Hráč Kolařík Jiří

Kolařík Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kolařík Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Libštát
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1790
Elo mezinárodní: 1786
ID: 3064
FIDE ID: 335290
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Libštát 1794 1819 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1857 1907 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Libštát 1806 1819 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1745 1756 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Libštát 1817 1819 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1797 1759 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Libštát 1817 1819 Jakša Petr ŠK Slavia Liberec 1800 1787 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Libštát 1822 1819 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1955 1991 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Libštát 1822 1819 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1869 1831 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Libštát 1828 1826 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1611 1627 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Libštát 1833 1826 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2024 2036 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Libštát 1836 1824 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1937 1934 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Libštát 1836 1824 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1616 1627 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Libštát 1831 1824 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1803 1800 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Libštát 1831 1824 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1679 1699 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Libštát 1833 1824 Lisko Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1548 1592 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1901 1923 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Boleslav Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2042 2015 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1964 1977 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1894 1919 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1847 1858 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1932 1950 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1950 1948 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1638 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1822 1811 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1891 1910 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1660 1723 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Blaháček Evžen TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1929 1930 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Gombala Marek TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2059 2058 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2100 2103 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Libštát 1907 1881 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1738 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Libštát 1907 1881 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1923 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Libštát 1907 1881 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1914 1886 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Libštát 1907 1881 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1996 2017 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Libštát 1907 1881 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1765 1765 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Libštát 1907 1881 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1775 1811 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Libštát 1907 1881 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Slavia Liberec 1903 1928 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Libštát 1907 1881 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1913 1948 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Libštát 1907 1881 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec "B" 1618 1613 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Libštát 1901 1870 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1907 2174 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Libštát 1901 1870 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1879 1931 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Libštát 1901 1870 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1845 1845 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Libštát 1901 1870 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1803 1817 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Libštát 1901 1870 Novotná Barbora TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1565 1583 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Libštát 1901 1870 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1894 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Libštát 1901 1870 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1738 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Libštát 1901 1870 Hojač Mojmír TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1865 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Libštát 1901 1870 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1957 1957 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Libštát 1901 1870 Kopal Ivan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2045 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Libštát "B" 1880 1843 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "C" 1959 1947 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Libštát "B" 1880 1843 Bém Miloslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1925 1925 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Libštát "B" 1880 1843 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 2020 2007 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Libštát "B" 1880 1843 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 1896 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Libštát "B" 1880 1843 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát "A" 1971 1986 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Libštát "B" 1880 1843 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1932 1953 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Libštát "B" 1880 1843 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1971 1961 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Libštát "B" 1880 1843 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2029 2029 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Libštát B 1874 1836 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1657 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Libštát B 1874 1836 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Libštát B 1874 1836 Švertšal Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1711 1664 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Libštát B 1874 1836 Vancl Ladislav TJ Sokol Víchová 1766 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Libštát B 1874 1836 Chalupa Vladislav TJ ZK Semily 1594 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Libštát B 1874 1836 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1786 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Libštát B 1874 1836 Saska Milan Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1726 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Libštát 1874 1836 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1787 1710 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Libštát 1874 1836 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1635 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Libštát 1907 Jakša Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1755 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Libštát 1907 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2026 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Libštát 1907 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 2002 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Libštát 1907 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Libštát 1907 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1812 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Libštát 1907 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1955 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Libštát 1907 Petrlík Martin TJ PS ZK Semily 1685 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Libštát 1907 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1849 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Libštát 1907 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1890 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Libštát B 1897 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Libštát B 1897 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Libštát B 1897 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1630 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Libštát B 1897 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1817 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Libštát B 1897 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1771 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Libštát B 1897 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Libštát B 1897 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město p.S. 1716 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Libštát B 1897 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C 1919 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Libštát B 1897 Drahoňovský Ivo TJ PS ZK Semily 1958 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Libštát 1897 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1738 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Libštát 1897 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2106 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Libštát 1897 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Libštát 1897 Hendrych Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 2018 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Libštát 1897 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1812 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Libštát 1897 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1953 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Libštát 1897 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1775 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Libštát 1897 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1862 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Libštát 1897 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1692 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Libštát 1897 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1908 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Libštát 1896 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1891 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Libštát 1896 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Libštát 1896 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2091 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Libštát 1896 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1988 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Libštát 1896 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1901 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Libštát 1896 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Libštát 1896 Lašek František Desko Liberec "B" 1956 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Libštát 1896 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Libštát 1896 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1918 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Libštát 1896 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Libštát 1896 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1806 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Libštát "B" 1896 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "C" 1741 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Libštát "B" 1896 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1785 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Libštát "B" 1896 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1745 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Libštát "B" 1896 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1908 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Libštát "B" 1896 Zapletal Martin ŠK Varnsdorf 1868 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Libštát "B" 1896 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec "D" 1882 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Libštát "B" 1896 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1901 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Libštát "B" 1896 Paldus Petr Slávie Liberec 2044 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Libštát "B" 1896 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1796 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Semily "A" 1900 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1773 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Semily "A" 1900 Frank Miroslav TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1888 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Semily "A" 1900 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1775 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Semily "A" 1900 Forbelský Josef TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1371 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Semily "A" 1900 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1930 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Semily "A" 1900 Kobrlová Martina TJ Semily "B" 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Semily 1864 Maršálek Zdeněk TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Semily 1864 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Semily 1864 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1891 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Semily 1864 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1733 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Semily 1864 Zabloudil Miloš TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1366 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Semily 1864 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1859 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Semily 1864 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1892 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Semily 1873 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Rokytnice 2114 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Semily 1873 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2095 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Semily 1873 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec C" 1917 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Semily 1873 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 1961 0
2003/2004 11 Semily A 1869 Štefanik Oldřich Krásná Lípa A 1954 ½
2003/2004 10 Semily A 1869 Halama Vratislav TJ Autobrzdy 2003 0
2003/2004 9 Semily A 1869 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec B 2077 ½
2003/2004 8 Semily A 1869 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa C 1713 1
2003/2004 7 Semily A 1869 Žídek Miroslav Bižuterie Jbl A 1956 ½
2003/2004 6 Semily A 1869 Staněk Bohumil Slavie Turnov B 1988 ½
2003/2004 5 Semily A 1869 Hendrych Václav ŠK Česká Lípa B 2011 0
2003/2004 4 Semily A 1869 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 1903 0
2003/2004 3 Semily A 1869 Zuzánek Vítězslav Slavie Liberec 1721 ½
2003/2004 2 Semily A 1869 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald A 1936 ½
2003/2004 1 Semily A 1869 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec C 1935 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Libštát 1869 Petrlík Martin TJ Semily B 1520 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Libštát 1869 Řehořek Ladislav Víchová n. Jizerou 1720 ½