Hráč Kramář Lumír

Kramář Lumír

User Pic
Jméno: Kramář Lumír
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1759
Elo mezinárodní: 1745
ID: 13656
FIDE ID: 385360
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1761 1798 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1530 1513 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1762 1798 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1741 1750 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1760 1803 Vojvodík Robert ŠK Orel Opava A 1824 1825 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1766 1803 Rinka Petr SK Kravaře 1546 1632 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1761 1798 Havel Kristián Orel Opava "C" 1623 1634 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1761 1798 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1458 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1762 1798 Metelka Vladimír ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 1623 1681 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1762 1798 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1578 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1762 1803 Joško Jiří ŠK Píšť 1667 1636 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1760 1803 Jančálek Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1647 1619 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1760 1815 Strakoš Jiří SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1833 1824 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1766 1815 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava C 1842 1753 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1772 1815 Husar Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1808 1836 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1790 1815 Krella Martin SK Kravaře 1850 1861 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1790 1815 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1758 1764 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1766 1815 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1890 1888 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1766 1815 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1803 1804 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1766 1815 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1816 1841 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1760 1815 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1792 1831 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1766 1815 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 1958 1939 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1772 1815 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2025 2043 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1790 1815 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1859 1897 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1790 1815 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře "B" 1816 1895 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1766 1815 Jaššo Slavomír ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1836 1862 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1766 1815 Jarkuliš Antonín TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1767 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1873 1897 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Píšť 1800 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1720 1740 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1810 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1802 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1871 1873 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1681 1805 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1871 1873 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1878 1833 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1871 1873 Bureček Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1727 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1871 1873 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1801 1766 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1871 1873 Berek Miroslav TJ Fulnek 1612 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1871 1873 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1811 1796 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1871 1873 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1781 1752 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1871 1873 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1681 1706 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1871 1873 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava A 1859 1972 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1871 1873 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1864 1866 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 Boháč Josef SK Kravaře "B" 1749 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1873 1897 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 Klimša Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1819 1941 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 Buffa Miroslav Slezan Opava "C" 1889 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1837 1862 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1871 1873 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2004 1927 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1686 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1596 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1686 Souček Jaroslav Orel Opava "C" 1662 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1686 Strachota Jan ŠK Gobe Píšť 1529 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1686 Rell Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1686 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1821 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1686 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1636 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1686 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1419 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1686 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1514 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1686 Mrnka Miroslav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1619 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1686 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1798 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál A 1851 1852 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně 1853 1782 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1931 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 Hružík Lumír Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1860 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1865 1789 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 Gandziarowski Jan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1738 1250 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1821 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 Vlček Antonín ŠK TJ Vítkov 1832 1823 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B\r 2060 2059 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1686 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1812 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1659 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1842 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1659 Montág Petr ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1696 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1659 Slaný Josef ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1694 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1659 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1666 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1659 Kočur Radim TJ Ludgeřovice 1719 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1659 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "C" 1917 1923 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1659 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1654 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1659 Jaššo Slavomír TJ Vítkov 1689 1787 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1659 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1762 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1659 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1666 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1654 Tomíček Miloslav GOBE Píšť "B" 1367 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1654 Dostál Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1654 Kampík David ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1654 Demel Karel ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1654 Palacký Oldřich ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1361 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1654 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1701 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1654 Petřik Alfred TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 1
2004/2005 5 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1662 Hošek Stanislav MSA Dol.Benešov B 2000 0
2004/2005 4 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1662 Moravec Jindřich U Freda Darkovičky 1613 0
2004/2005 3 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1662 Bystroň Emerich SŠK Opava 1706 1
2004/2005 2 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1662 Kraus Petr Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1638 0
2003/2004 11 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1654 Labudík Milan Sokol Jakartovice 1
2003/2004 10 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1654 Kraus Petr Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1601 0
2003/2004 8 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1654 Hnilo Jan TJ Břidličná B 1447 0
2003/2004 2 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1654 Müller Herbert SŠK Opava 1747 0
2003/2004 1 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1654 Vavřínek Michal MSA Dol.Benešov C 1613 ½