Hráč Vojvodík Robert

Vojvodík Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Vojvodík Robert
Oddíl: Orel Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1835
Elo mezinárodní: 1852
ID: 43839
FIDE ID: 399035
Rok narození: 1970
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 1852 1839 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A 1731 1684 ½
2019/2020 10 ŠK Orel Opava A 1852 1839 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře 1558 1603 1
2019/2020 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 1877 1839 Šlachta Jan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 1573 1529 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 1877 1839 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B 2054 2027 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK Orel Opava A 1866 1839 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef SK Bruntál 1725 1723 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 1866 1839 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1836 1834 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1852 1838 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1797 1803 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Orel Opava A 1863 1838 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava B 1766 1803 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1863 1838 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1651 1628 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1849 1838 Drtil Lubomír ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1731 1751 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Orel Opava A 1799 1831 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1750 1760 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Orel Opava A 1831 1831 Mezihorák Rostislav SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1861 1884 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 1831 1831 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava C 1942 1947 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Orel Opava A 0 1468 Štencel Václav TJ Velká Polom 1839 1815 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Orel Opava A 1799 1831 Premus Jan SK Kravaře 1654 1679 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Orel Opava A 1799 1831 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1780 1755 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Orel Opava A 1799 1831 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1734 1741 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 0 1430 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1873 1867 ½
2016/2017 9 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1795 ½
2016/2017 8 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1798 1
2016/2017 7 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1802 1
2016/2017 6 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 ½
2016/2017 5 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 1
2016/2017 4 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1773 ½
2016/2017 2 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Pavera Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1614 1
2016/2017 1 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Lička Alfons ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1744 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava A 1000 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1614 1604 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava A 1000 Kubita Daniel ŠK Orel Opava B 1537 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1000 Witassek Tomáš Slezan Opava "C" 1318 1318 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1000 Mlýnek Stanislav ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1175 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1000 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1000 Harasim Horst TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1533 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1000 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 1564 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1000 Janošová Kateřina Anna ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1144 1359 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1000 Pavelek Stanislav ŠO TJ Vítkov 1718 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1000 Hampl Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1533 1
2014/2015 11 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1642 1674 ½
2014/2015 10 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1898 ½
2014/2015 9 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Rell Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1000 0
2014/2015 6 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Chudoba Lubomír TJ Velká Polom "A" 1597 ½
2014/2015 5 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Lička Alfons ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1774 0
2014/2015 4 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Křefký Jakub ŠK Gobe Píšť 1198 1
2014/2015 3 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Varga Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1523 ½
2014/2015 2 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 1603 0
2014/2015 1 Orel Opava "C" 1000 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1320 1