Hráč Štefanik Oldřich

Štefanik Oldřich

User Pic
Jméno: Štefanik Oldřich
Oddíl: TJ Krásná Lípa
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1863
Elo mezinárodní: 1888
ID: 1950
FIDE ID: 327336
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1882 1879 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1640 1660 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1882 1879 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1936 1902 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1882 1879 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1836 1850 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1882 1879 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2093 2110 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1884 1879 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2052 2035 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1884 1879 Habenicht Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1644 1609 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1894 1874 Gombala Marek ŠK Slavia Liberec 1903 1890 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1887 1874 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1931 1954 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1887 1874 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2137 2134 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1881 1874 Krch Ladislav ŠK Frýdlant 1747 1803 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1897 1923 Bělaška Přemysl Desko Liberec "A" 2203 2213 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1879 1923 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1887 1938 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1879 1923 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1794 1794 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1889 1923 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1858 1878 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1889 1923 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1912 1911 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1884 1923 Žítek Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1671 1719 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1879 1923 Špírek Adam 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2040 2015 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1879 1923 Kokta Marcel ŠK Frýdlant 1706 1767 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1837 1873 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1889 1926 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1837 1873 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1740 1515 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1837 1873 Hübner Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1837 1873 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1819 1870 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1837 1873 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1638 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1837 1873 Viták Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1888 1847 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1837 1873 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1738 1790 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1837 1873 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1649 1648 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1837 1873 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 1840 1842 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1837 1873 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec "B" 1379 1227 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1837 1873 Uličný Milan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1604 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1837 1873 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1643 1765 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1837 1873 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1658 1709 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1837 1873 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1663 1679 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1867 1900 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2008 2060 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1867 1900 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1855 1853 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1867 1900 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1867 1900 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2185 2189 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1912 1968 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1948 1910 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1912 1968 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1700 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1912 1968 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2003 2016 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1912 1968 Hejduk Miroslav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1770 1836 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1912 1968 Groh Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1990 2016 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1912 1968 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1937 1927 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1912 1968 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1821 1863 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1912 1968 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1763 1764 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1912 1968 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1879 1931 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1912 1968 Lašek František Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1912 1968 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1956 1947 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1903 1965 ŠK Libštát "B" 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1903 1965 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 2040 2116 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1903 1965 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2177 2180 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1903 1965 Jína Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2148 2128 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1903 1965 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1842 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1888 1949 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1991 1986 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1888 1949 Fiedler František DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1745 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1956 1904 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 Pajerský Michal TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1796 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2004 2017 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1742 1742 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1972 1966 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 2078 2030 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1919 1988 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 Jína Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2126 2099 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Libštát 2067 2093 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1994 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 Pecháček Stanislav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2131 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2213 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2103 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 Kameník Martin MARTY BANÍK Most 2013 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 Makevich Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2057 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 Papay Marek SK Děčín 2029 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2152 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 Friml Antonín ŠK Viamont Teplice 2138 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 Boreš Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2143 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1910 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát B 1834 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1910 Zenkl Robin Desko Liberec C ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1910 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1910 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1692 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1910 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1620 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1910 Matouš Stanislav Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1589 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1805 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1868 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1896 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2038 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 2010 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1768 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1692 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1778 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1830 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1902 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1910 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1936 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 1985 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1936 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1875 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1936 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 1969 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1936 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1936 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1954 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1936 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1936 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2080 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1733 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 Drobník Čestmír TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1921 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 Zboroň Karol ŠK Libštát 1935 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 Hajný Lothar TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1699 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1776 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 Moudrý Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1691 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2058 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 Majstr Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1367 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1804 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1891 Drobník Čestmír TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1939 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1891 Havlíček Zdeněk TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1602 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1891 Kolařík Jiří TJ Semily 1864 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1891 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1819 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1891 Rychtář Pavel Jiskra Tanvald 1999 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1891 Plener Tomáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1712 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1891 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1845 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1891 Sýkora Ondřej TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2144 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1891 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1891 Jína Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2135 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1929 Ferkl Miloslav ŠK Varnsdorf 1832 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1929 Jílek Jaromír TJ Doksy - ŠK Weyrostek 1679 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1929 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1844 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2040 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 Černík Lukáš Neratovice Nazguls 2187 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2133 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 Pletánek Jan ŠK ČSOBB" 2191 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 Vaculík Martin 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2252 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Demas DěčínA" 2195 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky 2039 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 Hadraba Vladimír TJ Bonex Teplice A 2183 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2174 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 Viták Pavel TJ PankrácB" 2194 0
2003/2004 11 Krásná Lípa A 1954 Kolařík Jiří Semily A 1869 ½
2003/2004 10 Krásná Lípa A 1954 Hnát Zdeněk Bižuterie Jbl A 1929 0
2003/2004 9 Krásná Lípa A 1954 Ježek Luděk Slavie Turnov B 1871 1
2003/2004 8 Krásná Lípa A 1954 Hendrych Václav ŠK Česká Lípa B 2011 ½
2003/2004 7 Krásná Lípa A 1954 Červinka Vladimír Spartak Rokytnice 1894 0
2003/2004 6 Krásná Lípa A 1954 Šimon Petr Slavie Liberec 1663 1
2003/2004 5 Krásná Lípa A 1954 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald A 1960 1
2003/2004 4 Krásná Lípa A 1954 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec C 1834 1
2003/2004 3 Krásná Lípa A 1954 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa C 1713 1
2003/2004 2 Krásná Lípa A 1954 Titěra Libor TJ Autobrzdy 1985 ½
2003/2004 1 Krásná Lípa A 1954 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec B 2133 0