Jiří
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1496 |
Vychopeň Martin
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1385 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1496 |
Vlček Vilém
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1496 |
Kurel Miroslav
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1270 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1538 |
Šimek Václav
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1538 |
Voříšek Jan
|
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1538 |
Lejnar Karel
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1873 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1538 |
Pácha Zdeněk
|
Kostelec n.Č.l. B
|
|
1664 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1538 |
Frischmann Otto
|
Jawa Brodce B
|
|
1489 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1538 |
Tomíšek Petr
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1819 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1538 |
Pazdera Jaroslav
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1562 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1538 |
Řeřábek Jaroslav
|
Biomedica Říčany E
|
|
1584 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1538 |
Zvára David
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1456 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1538 |
Frischmann Otto
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1489 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1538 |
Nguyen Martin
|
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1538 |
Brhlík Antonín
|
Kavalier Sázava
|
|
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1538 |
Krupička Jakub
|
Medvědi Zvole B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1538 |
Hnátek František
|
SK Kamenice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1538 |
Kurel Miroslav
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1538 |
Žikavský Rudolf
|
Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1671 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1538 |
Pospíšil Martin
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Biomedica Říčany G
|
|
1538 |
Pazdera Jaroslav
|
Sp. D. Kralovice
|
|
1562 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany C
|
|
1486 |
Jelínek Václav
|
Stad.Kutná Hora B
|
|
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany C
|
|
1486 |
Tesař Patrik
|
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany C
|
|
1486 |
Kurel Miroslav
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany C
|
|
1486 |
Zelenka Jiří
|
Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1257 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany C
|
|
1486 |
Hlaváč Jindřich
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany E
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany C
|
|
1486 |
Formánek Ivo
|
BOHEMIA PoděbradyB
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany C
|
|
1486 |
Fabián Vladimír
|
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany C
|
|
1486 |
Jíša Luboš
|
Kostelec n.Č.l.B
|
|
1502 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
BIOMEDICA Říčany C
|
|
1486 |
Litvín Milan
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1377 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1486 |
Jelínek Josef
|
Sp. D. Kralovice B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1472 |
Filandr Pavel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1472 |
Hroník Petr
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1472 |
Šimek Zdeněk
|
KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1407 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1472 |
Horák Štěpán
|
Spartak Vlašim D
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1472 |
Mahdal Radek
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1472 |
Zvára David
|
Spartak Vlašim E
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1472 |
Jiřík Petr
|
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|