Hráč Rosenbaum Pavel

Rosenbaum Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Rosenbaum Pavel
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1962
Elo mezinárodní: 1961
ID: 2161
FIDE ID: 323810
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 GASCO Pardubice 1960 1961 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel 1991 1983 ½
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1955 1956 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1837 1851 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zdice A 1960 Kovář Jiří Lokomotiva Beroun A 1758 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zdice A 1960 Čížek Ondřej SK Pyrit Příbram B 1852 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zdice A 1960 Nemastil Lubomír Sokol Hostivice B 1598 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zdice A 1960 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1794 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zdice A 1964 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno C 2018 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zdice A 1964 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1810 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zdice A 1964 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 1787 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zdice A 1964 Sladovník Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2129 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zdice A 1964 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1919 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zdice A 1964 Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1860 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zdice A 1964 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1687 1
2007/2008 9 Caissa Úholičky 1992 Skála Jaromír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 0
2007/2008 8 Caissa Úholičky 1992 Šáfr Jan ŠK Kladno B 1690 1
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky 1992 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1824 1
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1992 Novák Milan Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1968 0
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1992 Vlk Miroslav ŠO Stochov ½
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1992 Kasl Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1843 1
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1992 Cozl David ŠK Řevnice A 1927 0
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1992 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno D 1935 1
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1992 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2277 0
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1992 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1888 0
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1992 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky B 2038 1
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1992 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno C 1908 0
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2013 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1878 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2013 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno C 1858 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2013 Hejda Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1893 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2013 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1627 1
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2013 Bauer Jindřich Spartak Žebrák B 1738 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2013 Šos Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1886 1
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2013 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno D 1891 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2013 Klein Eduard NOVA Kladno A 1842 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2013 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1864 1
2005/2006 7 Caissa Úholičky B 2007 Netík Josef Aero Odolena Voda 1974 ½
2005/2006 5 Caissa Úholičky B 2007 Martinec Karel Kralupy n/Vlt B 1889 ½
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2007 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1768 ½
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2007 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1555 1
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2007 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 2121 ½
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2007 Horák Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice A 1880 1
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2007 Pelikán Tomáš TJ SOU Příbram B 1876 1
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2007 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram A 1760 1
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2007 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1758 ½
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2007 Bohdanecký Rudolf Lokomotiva Zdice B 1578 1
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Zdice A 2007 Placheta Rostislav ŠK Hostomice A 1860 1
2004/2005 7 Caissa Úholičky 1968 Havránek Tomáš SK Demas DěčínA" 2072 0
2004/2005 3 Caissa Úholičky 1968 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians B" 2083 0
2004/2005 2 Caissa Úholičky 1968 Jandovský Viktor TJ PankrácB" 2155 0
2004/2005 11 Loko Zdice 1968 Placheta Rostislav ŠK OB Hostomice 1871 ½
2004/2005 10 Loko Zdice 1968 Noha Petr Alva Příbram D 1737 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Zdice 1968 Kafura Juraj Kovohutě Příbram 1750 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Zdice 1968 Saxl Jiří SOU Dubno B 1758 0
2004/2005 5 Loko Zdice 1968 Stluka František Alva Příbram E 2121 ½
2004/2005 3 Loko Zdice 1968 Veselý Roman ŠK Liteň 1612 1
2003/2004 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1929 Cihlář Oldřich KDJS Sedlčany A 1560 1
2003/2004 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1929 Agartanov Vladimír Rakovník B 1775 1
2003/2004 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1929 Saxl Jiří SOU Příbram A 1500 ½
2003/2004 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1929 Sedlák Vratislav ALVA Příbram D 1606 1
2003/2004 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1929 Vydra Josef Kolešovice A 1622 1
2003/2004 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1929 Navrátil Erik ALVA Příbram C 1535 1
2003/2004 10 Lokomotiva Zdice 1929 Maršík Vojtěch Kovohutě Příbram 1804 ½
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Zdice 1929 Stluka František Alva Příbram E 2116 0
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Zdice 1929 Klán František ŠK Hostomice 1563 1
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Zdice 1929 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince B 1440 1
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Zdice 1929 Maršík Vojtěch Kovohutě Příbram 1804 ½
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Zdice 1929 Klán František ŠK Hostomice 1563 1
2003/2004 1 Lokomotiva Zdice 1929 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince B 1440 1