Hráč Streďák Josef

Streďák Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Streďák Josef
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1846
Elo mezinárodní: 1843
ID: 13330
FIDE ID: 342416
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1843 1845 Wagner Tomáš DDM Písek 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub Písek "C" 1814 1821 Dvořák Karel SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 0 1323 1
2018/2019 3 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1778 1821 Richtr Zdeněk VŠTE České Budějovice A 2143 2133 1
2018/2019 5 ŠACHklub NN Písek 1814 1821 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 1978 1984 1
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Písek B 1794 1828 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1872 1885 0
2017/2018 5 ŠACHklub Písek C 1778 1821 Kupka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les 0 1662 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠACHklub Písek C 1778 1821 Procházka Bohuslav Sokol Čkyně 0 1212 1
2017/2018 2 ŠACHklub Písek C 1794 1828 Jiřík Radovan ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1593 1523 1
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Písek B 1826 Šťastný Petr ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1545 1554 1
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Písek B 1826 Plojharová Dagmar Royal České Budějovice B 1326 1
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Písek C 1826 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Písek C 1826 Růta Vít Šachklub Tábor 1265 1171 ½
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Písek C 1826 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 0
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Písek C 1826 Hryzbil František ČZ Strakonice B 1799 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Písek C 1826 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1796 0
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Písek C 1826 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1622 1689 1
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Písek C 1826 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1786 1774 1
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Písek C 1826 Německý Jan ŠK Blanský les 1577 1553 1
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Písek C 1826 Hryzbil František ČZ Strakonice B 1799 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Písek C 1826 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice 1478 1
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Písek C 1826 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1796 0
2015/2016 8 Šk Písek B 1826 Hejl Vojtěch Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1546 1
2015/2016 9 ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1826 Půža Julius ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1692 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1826 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "E" 1750 1687 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Písek C 1803 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1692 1752 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Písek C 1803 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1823 1846 ½
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Písek 1803 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Písek 1803 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les 1546 1
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Písek 1803 Míka Jiří QCC České Budějovice D 1439 1
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Písek 1803 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1731 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Písek B 1803 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1695 1675 1
2013/2014 7 Šachklub Písek C 1795 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1748 1
2013/2014 6 Šachklub Písek C 1795 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1806 1743 ½
2013/2014 3 Šachklub Písek C 1795 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1905 1910 0
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek C 1795 Janků Jaroslav Royal CB 1732 1
2013/2014 5 Šachklub Písek C 1795 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 1
2013/2014 4 Šachklub Písek C 1795 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1610 1575 0
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek C 1795 Janků Jaroslav Royal CB 1732 1
2013/2014 1 Šachklub Písek C 1795 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1905 1910 0
2013/2014 4 Šachklub Písek B 1795 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 1
2012/2013 11 ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1679 0
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1781 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 Šperger Michal Royal Č.Budějovice 1962 2000 0
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1808 1
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1584 0
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor A 1419 1
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice A 1656 1
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1590 1
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 Pípal František TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1696 1
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Písek C 1807 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1712 ½
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Písek C 1807 Novák Lukáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1673 1564 1
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Písek C 1807 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1713 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Písek C 1807 Vačkář Matěj ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Písek C 1807 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1760 1677 0
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Písek C 1807 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1480 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Písek C 1807 Junek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice C 1708 0
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Písek C 1807 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1827 0
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Písek B 1807 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1764 1
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Písek B 1807 Ducho Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1451 1
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Písek B 1807 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice B 1432 1
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Písek B 1807 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1729 1
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Písek B 1807 Hovorka Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 2014 1937 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Platan Písek B 1833 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1739 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Platan Písek B 1833 Krystián Josef Spartak Počátky 1721 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Platan Písek B 1833 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1736 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Platan Písek B 1833 Hejl Vojtěch Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1397 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Platan Písek B 1833 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice 1413 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Písek "C" 1833 Němec Ludvík QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1432 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Písek "C" 1833 Hájek Bohumír Strakonice "D" 1478 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Písek "C" 1833 Zeman Matyáš QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Písek "C" 1833 Friedl Václav DDM Písek "D" 1545 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Pisek C 1847 Masničák Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1305 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Pisek C 1847 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Sobeslav 1664 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Pisek C 1847 Simon Jan SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1448 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Pisek C 1847 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1592 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Pisek C 1847 Šimek Radek Koberce Kajov 1250 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Pisek C 1847 DDM Pisek 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Pisek C 1847 Měsíček Josef QCC C. Budejovice C 1625 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Pisek C 1847 Jiřík Radovan QCC C. Budejovice D 1547 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Pisek C 1847 Karafiát Karel SS Bechyne 1000 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Pisek C 1847 Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocatky 1578 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1847 Hlaváček Ondřej QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1548 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1847 Lenger Adam TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1326 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1847 Sálus Jiří Sokol Tabor B 1790 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1847 Lomský Radek ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1767 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1847 Hryzbil František CZ Strakonice A 1817 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1847 Marek Jan REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1797 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1847 Fuciman Marcel TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1532 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1847 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1773 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Pisek C 1846 Valášek Jan CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1521 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Pisek C 1846 Hájek Bohumír CZ Strakonice C 1423 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Pisek C 1846 Strouhal Jan SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1250 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Pisek C 1846 Kolář Ladislav DDM Pisek 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1846 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Hornak Bechyne 1674 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1846 Lenger Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1286 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1846 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice 1789 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Platan Písek B 1850 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1250 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Platan Písek B 1850 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1864 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Platan Písek B 1850 Měsíček Josef QCC Č. Budějovice C 1648 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Platan Písek B 1850 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1974 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Platan Písek B 1850 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1970 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Platan Písek B 1850 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1691 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Platan Písek B 1850 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice B 1848 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Platan Písek B 1850 Vacek Miroslav QCC Č. Budějovice B 1931 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Platan Písek B 1850 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1716 1
2007/2008 9 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1850 Skolek Milan SOKOL Čkyně 1731 1
2007/2008 7 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1850 Klein Zdeněk TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1735 0
2007/2008 6 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1850 Horký Jiří ČZ Strakonice "D" 1501 1
2007/2008 4 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1850 Wimberský Antonín ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1768 1
2007/2008 2 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1850 Šanda František TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1
2007/2008 1 SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1850 Šimek Vladimír SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1767 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1818 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice "B" 1634 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1818 Tužil Zbyněk Royal České Budějovice 1790 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1818 Bareš Jiří QCC České Budějovice "D" 1707 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1818 Majer Jiří ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1823 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1818 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1597 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1818 Hochmann Vladimír Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1764 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1818 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor "D" 1758 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1818 Hájek Vladimír TJ Spartak Počátky 1557 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1818 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav "A" 1807 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Platan Písek 1818 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov B 1859 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Platan Písek 1818 Chochole Petr Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1383 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Platan Písek 1818 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1605 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Platan Písek 1818 Průša Václav QCC České Budějovice C 1478 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Platan Písek 1818 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1792 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek B 1831 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1854 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Písek B 1831 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1790 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek B 1831 Ludačka Miroslav Koberce Kájov 1858 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Písek B 1831 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1851 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Písek B 1831 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1970 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Písek B 1831 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1819 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Písek B 1831 Měsíček Josef Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1685 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Písek B 1831 Hochmann Vladimír Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1749 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Písek B 1831 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov 1883 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek B 1831 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1668 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Písek "C" 1831 Trčka Václav TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1813 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek "C" 1831 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "C" 1807 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Písek "C" 1831 Kašpar Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín "A" 1749 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Písek "C" 1831 Marhoun Václav TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1794 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Písek "C" 1831 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav "A" 1813 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Písek "C" 1831 Belec Mikoláš TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1722 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek "C" 1831 Kerner Pavel Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1713 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Písek 1838 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha B 2066 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Písek 1838 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2058 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Písek 1838 Balcar Martin Sokol Domažlice 2113 0