Hráč Řehulka Pavel

Řehulka Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Řehulka Pavel
Oddíl: ŠKTP Hrabyně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1959
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7325
FIDE ID: 387606
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 2 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1973 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 1985 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1973 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 1987 1965 0
2011/2012 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1973 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1711 1
2011/2012 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1973 Polák Petr Orel Opava "B" 1830 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1985 Kubelová Soňa Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1985 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2089 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1985 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1844 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1985 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1765 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1985 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1949 0
2007/2008 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1970 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom 1613 1
2007/2008 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1970 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1503 1
2007/2008 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1970 Glinz Roman TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1274 1
2007/2008 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1970 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Háj 1970 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1921 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Háj 1970 Klus Jan Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1627 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Háj 1970 Rytíř Luděk Slezský šachový klub Opava 1696 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Háj 1970 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "C" 1642 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK TP Hrabyně 1964 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1760 1
2006/2007 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1964 Tomíček Miloslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1371 1
2006/2007 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1964 Dušek Radek ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1972 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2047 ½
2005/2006 11 Hrabyně "B" 1972 Bělka Lubomír Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 ½
2005/2006 2 Hrabyně "B" 1972 Godovský Jiří Kravaře "A" 1841 0
2004/2005 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1993 Uhlář Jan VOKD Poruba A" 1947 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1993 Prokýšek Karel Sokol Dobrá A" 1799 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1993 Kičmer Petr Baník HavířovA" 2147 0
2004/2005 6 ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1993 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava B" 1952 0
2004/2005 5 ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1993 Jahn Richard Slávia Orlová B" 1891 1
2004/2005 4 ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1993 Stania Petr Slezan Opava C" 1679 1
2004/2005 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1993 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dol.Benešov D 1601 1
2004/2005 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1993 Vrubl Jaroslav Slavoj Bruntál A 1976 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1993 Martinek Pavel WEST 1999 Opava 1757 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1993 Habina Martin MSA Dol.Benešov B 2077 0
2003/2004 11 ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1998 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál A 1927 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1998 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov B 1810 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1998 Černoch Petr Mořkov A 1504 1
2003/2004 2 ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1998 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1594 1
2003/2004 1 ŠKTP Hrabyně A 1998 Novotný Josef Slavoj Poruba B 2177 0