2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1794 |
1819 |
Tadlík Petr
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1857 |
1907 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1806 |
1819 |
Sivák Lukáš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1745 |
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1817 |
1819 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1797 |
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1817 |
1819 |
Jakša Petr
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
1800 |
1787 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1822 |
1819 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1955 |
1991 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1822 |
1819 |
Staněk Bohumil
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1869 |
1831 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1828 |
1826 |
Buřita Dobroslav
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1611 |
1627 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1833 |
1826 |
Joukl Zdeněk
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
2024 |
2036 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1836 |
1824 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1937 |
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1836 |
1824 |
Sivák Lukáš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1616 |
1627 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1831 |
1824 |
Liška Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1803 |
1800 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1831 |
1824 |
Saska Milan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1679 |
1699 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1833 |
1824 |
Lisko Petr
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1548 |
1592 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Honců Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1901 |
1923 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Boleslav Petr
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2042 |
2015 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Třešňák Filip
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1964 |
1977 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Halama Vratislav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1894 |
1919 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Mohyla Aleš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
1999 |
2009 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1847 |
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Hollmann Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1932 |
1950 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Janouš Petr
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1929 |
1919 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Šonský Miroslav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1950 |
1948 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Zuzánek Vítězslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1638 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Podrazký Radim
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1822 |
1811 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Snížek Květoslav
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1891 |
1910 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Patočka Josef
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1660 |
1723 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1834 |
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Blaháček Evžen
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1929 |
1930 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Gombala Marek
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1924 |
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2059 |
2058 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1860 |
1851 |
Brouček Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
2100 |
2103 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1907 |
1881 |
Schütz Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1907 |
1881 |
Třešňák Filip
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1888 |
1923 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1907 |
1881 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1914 |
1886 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1907 |
1881 |
Groh Jiří
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1996 |
2017 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1907 |
1881 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1765 |
1765 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1907 |
1881 |
Dejmek Josef
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1775 |
1811 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1907 |
1881 |
Řičánek Miloslav
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1903 |
1928 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1907 |
1881 |
Konopka Lukáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1913 |
1948 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1907 |
1881 |
Novotná Barbora
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1618 |
1613 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1901 |
1870 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1907 |
2174 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1901 |
1870 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz.
|
1879 |
1931 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1901 |
1870 |
Dejmek Josef
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1845 |
1845 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1901 |
1870 |
Bradáč Adam
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1803 |
1817 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1901 |
1870 |
Novotná Barbora
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1565 |
1583 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1901 |
1870 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1870 |
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1901 |
1870 |
Drahotský Vladimír
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1901 |
1870 |
Hojač Mojmír
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A"
|
|
1865 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1901 |
1870 |
Filip Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
1957 |
1957 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1901 |
1870 |
Kopal Ivan
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
2045 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
1880 |
1843 |
Blaháček Evžen
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1959 |
1947 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
1880 |
1843 |
Bém Miloslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1925 |
1925 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
1880 |
1843 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2020 |
2007 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
1880 |
1843 |
Řičánek Miloslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
1878 |
1896 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
1880 |
1843 |
Špinka Petr
|
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
1971 |
1986 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
1880 |
1843 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1932 |
1953 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
1880 |
1843 |
Titěra Libor
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1971 |
1961 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
1880 |
1843 |
Válek Otakar
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2029 |
2029 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1874 |
1836 |
Gernert Vilém
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
|
1787 |
1710 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1874 |
1836 |
Živora Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
|
|
1635 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1874 |
1836 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1770 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1874 |
1836 |
Švertšal Marcel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
1711 |
1664 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1874 |
1836 |
Vancl Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1874 |
1836 |
Chalupa Vladislav
|
TJ ZK Semily
|
|
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1874 |
1836 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B
|
|
1786 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1874 |
1836 |
Saska Milan
|
Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B
|
|
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1874 |
1836 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1907 |
Jakša Petr
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1755 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1907 |
Fila Miloš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
2026 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1907 |
Novotný Jaroslav
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
2002 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1907 |
Válek Otakar
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1907 |
Matůšů Dalibor
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
|
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1907 |
Kostlán Jan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1955 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1907 |
Petrlík Martin
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1685 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1907 |
Bém Miloslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1907 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1897 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1897 |
Průdek Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
2106 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1897 |
Hübner Petr
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1897 |
Hendrych Václav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
2018 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1897 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1897 |
Titěra Libor
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1953 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1897 |
Gombos Ladislav
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1775 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1897 |
Filip Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1862 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1897 |
Majstrová Alžběta
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1692 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1897 |
Novotka Zbyněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1908 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1897 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1738 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1897 |
Carda Milan
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
|
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1897 |
Mareček Vladislav
|
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1630 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1897 |
Ježek Luděk
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1817 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1897 |
Drahotský Vladimír
|
ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R.
|
|
1771 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1897 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1897 |
Krch Ladislav
|
TJ Nové Město p.S.
|
|
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1897 |
Peníška Pavel
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1919 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1897 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1958 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1896 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1891 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1896 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1793 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1896 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
2091 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1896 |
Pražák Ondřej
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1988 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1896 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1896 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1896 |
Lašek František
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1956 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1896 |
Lenc Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou
|
|
1936 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1896 |
Grof Petr
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N.
|
|
1918 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1896 |
Novotný Viktor
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
2062 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1896 |
Kovář Jindřich
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1806 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1896 |
Švec Luděk
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1741 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1896 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
|
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1896 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1745 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1896 |
Majstr Jiří
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "E"
|
|
1908 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1896 |
Zapletal Martin
|
ŠK Varnsdorf
|
|
1868 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1896 |
Peníška Pavel
|
Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1882 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1896 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1896 |
Paldus Petr
|
Slávie Liberec
|
|
2044 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1896 |
Kraus Jan
|
Bižuterie Jablonec "B"
|
|
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Semily "A"
|
|
1900 |
Otmar Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Semily "A"
|
|
1900 |
Frank Miroslav
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1888 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Semily "A"
|
|
1900 |
Gernert Vilém
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1775 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Semily "A"
|
|
1900 |
Forbelský Josef
|
TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou
|
|
1371 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Semily "A"
|
|
1900 |
Barták Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1930 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Semily "A"
|
|
1900 |
Kobrlová Martina
|
TJ Semily "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1864 |
Maršálek Zdenek
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
|
|
2197 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1864 |
Jína Luboš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
|
1859 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1864 |
Štefanik Oldřich
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "A"
|
|
1891 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1864 |
Krch Ladislav
|
TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem
|
|
1733 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1864 |
Zabloudil Miloš
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1366 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1864 |
Dejmek Josef
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B"
|
|
1859 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1864 |
Jakubů Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1892 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1873 |
Tejkal Lubomír
|
Spartak Rokytnice
|
|
2114 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1873 |
Jedlička Vladimír
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
2095 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1873 |
Kopal Ivan
|
Desko Liberec C"
|
|
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1873 |
Dolenský Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1961 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Semily A
|
|
1869 |
Štefanik Oldřich
|
Krásná Lípa A
|
|
1954 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Semily A
|
|
1869 |
Halama Vratislav
|
TJ Autobrzdy
|
|
2003 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Semily A
|
|
1869 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
2077 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Semily A
|
|
1869 |
Schütz Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa C
|
|
1713 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Semily A
|
|
1869 |
Žídek Miroslav
|
Bižuterie Jbl A
|
|
1956 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Semily A
|
|
1869 |
Staněk Bohumil
|
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Semily A
|
|
1869 |
Hendrych Václav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa B
|
|
2011 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Semily A
|
|
1869 |
Lenc Zdeněk
|
Spartak Rokytnice
|
|
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Semily A
|
|
1869 |
Zuzánek Vítězslav
|
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1721 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Semily A
|
|
1869 |
Hojač Mojmír
|
Jiskra Tanvald A
|
|
1936 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Semily A
|
|
1869 |
Kopal Ivan
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1935 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1869 |
Petrlík Martin
|
TJ Semily B
|
|
1520 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1869 |
Řehořek Ladislav
|
Víchová n. Jizerou
|
|
1720 |
½ |
soutěž
|