Hráč Weiss Petr

Weiss Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Weiss Petr
Oddíl: TJ ČSAD Libouchec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1737
Elo mezinárodní: 1725
ID: 7159
FIDE ID: 305600
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Šachy Povrly 1710 1724 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny"B" 1642 1680 1
2018/2019 8 Šachy Povrly 1707 1724 Balín Kamil ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2055 2050 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachy Povrly 1706 1713 Ladra Antonín SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1750 1729 1
2018/2019 2 Šachy Povrly 1689 1713 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1567 1586 1
2018/2019 11 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1710 1724 Rynda Vlastimil ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1457 1551 1
2018/2019 10 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1710 1724 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice 1809 1813 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1707 1724 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1924 1931 0
2018/2019 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1708 1724 Šulc František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1668 1688 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1706 1713 Doležal Jiří DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1723 1663 0
2018/2019 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1689 1713 Vodehnal Václav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1686 1709 1
2017/2018 7 Šachy Povrly 1774 1772 Sliva Richard ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1711 1705 0
2017/2018 5 Šachy Povrly 1765 1772 Věženský Jan Slovan Jirkov"A" 1714 1699 1
2017/2018 3 Šachy Povrly 1761 1772 Kastl Daniel Chess Most"B" 1826 1820 0
2017/2018 2 Šachy Povrly 1761 1772 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1697 1690 1
2017/2018 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1774 1772 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "B" 1745 1736 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1765 1772 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1
2017/2018 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1765 1772 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice "A" 1797 1811 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1761 1772 Řezáč Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1736 1736 0
2017/2018 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1761 1772 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1931 1932 0
2017/2018 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1775 1780 Zaťko Michal ŠK Slavie Děčín 1839 1821 1
2016/2017 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice "A" 1774 1740 0
2016/2017 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 Hamala Miroslav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1953 1927 0
2016/2017 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1765 1760 1
2016/2017 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1558 1548 0
2016/2017 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1816 1820 0
2015/2016 6 Šachy Povrly 1846 1821 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2023 2040 0
2015/2016 4 Šachy Povrly 1846 1821 Šatra Šimon Chess Most"C" 1523 1413 1
2015/2016 2 Šachy Povrly 1846 1821 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice"C" 1852 1862 1
2015/2016 9 TJ CSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 Erban Dušan SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 2046 2042 0
2015/2016 8 TJ CSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1788 1808 1
2015/2016 7 TJ CSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 Malina Josef Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1797 1833 1
2015/2016 6 TJ CSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 Málek Jiří SK Slavie Decin 1831 1796 0
2015/2016 5 TJ CSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 Hrdina Stanislav SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1623 1650 1
2015/2016 4 TJ CSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 Krivoš Rudolf SVAH Vseborice 1856 1858 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ CSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1953 1958 0
2015/2016 2 TJ CSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 Brejník Gustav SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1854 1851 0
2015/2016 1 TJ CSAD Libouchec 1846 1821 Lešák Ondřej SK Decin "C" 1897 1896 1
2014/2015 6 Šachy Povrly 1832 1815 Ta Van Duy Teplice "B" 1980 1995 0
2014/2015 2 Šachy Povrly 1832 1815 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov 1747 1759 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 1835 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most "C" 1820 1726 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 1835 Kozák Karel ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1881 1858 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 1835 Kameník Martin Chess Most "B" 2035 2045 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 1835 Richter Miroslav ŠK Teplice "B" 1971 1984 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 1835 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1963 1955 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 1835 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny "A" 2031 2021 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 1835 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2011 2027 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 1886 1875 Volák Jan Chess Most"C" 1899 1874 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1886 1875 Voslař Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2046 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1886 1875 Kostišče Ján SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1743 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1886 1875 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1955 1984 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Start Karko ÚL 1886 1875 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1962 1961 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Start Karko ÚL 1886 1875 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1859 1863 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Start Karko ÚL 1886 1875 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1711 1668 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Start Karko ÚL 1886 1875 Kirs Pavel ŠK Teplice"E" 1777 1742 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Start Karko ÚL 1886 1875 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"C" 1891 1904 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Start Karko ÚL 1886 1875 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice"D" 1627 1674 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Start Karko ÚL 1886 1875 Krausz Milan Svah Všebořice"B" 1446 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1907 1921 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny A 1959 1952 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1907 1921 Rajnyš Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice 2063 2066 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1907 1921 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2040 2061 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1907 1921 Matějka Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2128 2110 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1907 1921 Budil Zdeněk Chess Most B 2001 2001 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1907 1921 Král David ŠK Teplice B 2013 1982 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1907 1921 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1948 1946 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Start Karko ÚL 1866 Krivoš Rudolf TJ Svah Všebořice 1880 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 1866 Hlavatý Jiří SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2047 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 1866 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2021 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1866 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2097 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1866 Cichý Miroslav DDM Most"A" 2141 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1866 Hamala Miroslav DDM Most"B" 1971 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1866 Balín Kamil ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2062 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 1866 Kovář Jan Slovan Jirkov"A" 1945 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1866 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1917 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1866 Hula Lukáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2103 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Start Karko UL 1855 Hoke Petr KŠ Štětí 1875 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Start Karko UL 1855 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"D" 1870 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Start Karko UL 1855 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1617 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Start Karko UL 1855 Král Antonín Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1839 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Start Karko UL 1855 Soukup Václav Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1250 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Start Karko UL 1855 Hoke Petr KŠ Štětí 1875 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Start Karko UL 1855 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"D" 1870 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Start Karko UL 1855 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1724 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Start Karko UL 1855 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1990 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1463 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 Král Jaromír Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1525 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1415 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 Sedlák Jan Spartak UL "C" 1318 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 Malinkovič Viktor Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1723 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 SK Děčín "B" 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 Stoly Jindřich ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1637 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 Povr Milan TJ Chlumec "B" 1498 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Start Karko UL 1847 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín"E" 1780 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Start Karko UL 1847 Malina Josef TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1801 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Start Karko UL 1847 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"D" 1830 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Start Karko UL 1847 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Start Karko UL 1847 Šebesta Jan Sp.Ústí"E" 1696 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1847 Sliva Richard Spartak UL "D" 1380 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1847 Krausz Milan TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1403 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1847 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín "B" 1830 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1847 Růžička Bohuslav TJ Chlumec "B" 1634 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 1847 Teufel Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1802 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1847 Chlouba Tomáš SK Děčín "C" 1386 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1847 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1648 1
2007/2008 3 Karko Ústí 1764 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" 1100 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1764 Kudrna Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1668 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1764 Fořt Aleš TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1764 Černý Lumír SK Děčín "C" 1730 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1764 Batelková Lucie ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1714 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1764 Krátký Antonín ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1648 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 1764 Durdisová Monika KŠ Štětí 1424 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1764 Brabec Herbert ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1714 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1764 Vodehnal Václav TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1685 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1764 Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec "A" 2030 0
2007/2008 7 Karko Ústí Černý Lumír SK Děčín "E" 0
2007/2008 6 Karko Ústí Ederer Karel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" 1
2007/2008 5 Karko Ústí Jonák Dušan TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" ½
2007/2008 4 Karko Ústí Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "D" 0
2007/2008 3 Karko Ústí Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec "B" ½
2007/2008 2 Karko Ústí Černý Vladimír TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 1777 Černík Vladimír Lokomotiva Most "B" 1822 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 1777 Volek Radomír TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2031 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 1777 Kníže Václav TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1876 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 1777 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 1777 Semerdžiev Stefan TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1955 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 1777 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most"A" 1884 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 1777 Líbal František SK Děčín"B" 1975 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 1777 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2018 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 1777 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 2096 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 1777 Pecka František TJ Slovan Jirkov 2039 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 1777 Chmelík Jiří ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2030 0
2006/2007 9 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Novák Petr Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 1
2006/2007 8 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Křivský Jiří Svádov Olšinky"B" 1
2006/2007 7 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Černý Lumír SK Děčín"C" 1
2006/2007 6 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Malina Josef Svádov Olšinky"A" 0
2006/2007 5 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Neumann Milan ČSAD Libouchec 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Mareš Otakar Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" 1
2006/2007 2 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Málek Jiří Slavia SČE Děčín"A" 1
2006/2007 1 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Kolář Daniel Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 0
2005/2006 10 Karko Ústí 1765 Bláha Milan Demas Děčín D"" ½
2005/2006 9 Karko Ústí 1765 Svoboda Josef Loko Ústí B"" 1705 0
2005/2006 8 Karko Ústí 1765 Fajfr Jaroslav Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1729 1
2005/2006 7 Karko Ústí 1765 Mittelbach Zdeněk Chlumec B"" 1995 0
2005/2006 6 Karko Ústí 1765 Sejkora Vlastimil Demas Děčín D"" 2147 0
2005/2006 5 Karko Ústí 1765 Mareš Otakar Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1882 ½
2005/2006 3 Karko Ústí 1765 Marschner Karel Spartak UL F"" 1414 0
2005/2006 1 Karko Ústí 1765 Svoboda Václav Loko Ústí B"" 1678 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Povrly 1765 Fořt Aleš Slávia Děčín B 1685 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Povrly 1765 Hejduk Tomáš Sp.Ústí n.L D 1629 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Povrly 1765 Kostišče Ján Svádov-Olš.A 1709 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Povrly 1765 Slavka Michal ČSAD Libouchec 1680 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Povrly 1765 Lešák Jiří SK Demas Děčín C 1631 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Povrly 1765 Krejčová Ivana Svádov-Olš. B 1642 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Povrly 1765 Novák Petr Loko Ústí n.L A 1665 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Povrly 1765 Švarha Michal TJ Chlumec 1373 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Povrly 1765 Mareš Otakar Mosad Č.Kamenice 1882 1
2004/2005 9 Šachy Povrly "A" 1739 Švarha Michal Chlumec 1
2004/2005 8 Šachy Povrly "A" 1739 Weiss Josef ČSAD Libouchec 1734 1
2004/2005 7 Šachy Povrly "A" 1739 Čechová Františka Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1505 1
2004/2005 6 Šachy Povrly "A" 1739 Hošek Alois SK Demas Děčín "C" 1753 1
2004/2005 5 Šachy Povrly "A" 1739 Kinský Zdeněk Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1616 1
2004/2005 4 Šachy Povrly "A" 1739 Král Jaromír Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 1
2004/2005 3 Šachy Povrly "A" 1739 Svoboda Josef Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1720 1
2004/2005 2 Šachy Povrly "A" 1739 Carboch Ladislav Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1766 0
2004/2005 1 Šachy Povrly "A" 1739 Schovanec Jindřich MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1693 0
2004/2005 9 Start Karko Ústí 1739 Hellinger Jan Slavia Děčín B" 1676 1
2004/2005 8 Start Karko Ústí 1739 Iša Jiří Spartak Ústí F" 1776 ½
2004/2005 7 Start Karko Ústí 1739 Chladný Jan Loko. Ústí C" 1693 1
2004/2005 6 Start Karko Ústí 1739 Šebesta Jan Svádov Olšinky C" 1
2004/2005 5 Start Karko Ústí 1739 Vejvoda Antonín KŠ Štětí 1706 0
2004/2005 4 Start Karko Ústí 1739 Šlaj Jiří Spartak Ústí E" 1819 0
2004/2005 3 Start Karko Ústí 1739 Horák Lukáš Loko. Ústí B" 1837 0
2004/2005 2 Start Karko Ústí 1739 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly B" 1849 1
2004/2005 1 Start Karko Ústí 1739 Mareš Otakar MOSAD Č Kamen. B" 1874 1
2003/2004 10 Start Karko UL 1762 Michalčík Jan KŠ Štětí 1
2003/2004 9 Start Karko UL 1762 Flisák Josef Šachy Povrly B 1252 1
2003/2004 8 Start Karko UL 1762 Pelák Martin Spartak UL E 1438 1
2003/2004 7 Start Karko UL 1762 Bartoš Miroslav Spartak UL E 1637 ½
2003/2004 6 Start Karko UL 1762 Hartmann František KŠ Štětí 1862 ½
2003/2004 5 Start Karko UL 1762 Vodehnal Václav Svádov-Olšinky C 1791 0
2003/2004 4 Start Karko UL 1762 Gola Ivo Spartak UL D 1
2003/2004 3 Start Karko UL 1762 Flisák Josef Šachy Povrly B 1252 1
2003/2004 2 Start Karko UL 1762 Stoly Jindřich MOSAD Č. Kam. B 1676 1
2003/2004 1 Start Karko UL 1762 Chladný Jan Lokomotiva UL C 1695 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK PovrlyA" 1762 Hloušek Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín 1677 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK PovrlyA" 1762 Klátil Pavel SK DěčínC" 1642 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK PovrlyA" 1762 Křivský Jiří Svádov-Olš.B" 1587 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK PovrlyA" 1762 Vodehnal Václav Svádov-Olš.A" 1791 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK PovrlyA" 1762 Hrdina Stanislav MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1710 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK PovrlyA" 1762 Kudrna Václav ČSAD Libouchec 1718 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK PovrlyA" 1762 Šulc Jaromír Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1781 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK PovrlyA" 1762 Novák Petr Loko ÚstíB" 1753 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK PovrlyA" 1762 Balach Jan Chlumec 1477 1