Hráč Mareš Daniel

Mareš Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Mareš Daniel
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1887
Elo mezinárodní: 1865
ID: 1104
FIDE ID: 368873
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Šachklub Písek B 1865 1887 Říha Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1916 1903 1
2018/2019 10 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1879 1900 Hák David Sokol Tábor B 2026 1940 0
2018/2019 9 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1879 1900 Garabiková Elizabeth VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1055 1
2018/2019 8 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1870 1900 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1787 1742 1
2018/2019 7 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1870 1900 Marek Jan ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1781 1804 1
2018/2019 5 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1876 1900 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1853 1870 0
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1895 1924 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov 1802 1781 0
2018/2019 1 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1909 1924 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 0 1642 1
2018/2019 11 ŠACHklub NN Písek 1879 1900 Havlík František KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1964 1981 0
2018/2019 9 ŠACHklub NN Písek 1870 1900 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1985 1971 0
2018/2019 7 ŠACHklub NN Písek 1876 1900 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně 2056 2049 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠACHklub NN Písek 1895 1924 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2027 2047 0
2018/2019 3 ŠACHklub NN Písek 1909 1924 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1774 1769 0
2017/2018 11 Šachklub Písek B 1907 1920 Krischke Arnold DDM Písek 1989 1988 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachklub Písek B 1888 1920 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1840 1783 1
2017/2018 8 Šachklub Písek B 1888 1920 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně 1904 1903 1
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Písek B 1898 1920 Liška František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1544 1560 1
2017/2018 6 Šachklub Písek B 1898 1920 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 1815 1820 0
2017/2018 5 Šachklub Písek B 1907 1920 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1916 1933 ½
2017/2018 4 Šachklub Písek B 1907 1920 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1685 1682 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachklub Písek B 1907 1920 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1851 1872 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Písek B 1907 1925 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 2025 2004 0
2017/2018 1 Šachklub Písek B 1907 1925 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1884 1857 1
2016/2017 7 Šachklub Písek 2007 1981 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Písek 2007 1981 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1642 1560 1
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Písek 2007 1981 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 0
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Písek 2007 1981 Stach Jindřich ŠS Bechyně B 1359 ½
2016/2017 2 Šachklub Písek 2007 1981 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 ½
2016/2017 1 Šachklub Písek 2007 1981 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice 1645 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachklub Písek B 2007 1981 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice A 1645 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Písek B 2007 1981 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1755 1732 1
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Písek B 2007 1981 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1848 1865 ½
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Písek B 2007 1981 Novák Josef ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 0
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Písek B 2007 1981 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1622 1704 0
2016/2017 1 Šachklub Písek B 2007 1981 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 1
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Písek C 2007 1981 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor 1724 1739 1
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Písek C 2007 1981 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1888 1812 1
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Písek C 2007 1981 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1851 1892 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Písek C 2007 1981 Mejta František DDM Písek 1867 1867 0
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Písek C 2007 1981 Dolanský Lukáš Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 0
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Písek C 2007 1981 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1851 1892 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Písek C 2007 1981 Dolanský Lukáš Spartak Kaplice 2070 1976 0
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Písek C 2007 1981 Mejta František DDM Písek 1867 1867 0
2015/2016 11 Šk Písek B 2007 1981 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 2016 2033 0
2015/2016 6 Šk Písek B 2007 1981 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1841 1948 1
2015/2016 5 Šk Písek B 2007 1981 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek B 1476 ½
2015/2016 4 Šk Písek B 2007 1981 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1227 0
2015/2016 3 Šk Písek B 2007 1981 Pavlíček Adam QCC Č.Budějovice B 1624 1625 1
2015/2016 2 Šk Písek B 2007 1981 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1760 1620 1
2015/2016 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2007 1981 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2003 2042 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠACHklub Písek 2007 1981 Třešňák Filip ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 1964 1977 0
2015/2016 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2007 1981 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác B 2167 2203 0
2015/2016 3 ŠACHklub Písek 2007 1981 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2004 2034 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Písek C 1956 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1888 1885 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Písek 1956 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1700 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Písek 1956 Mejta František DDM Písek 1888 1885 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Písek 1956 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 1
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Písek 1956 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1823 1821 1
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek 1956 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1785 ½
2014/2015 10 Šachklub Písek B 1956 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1928 0
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Písek B 1956 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1810 1756 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Písek B 1956 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1731 0
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek B 1956 Malý Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1843 1878 1
2014/2015 11 ŠACHklub Písek 1956 Kupka František ŠK Líně 2071 2079 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠACHklub Písek 1956 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2197 2203 0
2014/2015 1 ŠACHklub Písek 1956 Janoušek Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2174 2170 1
2013/2014 6 Šachklub Písek C 1994 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1972 1934 0
2013/2014 4 Šachklub Písek C 1994 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1774 1
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek C 1994 Koutný Jiří Royal CB 1929 0
2013/2014 1 Šachklub Písek C 1994 Mejta František DDM Písek 1907 1907 0
2013/2014 7 Šachklub Písek C 1994 Mejta František DDM Písek 1907 1907 0
2013/2014 3 Šachklub Písek C 1994 Krch Lukáš ŠS Bechyně B 1919 1919 0
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek C 1994 Koutný Jiří Royal CB 1929 0
2013/2014 9 Šachklub Písek B 1994 Samec František Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1628 ½
2013/2014 8 Šachklub Písek B 1994 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1928 1915 1
2013/2014 6 Šachklub Písek B 1994 Tesař Jiří Qcc České Budějovice B 1758 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠACHklub Písek 1994 Kovář Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2077 2069 0
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub Písek 1994 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2282 2272 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠACHklub Písek C 2018 Novák Josef QCC Č.Budějovice C 1776 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Písek C 2018 Koutný Jiří Royal Č.Budějovice 1942 1
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Písek C 2018 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1936 1938 0
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Písek C 2018 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor A 2028 1996 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Písek C 2018 Šourek Martin Spartak Počátky 1840 1859 1
2012/2013 11 Šachklub Písek "B" 2018 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1250 0
2012/2013 7 Šachklub Písek "B" 2018 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1919 1927 0
2012/2013 6 Šachklub Písek "B" 2018 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1467 ½
2012/2013 3 Šachklub Písek "B" 2018 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1785 1668 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachklub Písek "B" 2018 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor "C" 1814 1
2012/2013 1 Šachklub Písek "B" 2018 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice "A" 1823 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Písek D 2043 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice H 1516 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Písek D 2043 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek D 1760 1677 0
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Písek D 2043 Bareš Jiří QCC České Budějovice F 1730 1
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Písek D 2043 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1724 ½
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Písek C 2043 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1785 ½
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Písek C 2043 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1551 0
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Písek C 2043 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Bechyně B 1524 1
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Písek C 2043 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1579 1
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Písek C 2043 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1705 1590 1