Hráč Slováček Petr

Slováček Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Slováček Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Svinov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2006
Elo mezinárodní: 2050
ID: 7470
FIDE ID: 315753
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2006/2007 11 ŠK Svinov 2026 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava B 2003 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svinov 2026 Židek Václav VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2037 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov 2026 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec C 1990 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov 2026 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová B 2101 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Kleberc Karel LaborTech Ostrava B 2268 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Pertlová Soňa TŽ Třinec C 2093 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 2001 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B 2075 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Sobek Rostislav Jakl Karviná B 1978 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Mucha Břetislav Lokomotiva Krnov 2080 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Mohyla Tomáš ŠK Šenov A 2138 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba A 2121 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov A 2048 Hnilo Jiří Slavoj Bruntál A 2060 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svinov A 2047 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2163 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svinov A 2047 Lamper Vlastimil Ritmus Ostrava 2000 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svinov A 2047 Sobek Martin TJ Jakl Karviná B 1865 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svinov A 2047 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2051 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svinov A 2047 Prokůpek Miroslav Loko Krnov A 1832 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svinov A 2047 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1865 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svinov A 2047 Ondrejka Pavel TJ Břidličná A 1919 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svinov A 2047 Keprt Pavel IPM COLOR Ostrava 2145 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svinov A 2047 Holeček Vladimír ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2065 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svinov B" 2047 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba D" 1932 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svinov A" 2118 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava C" 2124 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svinov A" 2118 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov 2093 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svinov A" 2118 Holeksa Zdeněk Frýdek-Místek B" 2175 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svinov A" 2118 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba A" 2149 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svinov A" 2118 Mucha Břetislav Lokomotiva Krnov 2084 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svinov A" 2118 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2102 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svinov A" 2118 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Stonava A" 2155 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svinov 2118 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba 2067 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svinov 2118 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2095 ½