Hráč Häusler Milan

Häusler Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Häusler Milan
Oddíl: SK Šachy Chlumec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2018
Elo mezinárodní: 2032
ID: 985
FIDE ID: 355658
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2032 2018 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2113 2120 ½
2019/2020 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2026 2018 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"B" 2039 2044 ½
2019/2020 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2026 2018 Balín Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1858 1895 1
2019/2020 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2016 2018 Šulc Jaromír Šachy Povrly 2011 2012 1
2018/2019 11 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2017 2053 Čenkovič Tomáš Chess Most"B" 1999 1983 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2039 2053 Kšána Václav ŠK Union Louny"B" 2061 2090 0
2018/2019 9 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2039 2053 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1943 1860 0
2018/2019 8 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2046 2053 Gallik Miroslav Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 2011 2016 0
2018/2019 7 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2046 2053 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2195 2185 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2063 2053 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 2215 2208 0
2018/2019 5 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2063 2053 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2039 2049 0
2018/2019 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2051 2032 Wichs Jakub Šachy Povrly 2136 2093 1
2018/2019 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2048 2032 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2157 2153 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2036 2032 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"B" 2111 2122 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2036 2013 Krušelj Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2023 0 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2026 2013 Babička Michal SK Děčín"B" 2018 2030 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2026 2013 Gallik Miroslav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2018 2009 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2026 2013 Čenkovič Tomáš Chess Most"B" 2034 2006 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2011 2013 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2008 2004 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2011 2013 Vágner Tomáš ŠK Union Louny"A" 2194 2194 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2026 2013 Sochor Jiří Šachy Povrly 2207 2205 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2026 2013 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 2172 2177 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2026 2013 Mazánek Kamil ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 2087 2092 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1994 2001 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2131 2108 0
2015/2016 11 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1981 2003 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2022 2067 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1981 2003 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice"A" 2149 2162 0
2015/2016 9 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1981 2003 Říha Jaroslav Šachy Povrly 2062 2034 0
2015/2016 8 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1981 2003 Papay Marek SK Děčín"B" 1974 1995 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1981 2003 Krajíc Karel Chess Most"B" 2042 2054 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1981 2003 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice"C" 1763 1778 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1981 2003 Tichý Lukáš Sokol Údlice"B" 1952 1914 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1981 2003 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2020 2024 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1981 2003 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2094 2090 1
2015/2016 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1981 2003 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2146 2163 0
2014/2015 11 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 2041 2038 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most "C" 1954 1957 0
2014/2015 10 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 2041 2038 Kozák Karel ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1913 1885 1
2014/2015 9 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 2041 2038 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov 1998 2025 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 2041 2038 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2228 2224 0
2014/2015 7 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 2041 2038 Volek Radomír Union Louny "A" 2028 2032 0
2014/2015 6 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 2041 2038 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 1988 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 2041 2038 Sochor Jiří Šachy Povrly 2243 2236 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 2041 2038 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2033 2029 0
2014/2015 3 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 2041 2038 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2126 2126 0
2014/2015 2 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 2041 2038 Bayer Radek Teplice "B" 2044 2050 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 2041 2038 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2068 2099 0
2013/2014 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 2050 2044 Durdisová Michaela Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1381 1401 1
2013/2014 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 2050 2044 Veselý Ladislav SK Děčín"D" 1631 1
2013/2014 11 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2050 2044 Bürgermeister Michal TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1836 1851 1
2013/2014 10 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2050 2044 Čermák Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1832 1829 1
2013/2014 8 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2050 2044 Černý Vladimír SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1702 1724 1
2013/2014 6 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2050 2044 Babička Michal SK Děčín "C" 1752 1829 ½
2013/2014 5 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2050 2044 Kudera Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1864 1868 1
2013/2014 4 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2050 2044 Rouč Michal TJ SVAH Všebořice 1799 1861 1
2013/2014 3 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2050 2044 Macháček Otakar SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1978 1978 0
2013/2014 2 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2050 2044 Köchert Bedřich Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1730 1605 ½
2013/2014 1 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2050 2044 Zaťko Michal ŠK Slávie Děčín 1937 1926 ½
2012/2013 11 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2060 2030 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1741 1694 1
2012/2013 10 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2060 2030 Šebesta Jan SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1879 1894 ½
2012/2013 9 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2060 2030 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1789 1789 ½
2012/2013 8 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2060 2030 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "C" 1842 1801 1
2012/2013 7 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2060 2030 Hoke Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2022 1990 ½
2012/2013 6 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2060 2030 Beránek Miroslav ASK Lovosice 1810 1844 1
2012/2013 5 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2060 2030 Stankev Martin Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1909 ½
2012/2013 4 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2060 2030 Čermák Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1806 1819 1
2012/2013 3 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2060 2030 Málek Jiří Slavia SČE Děčín 1859 1859 1
2012/2013 2 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2060 2030 Mráz Jiří SVAH Všebořice "A" 1911 1911 0
2012/2013 1 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2060 2030 Skiba Michal SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1792 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Chlumec A 2052 2027 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny A 1923 1925 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Chlumec A 2052 2027 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice 1974 1996 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Chlumec A 2052 2027 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2126 2124 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Chlumec A 2052 2027 Matějka Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2128 2110 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Chlumec A 2052 2027 Volák Jan Chess Most B 1969 1933 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Chlumec A 2052 2027 Reitinger Petr Sj.Litoměřice A 2093 2097 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Chlumec A 2052 2027 Mikeš Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1609 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Chlumec A 2052 2027 Král David ŠK Teplice B 2013 1982 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Chlumec A 2052 2027 Černíková Alena TJ Šachy Povrly 2061 2033 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Chlumec A 2052 2027 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov A 2064 2059 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Chlumec A 2052 2027 Tureček Václav Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1977 1974 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Chlumec "A" 2038 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "B" 2021 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Chlumec "A" 2038 Král Karel Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1862 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Chlumec "A" 2038 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1837 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Chlumec "A" 2038 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1912 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Chlumec "A" 2038 Berežný Jan ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1842 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Chlumec "A" 2038 Hloušek Zdeněk TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1814 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Chlumec "A" 2038 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1930 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Chlumec "A" 2038 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1798 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Chlumec "A" 2038 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1904 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Chlumec "A" 2038 Křehla Milan ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1784 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Chlumec "A" 2038 Mrišo Miloš TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1787 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Chlumec"B" 2038 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín"C" 1800 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Chlumec"B" 2038 Hoke Petr KŠ Štětí 1883 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Chlumec"B" 2038 Král Karel Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1862 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Chlumec"A" 1984 Cichý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2149 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Chlumec"A" 1984 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Teplice"C" 1724 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Chlumec"A" 1984 Mikeš Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1803 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Chlumec"A" 1984 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1812 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Chlumec"A" 1984 Hula Lukáš TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2059 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Chlumec"A" 1984 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most"A" 1681 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Chlumec"A" 1984 Pecka František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2081 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Chlumec"A" 1984 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice 1933 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Chlumec"A" 1984 Machálek Bedřich Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1988 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Chlumec"A" 1984 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2028 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Chlumec"A" 1984 Miškovský Pavel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2138 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Zbončák Josef ŠK Union Louny "C" 1544 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Vnouček Pavel ŠK Teplice "D" 1687 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1564 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice "E" 1825 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1938 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Lasík Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1658 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1684 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Hašlar Svatopluk Lovochemie Lovosice 1752 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Černý Svatopluk Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1551 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Chlumec "B" 2030 Kallai Vojtěch SK Děčín "D" 1608 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Chlumec "B" 2030 Waclawek Karel TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" 1598 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Chlumec "A" 2030 Málek Jiří TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1665 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Chlumec "A" 2030 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1988 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Chlumec "A" 2030 Kuneš Zdeněk KŠ Štětí 1352 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Chlumec "A" 2030 Kostišče Ján TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1729 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Chlumec "A" 2030 Drábek Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1695 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Chlumec "A" 2030 Pekař František SK Děčín "C" 1830 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Chlumec "A" 2030 Čechová Františka ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1539 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Chlumec "A" 2030 Brabec Herbert ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1714 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Chlumec "A" 2030 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1764 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Chlumec "B" Sliva Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Chlumec "B" Šebesta Jan TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Chlumec "B" Kallai Vojtěch SK Děčín "D" 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Chlumec "B" Ondřich Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Chlumec "B" Weiss Petr Karko Ústí ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Chlumec "B" Novák Petr Loko Ústí "B" 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Chlumec "B" Slavík Jan SK Děčín "E" 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Chlumec Zaťko Michal Slavia SČE Děčín"A" ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Chlumec Čechová Františka Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Chlumec Horáček Karel Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Chlumec Jonák Dušan Svádov Olšinky"B" 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Chlumec Varta Jiří SK Děčín"C" 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Chlumec Ederer Karel Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Chlumec Weiss Josef ČSAD Libouchec ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Chlumec Tureček Václav Svádov Olšinky"A" 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Chlumec Kučera Jaroslav Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Chlumec "B" 2023 Fořt Aleš TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "B" 1729 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Chlumec "B" 2023 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "D" 2093 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Chlumec "B" 2023 Slavík Jan SK Děčín "E" 1681 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Chlumec "B" 2023 Krivoš Rudolf ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1747 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Chlumec "B" 2023 Vodehnal Václav TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1747 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Chlumec "B" 2023 Mareš Otakar ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1890 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Chlumec "B" 2023 Kostišče Ján TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1684 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Chlumec "B" 2023 Dudek Karel TJ Start Karko Ústí n. L. 1627 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Chlumec "B" 2023 Svoboda Josef TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1704 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Chlumec 2021 Jonák Dušan Svádov-Olš. B 1652 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Chlumec 2021 Mareš Otakar Mosad Č.Kamenice 1882 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Chlumec 2021 Marek Pavel Slávia Děčín B 1638 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Chlumec 2021 Bažantová Marie Sp.Ústí n.L D 2148 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Chlumec 2021 Malina Josef Svádov-Olš.A 1770 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Chlumec 2021 Neumann Milan ČSAD Libouchec 1688 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Chlumec 2021 Pekař František SK Demas Děčín C 1893 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Chlumec 2021 Němec Petr TJ Povrly 2014 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Chlumec 2021 Horáček Karel Loko Ústí n.L A 1836 1