Hráč Hübner Petr

Hübner Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hübner Petr
Oddíl: ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1849
Elo mezinárodní: 1823
ID: 10317
FIDE ID: 326747
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1823 1848 Čech Lukáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1823 1848 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1455 1608 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Soběslavský Roman ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1982 1948 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1901 1923 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1649 1648 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1837 1873 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1822 1811 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Krotil Ondřej ŠK Libštát 1567 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Pražák Jiří TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1680 1581 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1982 1948 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1986 1989 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1827 1567 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1934 1925 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1718 1759 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Říha Martin ŠK Libštát 1519 1316 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1689 1719 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1914 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 1777 1838 Dudek Jaromír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1708 1753 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 1777 1838 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1909 1937 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 1777 1838 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1730 1746 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 1777 1838 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1464 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 1777 1838 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 2003 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 1777 1838 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1929 1945 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 1777 1838 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1769 1790 1
2013/2014 11 Chess Rowdies 1862 1890 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 0
2013/2014 10 Chess Rowdies 1862 1890 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 ½
2013/2014 9 Chess Rowdies 1862 1890 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1915 1950 0
2013/2014 8 Chess Rowdies 1862 1890 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1879 1931 0
2013/2014 7 Chess Rowdies 1862 1890 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1831 1927 ½
2013/2014 5 Chess Rowdies 1862 1890 Viták Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 0
2013/2014 4 Chess Rowdies 1862 1890 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1771 1806 ½
2013/2014 3 Chess Rowdies 1862 1890 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1763 1764 ½
2013/2014 2 Chess Rowdies 1862 1890 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1894 0
2013/2014 1 Chess Rowdies 1862 1890 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1668 ½
2012/2013 2 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1947 1907 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1720 ½
2012/2013 1 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1947 1907 Kopecký Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1647 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 1953 Bém Miloslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1833 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 1953 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 1953 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1941 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 1953 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1896 1853 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 1953 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2015 2095 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 1953 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1972 1966 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 1953 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1842 2017 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 1953 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 2004 2013 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 1799 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1916 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1799 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2087 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1799 Petrlík Martin TJ PS ZK Semily 1685 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1799 Jína Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 2098 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1799 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1751 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1799 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1865 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1799 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1746 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 1799 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1839 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1764 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1897 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1817 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1953 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1775 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1862 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1692 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 1738 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 1
2008/2009 11 Slávie Liberec 1748 Pešta Jiří Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1719 ½
2008/2009 9 Slávie Liberec 1748 Kopp Lubomír Desko Liberec "C" 1543 ½
2008/2009 7 Slávie Liberec 1748 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1749 ½
2008/2009 6 Slávie Liberec 1748 Struhár Viktor TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1471 1
2008/2009 5 Slávie Liberec 1748 Hajný Lothar Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1724 1
2008/2009 4 Slávie Liberec 1748 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1651 1
2008/2009 3 Slávie Liberec 1748 Majstr Tomáš 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1448 ½
2008/2009 1 Slávie Liberec 1748 Kavalski Petko ŠK Varnsdorf 1713 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1774 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1958 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1774 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1834 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 1774 Ševic Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1944 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1774 Krišica Ondřej Desko Liberec "B" 1940 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1774 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2028 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1774 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1877 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1774 Sirota Sergej 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2080 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1774 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1888 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1774 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 1774 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2089 0
2006/2007 9 Slávie Liberec 1735 Šimon Václav Lokomotiva Liberec C 1627 1
2006/2007 8 Slávie Liberec 1735 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec D 1267 ½
2006/2007 7 Slávie Liberec 1735 Hoření Vladimír TJ Sokol Koberovy 2069 1
2006/2007 6 Slávie Liberec 1735 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec D 1539 1
2006/2007 5 Slávie Liberec 1735 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1731 ½
2006/2007 4 Slávie Liberec 1735 Hajný Lothar Lokomotiva Liberec B 1699 ½
2006/2007 3 Slávie Liberec 1735 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec E 1379 1
2006/2007 2 Slávie Liberec 1735 Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec C 1726 ½
2006/2007 1 Slávie Liberec 1735 Duda Rudolf Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1620 0
2004/2005 3 Plzeň A 1675 Pospíšil Aleš Liberec 1731 ½
2004/2005 2 Plzeň A 1675 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 1912 0
2004/2005 7 Plzeň A 1781 Pospíšil Aleš Liberec 1678 ½
2004/2005 6 Plzeň A 1781 Fencl Pavel Lysá nad Labem 1
2004/2005 4 Plzeň A 1675 Horák Karel Vyšehrad 1653 ½
2004/2005 3 Plzeň A 1675 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 1912 0
2004/2005 11 Slavie Liberec 1675 Vancl Jakub Sokol Koberovy 1662 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavie Liberec 1675 Trejbal Martin Loko Liberec B" 1575 1
2004/2005 9 Slavie Liberec 1675 Jína Luboš NISA Proseč n/N 1919 ½
2004/2005 8 Slavie Liberec 1675 Mohyla Aleš Loko Liberec A" 1889 0
2004/2005 7 Slavie Liberec 1675 Hübscher Jindřich Bižu Jablonec B" 1914 1
2004/2005 5 Slavie Liberec 1675 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec E" 1683 0
2004/2005 4 Slavie Liberec 1675 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec D" 1986 1
2004/2005 3 Slavie Liberec 1675 Stadler Jaroslav LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1772 0
2004/2005 2 Slavie Liberec 1675 Bradáč Adam Loko Liberec C" 1450 1
2004/2005 1 Slavie Liberec 1675 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B" 1842 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavie Liberec 1781 Košnar Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa B 2019 0
2003/2004 10 Slavie Liberec 1781 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Rokytnice 2055 0
2003/2004 9 Slavie Liberec 1781 Veselý Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa C 1845 0
2003/2004 8 Slavie Liberec 1781 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 0
2003/2004 7 Slavie Liberec 1781 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec C 2092 0
2003/2004 6 Slavie Liberec 1781 Wokurka Karel Krásná Lípa A 2153 0
2003/2004 4 Slavie Liberec 1781 Vrána Jan Desko Liberec B 2103 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavie Liberec 1781 Maryško Leoš Semily A 1923 0
2003/2004 2 Slavie Liberec 1781 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jbl A 2121 0
2003/2004 1 Slavie Liberec 1781 Šonský Miroslav Slavie Turnov B 1982 0