Hráč Hloucal Antonín

Hloucal Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Hloucal Antonín
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1758
Elo mezinárodní: 1749
ID: 5094
FIDE ID: 363022
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1779 1792 Šlechta Jan ŠK Slavia Liberec 1743 1767 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1782 1795 Špírek Adam ŠK Česká Lípa 2061 2039 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1749 1758 Dušek Martin Dukla F 2056 1979 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1749 1758 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla C 1925 1884 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1749 1758 Jakuš Lubomír ŠK Mahrla B 1524 1533 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1749 1758 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 2006 2011 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1749 1758 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1903 1889 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1749 1758 ŠK Smíchov A 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1794 1794 Braun Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1730 1717 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1776 1794 Šlechta Jan ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1711 1709 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1776 1794 Zelinka Jiří ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1879 1896 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1776 1794 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1594 1627 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1794 1794 Ježek František TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1502 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1794 1794 Tománek Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1979 1994 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1794 1794 Jakša Petr ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1784 1777 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1780 1799 Novák Luboš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 0 1465 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1786 1794 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1616 1664 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1794 1794 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1879 1923 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1776 1794 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1642 1644 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1776 1794 Krch Ladislav ŠK Frýdlant 1817 1817 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1794 1794 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1652 1741 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1794 1794 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1943 1959 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1794 1794 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1832 1869 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1780 1799 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1908 1935 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1887 1876 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1638 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1658 1709 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1982 1948 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1782 1798 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1851 1881 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1772 1786 Ježek Milan ŠK Libštát B 1570 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1772 1786 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1881 1896 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1772 1786 Kraus Jan TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1715 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1772 1786 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1827 1567 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1772 1786 Zikeš Martin TJ Sokol Víchová 1803 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1772 1786 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát B 1830 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1772 1786 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1881 1896 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1772 1786 Kraus Jan TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1715 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1772 1786 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1690 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1772 1786 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová 1786 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Dudek Jaromír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1691 1699 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1891 1898 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slavia Liberec 1802 1805 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2100 2083 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1908 1955 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1887 1876 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1737 1702 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Paulus Václav TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1949 1971 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1765 1765 Černoch Karel TJ Semily 1000 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1765 1765 Duffek Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1571 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1765 1765 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1780 1793 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1765 1765 Zadražil Filip TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1545 1547 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1765 1765 Zíka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1473 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1765 1765 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1808 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1765 1765 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1780 1793 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1765 1765 Bradáč Daniel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1932 1947 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1765 1765 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec "B" 1618 1613 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1765 1765 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 1805 1822 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1765 1765 Grindler Miloslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1647 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1765 1765 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1907 1881 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1765 1765 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1702 1738 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1765 1765 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slavia Liberec 1854 1815 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1765 1765 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1626 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1765 1765 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1661 1725 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1765 1765 Janků Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1693 1
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1668 Petrlík Milan TJ Semily 1347 1
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1668 Janků Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1701 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1668 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1703 1709 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1668 Novotná Barbora TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1565 1583 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1668 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1759 1769 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1668 Hübner Petr Chess Rowdies 1862 1890 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1637 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1718 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1637 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1873 1843 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1637 Leimer Oldřich ŠK Libštát "B" 1486 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1637 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec "C" 1719 1798 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1637 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1700 1668 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1637 Grindler Miloslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1653 1
2012/2013 10 Jiskra Tanvald B 1637 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová 1784 0
2012/2013 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1637 Janků Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1713 1
2012/2013 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1637 Petrlík Milan TJ ZK Semily 1357 1
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1637 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1653 1706 1
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1637 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová 1784 0
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 1637 Macháček Oldřich ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1518 1
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1637 Petrlík Milan TJ ZK Semily 1357 1
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1637 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1745 1812 1
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1637 Saska Milan Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1762 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1621 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1485 1493 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1621 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1492 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1621 Duda Rudolf TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1673 ½
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1621 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát B 1721 1789 0
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1621 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1657 1
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1621 Schöber Gerhard Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1720 0
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1621 Mohyla Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1515 ½
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1621 Fišera Jakub TJ Sokol Víchová 1460 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1621 Mareček Vladislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1731 1734 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1621 Novotná Barbora TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1522 1615 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1621 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1657 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1621 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1795 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1621 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1702 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1621 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1660 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1621 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1917 1870 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1513 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1851 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1513 Křenčil Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1485 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1513 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1673 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1513 Skrbek Milan TJ PS ZK Semily B 1292 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1513 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1382 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1513 Prokop Albín TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1000 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1513 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec C 1732 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1513 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1100 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1513 Leimer Oldřich ŠK Libštát B 1474 1
2010/2011 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1513 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec "B" 1708 0
2010/2011 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1513 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1595 ½
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1513 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1812 1
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1513 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1694 1
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1513 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1918 1