Hráč Patočka Jan

Patočka Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Patočka Jan
Oddíl: TJ Semily
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1919
Elo mezinárodní: 1864
ID: 27734
FIDE ID: 335320
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 4 TJ Semily 1910 1909 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1935 1948 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Semily 1910 1909 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1760 1742 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Semily 1910 1909 Zikuda Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1945 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Semily 1910 1909 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 2089 2111 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Semily 1910 1906 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald B 2222 2116 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Semily 1910 1906 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1845 1845 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Semily 1910 1906 Sýkora Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1674 1704 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Semily 1910 1906 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2222 2116 0
2012/2013 6 TJ ZK Semily 1910 1917 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 2010 2040 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ ZK Semily 1910 1917 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1969 1950 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ ZK Semily 1910 1917 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 2001 1
2012/2013 1 TJ ZK Semily 1910 1917 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1914 1898 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Libštát "A" 1910 1917 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 1896 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Libštát "A" 1910 1917 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2076 2095 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Libštát "A" 1910 1917 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec "C" 1808 1892 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Libštát "A" 1910 1917 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ PS ZK Semily 1910 1927 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1742 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ PS ZK Semily 1910 1927 Voldřich Milan Lokomotiva liberec C 1573 1
2011/2012 4 TJ ZK Semily 1910 1927 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát B 2015 2095 0
2011/2012 3 TJ ZK Semily 1910 1927 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 2129 2079 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ ZK Semily 1910 1927 Kostlán Jan Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1945 1975 0
2010/2011 2 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1938 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1952 0
2010/2011 1 TJ PS ZK Semily B 1938 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1922 0
2010/2011 10 TJ PS ZK Semily 1938 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2065 0
2010/2011 9 TJ PS ZK Semily 1938 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ PS ZK Semily 1938 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ PS ZK Semily 1938 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1933 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ PS ZK Semily 1938 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2091 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ PS ZK Semily 1938 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1912 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ PS ZK Semily 1938 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1919 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ PS ZK Semily 1938 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2122 0
2010/2011 1 TJ PS ZK Semily 1938 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2114 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ PS ZK Semily 1929 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec C 2087 1
2009/2010 10 TJ PS ZK Semily 1929 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1754 1
2009/2010 9 TJ PS ZK Semily 1929 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald B 1757 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ PS ZK Semily 1929 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1856 1
2009/2010 7 TJ PS ZK Semily 1929 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1630 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ PS ZK Semily 1929 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1950 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ PS ZK Semily 1929 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1779 1
2009/2010 4 TJ PS ZK Semily 1929 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 1
2009/2010 3 TJ PS ZK Semily 1929 Kovář Jindřich Lokomotiva Liberec C 1945 1
2009/2010 1 TJ PS ZK Semily 1929 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát B 1674 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ PS ZK Semily "C" 1929 Ježková Jana ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1482 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ PS ZK Semily "C" 1929 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1374 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Libštát 1929 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1902 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Libštát 1929 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1896 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Libštát 1929 Tadlík Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1930 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Semily "A" 1846 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1676 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Semily "A" 1846 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1582 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Semily "A" 1846 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1738 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Semily "A" 1846 Liolias Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov "D" 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Semily "A" 1846 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Semily "A" 1846 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1738 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Semily "A" 1846 Krupař Pavel TJ Zikuda Turnov "D" ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Semily "A" 1846 Havlíčková Markéta TJ Semily "B" 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Libštát "B" 1846 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "C" 1969 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Libštát "B" 1846 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1988 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Libštát "B" 1846 Bradáč Adam Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1813 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Libštát "B" 1846 Wokurka Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 2116 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Libštát "B" 1846 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "D" 2091 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Libštát "B" 1846 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 2059 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Libštát "B" 1846 Pavlík Otto TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1733 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Libštát "B" 1846 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1991 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Libštát "B" 1846 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1906 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Libštát 1824 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1710 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Libštát 1824 Krišica Ondřej Desko Liberec "B" 1940 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Libštát 1824 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1830 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Libštát 1824 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1986 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Libštát 1824 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2005 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Libštát 1824 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1888 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Libštát 1824 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1877 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Libštát 1824 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2089 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Libštát 1824 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1955 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Libštát 1824 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2098 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Libštát 1824 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1967 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Semily "A" 1824 Kobrlová Martina TJ Semily "B" 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Semily "A" 1824 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát "B" 1905 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Semily "A" 1824 Šonský Miroslav TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Semily "A" 1824 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1897 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Semily "A" 1824 Šindelář Luděk TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1764 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Semily "A" 1824 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 2000 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Semily "A" 1824 Hlava Josef TJ Semily "B" 1398 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Semily 1606 Hácha Aleš TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2161 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Semily 1606 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Semily 1606 Jína Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2135 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Semily 1606 Starec Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1779 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Semily 1606 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Semily 1606 Kavický Petr TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Semily 1606 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Semily 1606 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "B" 1956 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Semily 1606 Rychtář Pavel Jiskra Tanvald 1999 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Semily 1606 Temešinko Rudolf TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Semily 1606 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1766 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Semily "B" 1606 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 2011 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Semily "B" 1606 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1809 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Semily "B" 1606 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 2070 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Semily "B" 1606 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1813 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Semily "B" 1606 Brouček Tomáš Zikuda Turnov "C" 2072 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Semily "B" 1606 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 2011 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Semily "B" 1606 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1809 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Semily "B" 1606 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 2070 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Semily "B" 1606 Zikeš Martin TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1810 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Semily "B" 1606 Brouček Tomáš Zikuda Turnov "C" 2072 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Semily Saska Milan Spartak Rokytnice 1850 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Semily Struhár Viktor Nové Město p. Smrk 1471 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Semily Jakimič Viktor Desko Liberec B" 1678 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Semily Grindler Miloslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1712 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Semily Novák Jan Desko Liberec A" 1922 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Semily Mužík Roman Novoborský ŠK B" 2020 ½
2004/2005 10 Barakuda Semily Mašek Josef Víchová n/J 1734 0
2004/2005 9 Barakuda Semily Saska Milan Rokytnice n/J B" 1850 0
2004/2005 8 Barakuda Semily Hlavatý Jaroslav Rovensko p/T 1687 1
2004/2005 7 Barakuda Semily Martin Petr Zikuda Turnov B" 2104 0
2004/2005 6 Barakuda Semily Petrlík Martin Piraňa Semily 1521 ½
2004/2005 5 Barakuda Semily Mašek Josef Víchová n/J 1734 ½
2004/2005 4 Barakuda Semily Kostlán Jan Rokytnice n/J B" 1798 0
2004/2005 3 Barakuda Semily Martínek Lubomír Rovensko p/T 1639 0
2004/2005 1 Barakuda Semily Svatoš Martin Piraňa Semily 1