Hráč Veselý Jaroslav

Veselý Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Veselý Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Krásná Lípa
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1487
Elo mezinárodní: 1621
ID: 5770
FIDE ID: 344230
Rok narození: 1934
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1621 1507 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1893 1931 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1627 1561 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1627 1561 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát 1642 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1627 1561 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1782 1798 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1627 1561 Sichrovský Tomáš 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1282 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1627 1561 Trejbal Tomáš ŠK Frýdlant 1669 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1627 1561 Posselt Martin ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1725 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1627 1561 Holub Jaroslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1665 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1700 1668 Janata Petr Cvikováček Cvikov 1317 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1700 1668 Lelek Jaroslav TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1567 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1700 1668 Krch Ladislav Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1705 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1700 1668 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1811 1828 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1700 1668 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1637 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1700 1668 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1829 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Krásná Lípa B Najman Miroslav 1.NovoborskýŠK D ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B Markovský Jaroslav Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B Šic Vojtěch Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B Cvikováček Cvikov 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1712 1669 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1743 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1712 1669 Krch Ladislav ŠK Frýdlant 1704 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1712 1669 Jína Stanislav DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1575 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1712 1669 Jakša Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1822 1754 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1712 1669 Mach Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1471 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1712 1669 Černý Stanislav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1511 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1712 1669 Krch Ladislav ŠK Frýdlant 1704 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1712 1669 Janata Petr DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1712 1669 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1782 1788 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1712 1669 Tuček Richard TJ Slávia Liberec 1509 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1724 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1702 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1724 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1702 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1724 Bačkovský Stanislav TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1698 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1724 Janata Michal Cvikováček 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1724 Lisý Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1250 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1646 Fejfar Petr TJ PS ZK Semily 1598 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1646 Stadler Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1646 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1470 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1646 Mokrý Miroslav ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1646 Macháček Libor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1534 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1646 Langr Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1543 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "C" 1646 Bendová Tereza TJ UD Hamr 1370 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "C" 1646 Kočí Vladimír TJ UD Hamr 1629 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Krásná Lípa "C" 1646 Najman Miroslav Spartak Žandov 1651 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1659 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1667 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1659 Trejbal Martin TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1714 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1659 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1709 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1659 Hásek Petr Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1630 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1659 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec "A" 1882 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1659 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1644 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1659 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1800 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1659 Schütz Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1752 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1655 Halža Štefan 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1655 Švasta Lukáš Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1819 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1655 Čejka Petr TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1465 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1626 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1710 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1626 Drobník Čestmír TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1939 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1626 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1891 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1626 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1733 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1626 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Semily 1799 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1626 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1875 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1626 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2106 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1626 Jínová Lucie 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1626 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1966 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1626 Čejka Petr Spartak Žandov ČKD 1459 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1626 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1645 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1655 Estočák Martin TJ UD Hamr 1551 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1655 Kamarád Václav TJ Doksy - ŠK Weyrostek 1624 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1655 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1844 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1655 Bačkovský Stanislav Spartak Žandov ČKD 1644 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1655 Starec Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa B 1775 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1655 Pavlík Josef ŠK Varnsdorf 1749 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1692 Malec Jan TJ UD Hamr 2063 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1692 Dufek Vladimír Novoborský ŠK C" 1887 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1692 Šuma Jaromír Spartak Žandov 1969 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1692 Jarschel Gerhard ŠK Varnsdorf 1849 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1692 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Česká Lípa B" 1702 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1692 Horák Karel ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1653 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1692 Fiedler František Cvikováček Cvikov 1809 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1692 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1935 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1740 Halíř Zdeněk ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1868 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1740 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1748 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1740 Holub Jaroslav TJ UD Hamr 1730 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1740 Zapletal Martin SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 1838 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1740 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2005 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1740 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1738 ½