Hráč Jína Luboš

Jína Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Jína Luboš
Oddíl: ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1650
Elo mezinárodní: 1677
ID: 3580
FIDE ID: 310697
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1677 1650 Jodas Daniel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1638 1716 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1677 1650 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1663 1639 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1714 1710 Trejbal Martin ŠK Frýdlant 1706 1628 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1724 1710 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1745 1808 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1724 1710 Hojač Mojmír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1881 1877 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1729 1710 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1788 1811 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1729 1710 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1836 1850 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1738 1710 Špírek Adam ŠK Česká Lípa 2061 2040 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1738 1710 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1863 1876 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1753 1730 Werner Roman TJ Krásná Lípa 1570 1582 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1766 1730 Habenicht Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1712 1696 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1766 1730 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1726 1699 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1770 1730 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2034 2034 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1702 1722 Zima Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 2068 2052 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1702 1722 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1868 1876 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1702 1722 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2044 2048 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1702 1722 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2042 2048 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1702 1722 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1945 1955 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1702 1722 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1774 1807 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1702 1722 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 2111 2073 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1704 1723 Zelinka Jiří ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1869 1896 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1697 1722 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2051 2014 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1702 1722 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2236 2214 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1730 1731 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2098 2116 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1730 1731 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Slavia Liberec 2047 2030 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1730 1731 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1897 1865 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1730 1731 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2034 2062 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1730 1731 Haase Pavel TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1929 1931 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1730 1731 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2132 2113 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1730 1731 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2016 2122 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1730 1731 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2091 2084 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1730 1731 Ďúran Tomáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2180 2159 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1730 1731 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2012 2011 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1730 1731 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2094 2097 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 1730 1731 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec "A" 1834 1800 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 1730 1731 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1908 1955 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 1730 1731 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1775 1788 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 1730 1731 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 1730 1731 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1738 1790 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 1783 Pavlík Otto Šachový klub Frýdlant 1727 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 1783 Bačkovský Stanislav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1760 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 1783 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1903 1928 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 1783 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1575 1621 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 1783 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec C 1735 1767 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 1783 Švanda Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant 1384 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 1783 Bačkovský Stanislav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1760 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1773 1783 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1903 1928 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 1773 1783 Kropáček Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1931 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 1773 1783 Mach Michal 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1558 1570 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 1773 1783 Bradáč Daniel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1932 1947 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 1773 1783 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "A" 1954 1977 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1781 1780 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2041 2029 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1781 1780 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1961 2008 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1781 1780 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2128 2102 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1781 1780 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1781 1780 Polák Benedikt Chess Rowdies 2195 2196 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1781 1780 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1781 1780 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2029 2032 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1781 1780 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2087 2135 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1781 1780 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1953 1954 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1781 1780 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1794 1804 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 1929 1930 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1794 1804 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1750 1824 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1794 1804 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1790 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1794 1804 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1804 1785 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1794 1804 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1721 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1794 1804 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Libštát "B" 1686 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1794 1804 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "C" 1835 1848 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1794 1804 Bém Miloslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1925 1925 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1794 1804 Kropáček Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1941 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1794 1804 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1696 ½
2012/2013 6 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Čermák František Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1
2012/2013 5 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Jína Stanislav Cvikováček Cvikov ½
2012/2013 4 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 0
2012/2013 2 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Černý Stanislav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0
2012/2013 1 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Francik Waldemar TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1811 1838 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1797 1870 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1811 1838 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1795 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1811 1838 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1851 1812 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1811 1838 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1956 1994 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1811 1838 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1949 1949 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1811 1838 Jakša Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1811 1838 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1800 1843 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1811 1838 Suchomel Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1790 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1811 1838 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1945 1962 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2079 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 Zákoucký Otto TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 2021 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1912 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1935 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2079 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2114 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1875 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1933 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1709 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 1976 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2025 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1936 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2026 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2136 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1895 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 2031 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1849 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2092 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1849 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2138 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1849 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2013 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1849 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 2050 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1849 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1849 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1940 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1849 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "A" 2108 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1849 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1988 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1849 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1955 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1849 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1954 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 Fiedler František 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1825 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1831 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "A" 1914 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1836 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1959 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1834 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 Kavický Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1770 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 Jakša Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1806 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1774 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2038 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1733 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 Kolařík Jiří TJ Semily 1864 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec "B" 1972 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1940 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2025 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 Maršálek Zdeněk TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 Kulhánek Jaromír TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1642 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 Oreský Jan 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2073 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 2070 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 0
2004/2005 11 NISA Proseč n/N 1919 Prchlý Miloš Loko Liberec A" 1840 ½
2004/2005 9 NISA Proseč n/N 1919 Hübner Petr Slavie Liberec 1675 ½
2004/2005 8 NISA Proseč n/N 1919 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec E" 1683 1
2004/2005 7 NISA Proseč n/N 1919 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec D" 1986 0
2004/2005 5 NISA Proseč n/N 1919 Bradáč Adam Loko Liberec C" 1450 0
2004/2005 4 NISA Proseč n/N 1919 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald B" 1952 1
2004/2005 3 NISA Proseč n/N 1919 Farkaš Zdeněk Sokol Koberovy 1710 ½
2004/2005 2 NISA Proseč n/N 1919 Zuzánek Roman Loko Liberec B" 1628 0
2003/2004 10 Nisa Proseč 1815 Švec Luděk Desko Libere E 1731 1
2003/2004 9 Nisa Proseč 1815 Kovář Jindřich Loko Liberec C 1809 ½
2003/2004 8 Nisa Proseč 1815 Brouček Tomáš Sokol Koberovy 2097 ½
2003/2004 7 Nisa Proseč 1815 Zuzánek Roman Loko Liberec B 1570 ½
2003/2004 6 Nisa Proseč Mašek Arnošt Bižu Jablonec B 1
2003/2004 5 Nisa Proseč 1815 Pavlík Otto Textilana N. Město 1774 ½
2003/2004 4 Nisa Proseč 1815 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec D 1890 0
2003/2004 3 Nisa Proseč 1815 Mohyla Aleš Loko Liberec A 1926 1
2003/2004 2 Nisa Proseč 1815 Endler Boris LIAZ Jablonec 1950 1
2003/2004 1 Nisa Proseč 1815 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1827 ½