Hráč Vaculík Jiří

Vaculík Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vaculík Jiří
Oddíl: Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1832
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1792
FIDE ID: 362115
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Šachy Hošťálková B 0 1814 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1469 1454 1
2018/2019 10 Šachy Hošťálková B 0 1814 Surovec Vladimír ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1643 1658 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachy Hošťálková B 0 1814 Vítek Karel SK Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1730 0
2018/2019 8 Šachy Hošťálková B 0 1814 Machala Matěj ŠK Zlín C 1604 1606 1
2018/2019 7 Šachy Hošťálková B 0 1814 Peléšek Zdeněk ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1619 1
2018/2019 6 Šachy Hošťálková B 0 1814 Mieres Petr Sokol Ústí 1754 1797 1
2018/2019 5 Šachy Hošťálková B 0 1814 Parák František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1642 1691 1
2018/2019 4 Šachy Hošťálková B 0 1814 Peterka Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1866 1839 ½
2018/2019 3 Šachy Hošťálková B 0 1814 Nekvapil Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1529 1
2018/2019 2 Šachy Hošťálková B 0 1814 Fojtů Vojtěch ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1667 1
2018/2019 1 Šachy Hošťálková B 0 1814 Křenek Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1587 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1815 Bambušek Vladislav Sokol Ústí B 1601 1594 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1815 Capil Dalibor ŠK Rajnochovice 1602 1608 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1815 Čokavec Milan TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1785 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1815 Křižák Eduard ŠO TJ Karolinka 1791 1769 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1815 Sadílek Jaromír MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1815 Gvozdek Jiří Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1544 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1815 Filák František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1759 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1815 Herman Vladimír TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1815 Trčálek Lukáš KH Zašová 1699 1735 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1815 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1745 0
2017/2018 11 Ho���lkov� B 0 1815 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 0 1650 1
2017/2018 10 Ho���lkov� B 0 1815 Vlachopulos Elefteris �st� 1737 1758 1
2017/2018 9 Ho���lkov� B 0 1815 Závodný Jaroslav �KZ Vset�n C 1758 1749 ½
2017/2018 7 Ho���lkov� B 0 1815 Smetana Rostislav Lu�n� 1739 1758 ½
2017/2018 5 Ho���lkov� B 0 1815 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice 0 1562 0
2017/2018 3 Ho���lkov� B 0 1815 Sewiola Petr Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1718 1670 ½
2015/2016 10 Hošťálková B 1849 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1727 1708 1
2015/2016 8 Hošťálková B 1849 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1834 0
2015/2016 6 Hošťálková B 1849 Krupa Josef Gumárny Zubří 1795 1874 0
2015/2016 5 Hošťálková B 1849 Doležal Karel Lužná 2002 1994 0
2015/2016 4 Hošťálková B 1849 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1768 ½
2015/2016 3 Hošťálková B 1849 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1775 1
2015/2016 2 Hošťálková B 1849 Pagáč Jaroslav Val.Bystřice 1874 1883 ½
2015/2016 1 Hošťálková B 1849 Stojan František Zlín C 1811 1808 0
2014/2015 10 Hošťálková B 1882 Pikna Antonín Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1551 ½
2014/2015 9 Hošťálková B 1882 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1746 ½
2014/2015 8 Hošťálková B 1882 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1790 ½
2014/2015 7 Hošťálková B 1882 Káňa Tomáš Rajnochovice 1717 ½
2014/2015 6 Hošťálková B 1882 Krupa Josef Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 ½
2014/2015 5 Hošťálková B 1882 Motúzová Marta ŠKZ Vsetín B 1837 1837 0
2014/2015 4 Hošťálková B 1882 Vala Jiří Vizovice 1773 0
2014/2015 3 Hošťálková B 1882 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice B 1746 1677 1
2014/2015 2 Hošťálková B 1882 Zůbek Ladislav Val. Klobouky 1716 ½
2013/2014 11 Hošťálková B 1867 Koňařík Alois Huslenky 1746 1
2013/2014 10 Hošťálková B 1867 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1738 1657 ½
2013/2014 9 Hošťálková B 1867 Zajíc Jaroslav Ústí B 1669 1
2013/2014 8 Hošťálková B 1867 Románek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice B 1662 1691 1
2013/2014 7 Hošťálková B 1867 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1760 1766 1
2013/2014 6 Hošťálková B 1867 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1763 0
2013/2014 5 Hošťálková B 1867 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1779 1
2013/2014 4 Hošťálková B 1867 Gut Rudolf Val. Meziříčí B 1688 1
2013/2014 2 Hošťálková B 1867 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 1630 1
2013/2014 1 Hošťálková B 1867 Papšík Miroslav Val. Polanka 1687 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1867 Gerych Jan Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2019 1975 0
2012/2013 11 Hošťálková B 1858 Lev Pavel Bystřička 2169 2149 0
2012/2013 10 Hošťálková B 1858 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1897 0
2012/2013 9 Hošťálková B 1858 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1794 1
2012/2013 8 Hošťálková B 1858 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1719 1747 0
2012/2013 7 Hošťálková B 1858 Jasný Stanislav Valašská Bystřice B 1838 1806 ½
2012/2013 6 Hošťálková B 1858 Smílek Jan Lužná 1744 1
2012/2013 5 Hošťálková B 1858 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí B 1941 1
2012/2013 3 Hošťálková B 1858 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1721 1
2012/2013 2 Hošťálková B 1858 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1720 ½
2012/2013 1 Hošťálková B 1858 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1770 1
2011/2012 11 Hošťálková B 1856 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1787 ½
2011/2012 10 Hošťálková B 1856 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1834 1
2011/2012 9 Hošťálková B 1856 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1610 1
2011/2012 8 Hošťálková B 1856 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1766 1
2011/2012 7 Hošťálková B 1856 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1743 ½
2011/2012 6 Hošťálková B 1856 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1663 ½
2011/2012 5 Hošťálková B 1856 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1742 0
2011/2012 4 Hošťálková B 1856 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1770 ½
2011/2012 3 Hošťálková B 1856 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1663 ½
2011/2012 2 Hošťálková B 1856 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1711 1
2011/2012 1 Hošťálková B 1856 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1722 1709 1
2010/2011 7 Hošťálková B 1860 Smilek Petr Lužná 1817 ½
2010/2011 2 Hošťálková B 1860 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1782 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1860 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1585 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1860 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1882 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1860 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1748 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1860 ŠK Staré Město E 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1860 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1952 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1860 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město D 1852 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1860 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov B 1812 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1860 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1902 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1860 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 1991 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1858 Hlavička Roman TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1589 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1858 Bělíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Huslenky 1432 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1858 Cverna Pavel TJ Valasske Mezirici 1845 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1858 Růčka Josef TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1709 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1858 Gogela Vladislav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1854 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1858 Tesáček Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1858 Gajdůšek Zdeněk SK Zlin E 1705 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1858 Uhlíř Jiří TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1796 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1858 Javora Stanislav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1801 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1885 Kroutil Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1585 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1885 Krátký Ctibor TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1662 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1885 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2007 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1885 Skalík Milan TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1818 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1885 Zajíc Jaroslav TJ Sokol Ústí 1702 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1885 Javora Stanislav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1783 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1885 Machalec Pavel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1704 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1885 Uhlíř Jiří TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1806 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1885 Stojan František ŠK Zlín E 1771 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1885 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1701 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1890 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1946 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1890 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1710 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1890 Machalec Pavel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1736 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1890 Ambros Zdenek TJ Gumárny Zubří 1998 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1890 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1582 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1890 Knápek František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1867 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1890 Vlachopulos Elefteris ŠKZ Vsetín B 1783 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1890 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1788 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1890 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1759 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1890 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1866 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1890 Šrámek Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1802 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1920 Burdík Miloslav Sokol Bystřička 1821 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1920 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1920 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1679 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1920 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1791 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1920 Kovář Ladislav Sokol Valašská Polanka 1788 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1920 Stáhala Zdeněk Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1708 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1920 Filák František TJ MEZ Vsetín 1795 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1920 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Francova Lhota 1734 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1920 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1680 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1920 Ambros Zdenek TJ Gumárny Zubří 1849 1
2005/2006 11 S.Hošťálková 1921 Krátký Pavel Sokol Huslenky 1620 ½
2005/2006 10 S.Hošťálková 1921 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka 1879 ½
2005/2006 8 S.Hošťálková 1921 Čáň Václav TJ Zašová 1888 0
2005/2006 7 S.Hošťálková 1921 Plachtovič Lubomír Sokol Ústí 1676 1
2005/2006 6 S.Hošťálková 1921 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1740 1
2005/2006 5 S.Hošťálková 1921 Gut Rudolf Val.Meziříčí B 1674 1
2005/2006 4 S.Hošťálková 1921 Machalec Pavel MEZ Vsetín 1824 1
2005/2006 3 S.Hošťálková 1921 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov B 1816 0
2005/2006 2 S.Hošťálková 1921 Pečiva Ervín TJ Vidče 1814 1
2005/2006 1 S.Hošťálková 1921 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Jasenice 1700 1