Hráč Šos Václav

Šos Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Šos Václav
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1831
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 25774
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1842 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1673 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1842 Urban Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1837 1848 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1880 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1571 1650 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1880 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno "C" 2096 2117 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1880 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1876 1797 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1880 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1806 1856 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1880 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1968 1938 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1880 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1931 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1880 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1871 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1880 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice "A" 1911 1872 ½
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1874 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník C 2036 0
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1874 Placheta Rostislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1860 ½
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1874 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice B 1813 1
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1874 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Jince A 1885 ½
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1874 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1701 1
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1874 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice B 1838 ½
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1874 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1731 ½
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1874 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1612 1
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1874 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince B 1581 1
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1866 Doležel Radovan SK Pyrit Příbram B 2080 0
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1866 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 0
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1866 Brabec Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 1306 1
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1866 Fencl Pavel ŠK Zdice A 1884 1
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1866 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram Baník A 1871 ½
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1866 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1908 ½
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1866 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno C 1820 ½
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1866 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno 1918 ½
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1872 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1854 ½
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1872 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno C 2129 0
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1872 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1590 1
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1872 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1740 0
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1872 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1784 1
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1872 Žbánek Jan ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1764 ½
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1872 Habada Jindřich ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1919 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1873 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1585 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1873 Prášek Vladimír Lokomotiva Zdice A 1741 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1873 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1663 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1873 Gášek Stanislav ŠK Alva Příbram C 1772 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1873 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1696 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1873 Kraus Roman Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1606 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1873 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1752 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1873 Urban Tomáš TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1565 1
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1886 Bauer Jindřich Spartak Žebrák B 1738 ½
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1886 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1840 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1886 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1678 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1886 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1827 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1886 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1852 ½
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1886 Rosenbaum Pavel Lokomotiva Zdice A 2013 0
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1886 Hejda Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1893 ½
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1886 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1627 1
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva BerounA 1870 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný A 1880 1
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva BerounA 1870 Polák Petr NOVA Kladno A 2032 ½
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva BerounA 1870 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1821 ½
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva BerounA 1870 Hejda Václav TJ Kolešovice 1886 ½
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva BerounA 1870 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Kladno C 1957 ½
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva BerounA 1870 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Alva Příbram C 1852 ½
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva BerounA 1870 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1863 ½
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva BerounA 1870 Saxl Jiří SOU Příbram A 1791 ½
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva BerounA 1870 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák B 1860 ½
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva BerounA 1870 Jargoyhen Roger ŠK Kladno D 1808 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Loko Beroun A 1872 Buriánek Tomáš S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1941 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Loko Beroun A 1872 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Příbram B 1895 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Loko Beroun A 1872 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1796 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Loko Beroun A 1872 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice B 2019 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Loko Beroun A 1872 Jarrah Kamal E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2057 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Loko Beroun A 1872 Břečka František TJ Sokol Mělník A 1966 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Loko Beroun A 1872 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno B 2033 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Loko Beroun A 1872 Kožený Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. B 2041 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Loko Beroun A 1872 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2067 0