Hráč Lašek František

Lašek František

User Pic
Jméno: Lašek František
Oddíl: ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1832
Elo mezinárodní: 1788
ID: 2386
FIDE ID: 349755
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1812 1853 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1912 1916 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1812 1853 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1518 1613 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1827 1865 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1639 1615 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1812 1836 Tománek Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1979 1994 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1810 1836 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1819 1822 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1810 1836 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1819 1822 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1810 1836 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1623 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1812 1836 Novák Luboš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 0 1465 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1812 1836 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 1836 1792 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1812 1836 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1573 1635 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1812 1836 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1859 1876 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1810 1836 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1877 1861 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1812 1836 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 1999 1971 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1810 1836 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1895 1847 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 1818 1819 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1638 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 1818 1819 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1615 1670 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Lípa D 1818 1819 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2094 2097 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Lípa D 1818 1819 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1882 1915 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Lípa D 1818 1819 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2100 2124 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Lípa D 1818 1819 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lípa D 1818 1819 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 2040 2029 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lípa D 1818 1819 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1980 1972 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Lípa D 1818 1819 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín E 2033 1988 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lípa D 1818 1819 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2199 2162 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 1827 1860 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec "B" 1618 1613 ½
2013/2014 11 Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2003 2016 0
2013/2014 10 Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 Petráň Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2075 1996 0
2013/2014 9 Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 Dudek Jaromír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1719 1745 ½
2013/2014 8 Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2052 2033 0
2013/2014 7 Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2033 1980 1
2013/2014 6 Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 0
2013/2014 5 Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 Hejduk Miroslav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1770 1836 1
2013/2014 4 Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1913 1926 ½
2013/2014 3 Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1918 1939 0
2013/2014 2 Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1912 1968 1
2013/2014 1 Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2222 2116 0
2012/2013 3 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1817 1849 Najman Miroslav 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1610 1
2012/2013 2 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1817 1849 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1759 1758 ½
2012/2013 1 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1817 1849 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1884 1893 ½
2012/2013 7 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Najman Miroslav 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1
2012/2013 6 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Švanda Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. ½
2012/2013 5 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Cvikováček Cvikov 1
2012/2013 4 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa B 1
2012/2013 3 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Zíka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1
2012/2013 1 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Lelek Jaroslav TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1862 1859 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1975 1946 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1862 1859 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1862 1859 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2129 2079 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1862 1859 Zima Jan ŠK Libštát 1874 1939 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1862 1859 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2007 2017 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1862 1859 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2127 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 1898 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1919 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1898 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1709 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1898 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2026 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 1898 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1898 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1889 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1898 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1769 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1898 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1870 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1898 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1898 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1890 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1994 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 Fidrik Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1910 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1965 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2087 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2026 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1830 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 Malec Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1999 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1833 0
2008/2009 11 Slávie Liberec 1956 Grof Petr Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1918 ½
2008/2009 10 Slávie Liberec 1956 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "D" 1791 ½
2008/2009 9 Slávie Liberec 1956 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec "C" 1859 ½
2008/2009 8 Slávie Liberec 1956 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1746 1
2008/2009 7 Slávie Liberec 1956 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1785 ½
2008/2009 6 Slávie Liberec 1956 Pavlík Otto TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1733 ½
2008/2009 5 Slávie Liberec 1956 Matůšů Dalibor Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1866 0
2008/2009 4 Slávie Liberec 1956 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1918 ½
2008/2009 3 Slávie Liberec 1956 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1709 1
2008/2009 2 Slávie Liberec 1956 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1780 0
2008/2009 1 Slávie Liberec 1956 Zapletal Martin ŠK Varnsdorf 1868 ½
2008/2009 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2103 0
2008/2009 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2013 1
2008/2009 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1832 ½
2008/2009 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1771 0
2008/2009 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1891 ½
2008/2009 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1896 ½
2008/2009 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 1
2008/2009 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1958 1
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 2036 ½
2008/2009 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1956 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1995 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1948 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2037 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2041 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 2092 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 Natsidis Christoph TJ Krásná Lípa 2256 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2082 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 Jína Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2100 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "A" 2073 ½
2006/2007 9 Slávie Liberec 1967 Trejbal Martin Lokomotiva Liberec C 1556 1
2006/2007 8 Slávie Liberec 1967 Cipra Ferdinand Lokomotiva Liberec D 1668 1
2006/2007 7 Slávie Liberec 1967 Farkaš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Koberovy 1831 1
2006/2007 6 Slávie Liberec 1967 Cejp Jaroslav Desko Liberec D 1734 ½
2006/2007 5 Slávie Liberec 1967 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald B 1830 1
2006/2007 4 Slávie Liberec 1967 Malý Marek Lokomotiva Liberec B 1580 1
2006/2007 3 Slávie Liberec 1967 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec E 1577 1
2006/2007 2 Slávie Liberec 1967 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec C 1819 0
2006/2007 1 Slávie Liberec 1967 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1759 ½
2004/2005 11 Slavie Liberec 1955 Hoření Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 2099 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavie Liberec 1955 Matůšů Dalibor Loko Liberec B" ½
2004/2005 9 Slavie Liberec 1955 Kadeřábek Jiří NISA Proseč n/N 2179 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavie Liberec 1955 Duda Antonín Bižu Jablonec B" 1933 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavie Liberec 1955 Cejp Jaroslav Desko Liberec E" 1762 1
2004/2005 4 Slavie Liberec 1955 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec D" 2018 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavie Liberec 1955 Dejmek Josef LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1837 ½
2004/2005 2 Slavie Liberec 1955 Kopecký Zdeněk Loko Liberec C" 1698 1
2004/2005 1 Slavie Liberec 1955 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald B" 1952 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavie Liberec 1976 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa B 2074 0
2003/2004 10 Slavie Liberec 1976 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 2073 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavie Liberec 1976 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa C 1875 0
2003/2004 8 Slavie Liberec 1976 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald A 2151 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavie Liberec 1976 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec C 1794 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavie Liberec 1976 Vyhnálek Bohuslav TJ Autobrzdy 2144 0
2003/2004 4 Slavie Liberec 1976 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec B 2097 0
2003/2004 3 Slavie Liberec 1976 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla Semily A 1876 0
2003/2004 2 Slavie Liberec 1976 Opočenský Miroslav Bižuterie Jbl A 2137 0
2003/2004 1 Slavie Liberec 1976 Brouček Tomáš Slavie Turnov B 2097 1