Hráč Třešňák Filip

Třešňák Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Třešňák Filip
Oddíl: TJ Krásná Lípa
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1944
Elo mezinárodní: 1940
ID: 32922
FIDE ID: 333905
Rok narození: 1995
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1935 1944 Košnar Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa "B" 2009 1923 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1941 1944 Czarniecka Aleksandra ŠK Frýdlant 0 0 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1941 1944 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2058 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1916 1929 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2054 2005 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1952 1966 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1857 1815 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1966 1966 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2136 2138 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1966 1975 Černovský Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2039 2078 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1973 1975 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2069 2067 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1965 1975 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1659 1668 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1965 1975 Boreš Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 2148 2137 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1975 1975 Jareš Jiří ŠK Slavia Liberec 1966 1968 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1967 1959 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1907 1941 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1961 1959 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1796 1811 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1958 1959 Špírek Adam ŠK Česká Lípa 2068 2040 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1971 1962 Peníška Pavel ŠK Slavia Liberec 1858 1861 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1962 1962 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1942 1944 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1962 1962 To Xuan Toan ŠK Frýdlant 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1963 1964 Dvořák Luděk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 0 1250 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1954 1964 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1904 1977 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1956 1964 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1887 1882 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1963 1964 Brňák Miroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1836 1804 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1954 1962 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát 1477 1527 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1964 1977 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1964 1977 Gombala Marek TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1964 1977 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1934 1925 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1964 1977 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1855 1894 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1964 1977 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1891 1895 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1964 1977 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1964 1977 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1964 1977 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1964 1977 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1964 1977 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1964 1977 Kovář Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2018 2028 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1964 1977 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice A 1933 1933 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1964 1977 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1922 1983 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1964 1977 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha B 1882 1857 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 1964 1977 Mareš Daniel ŠACHklub Písek 2007 1981 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1923 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1907 1881 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1923 Jakša Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1814 1795 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1923 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1913 1948 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1923 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1909 1937 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1923 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1858 1872 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1923 Mareček Vladislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1923 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1922 1921 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1923 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2089 2111 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 Chmelík Jiří MARTY BANÍK Most 2068 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2025 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Desko Liberec B 1834 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1100 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Desko Liberec B 1834 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec B 1834 Havelka Josef ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1524 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec B 1834 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec B 1834 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1385 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec B 1834 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1705 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec B 1834 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1879 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec B 1834 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 1503 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1838 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec C 1877 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1838 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ PS ZK Semily 2026 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1838 Červinka Vladimír TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1894 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1838 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1779 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1838 Šimon Petr Lokomotiva Liberec C 1822 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1838 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1822 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1838 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1936 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1838 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1955 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1838 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2109 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1838 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1838 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1838 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1833 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1838 Vít Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2071 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1838 Mahdal Radek Novoborská šachová akademie 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1838 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 Polabiny "B" 1471 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1838 Půlpán Jakub 2222 Polabiny "A" 1907 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1838 Mareš Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 1706 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1838 Rain Jan Jiskra Jaroměř 1398 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1838 Krušina Patrik ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1771 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1838 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1850 Malec Jan 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1993 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1850 Prášek Boris ŠK Varnsdorf 1863 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1850 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "D" 1791 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1850 Paldus Petr Slávie Liberec 2044 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1850 Markovský Jaroslav TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1673 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1850 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1752 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1850 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1780 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1850 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1796 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1850 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "C" 1741 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1850 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1735 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1850 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 2036 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1850 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1735 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1850 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1741 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1850 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1786 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1850 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1926 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1850 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1804 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1850 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1906 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1850 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1908 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1850 Hajný Lothar TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1724 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1850 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1807 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1850 Pour Miloš TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1808 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1850 Kosek Marek SK Žamberk 1884 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1850 Čižinský Petr 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1937 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1850 Balogh Eugen Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1367 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1850 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1512 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1850 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1564 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1850 Berka Zdeněk Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1850 Marek Michal ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1850 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1850 Flašar Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1592 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1850 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1579 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1734 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec "A" 1915 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1734 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 1715 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1734 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1773 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1734 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1515 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1734 Desko Liberec "B" 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1734 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slávia Liberec 1564 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1734 Tadlík Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1931 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1734 Majstr Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1367 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1734 Jagr Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK F 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1734 Prokop Oldřich TJ Uranové Doly Hamr 1548 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1734 Grindler Miloslav Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1670 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1734 Jínová Simona TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1696 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" Matouš Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1566 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" Molitoris Andreas TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1630 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1779 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" Havlíček Zdeněk TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1602 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" Ježek Luděk TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 1800 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" Patočka Jan TJ Semily 1606 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1781 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1640 0 soutěž