Hráč Princ Jiří

Princ Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Princ Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Krásná Lípa
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1788
Elo mezinárodní: 1825
ID: 898
FIDE ID: 344214
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1825 1788 Špírek Adam ŠK Česká Lípa 2010 1994 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1835 1788 Peníška Pavel ŠK Slavia Liberec 1841 1828 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1831 1759 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1995 1979 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1825 1759 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1623 1678 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1825 1759 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1879 1899 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1797 1759 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1817 1819 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1797 1759 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2096 2107 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1777 1759 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1936 1933 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1777 1759 Papoušek Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1637 1656 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1781 1763 Paldus Petr ŠK Slavia Liberec 2033 2016 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1780 1763 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec "B" 1942 1858 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1780 1763 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2056 2038 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1780 1763 Pavlík Otto ŠK Frýdlant 0 1683 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1784 1780 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2039 2066 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1777 1780 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1669 1693 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1777 1780 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1919 1900 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1777 1780 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1634 1669 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1777 1780 Lisko Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1550 1592 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1777 1780 Janouš Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2028 1986 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1777 1780 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1943 1959 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1777 1780 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2033 2011 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1777 1780 Havlíček Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 1617 1661 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1775 1780 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1886 1882 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Hojač Mojmír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1864 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1939 1949 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1891 1898 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1910 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Peníška Pavel TJ Slavia Liberec 1931 1940 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1874 1895 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Švertšal Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1665 1631 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2059 2058 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Veselý Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 1810 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1917 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2075 2085 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2059 2058 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1928 1986 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1908 1955 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1718 1759 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1887 1876 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1891 1910 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1990 2009 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Slavia Liberec 1896 1921 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1834 1847 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2023 2027 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1865 1861 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1996 2017 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1865 1861 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1889 1906 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1865 1861 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1870 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1865 1861 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Slavia Liberec 1903 1928 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1865 1861 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1915 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1865 1861 Lisko Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1453 1453 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1865 1861 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2034 2049 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1865 1861 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1865 1861 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1792 1837 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1865 1861 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 1937 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1894 Hojač Mojmír TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1865 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1894 Kopecký Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1661 1669 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1894 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1914 1920 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1894 Novotná Barbora TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1565 1583 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1894 Braun Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1755 1736 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1894 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1901 1870 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1894 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1783 1787 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1894 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1646 1604 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1894 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1820 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1894 Hübner Petr Chess Rowdies 1862 1890 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 1894 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1845 1845 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1893 1897 Fiedler František Cvikováček Cvikov 1746 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1893 1897 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2076 2095 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1893 1897 ŠK Libštát "B" 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1893 1897 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát "A" 1971 1986 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1893 1897 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec "C" 1719 1798 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1893 1897 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1893 1897 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2152 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1893 1897 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1882 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1893 1897 Kropáček Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1941 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1893 1897 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2007 2025 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1893 1897 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1884 1893 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Krásná Lípa B Liška Jiří 1.NovoborskýŠK D 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B Jareš Jiří Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1911 1934 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1969 1979 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1911 1934 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1969 1979 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1911 1934 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2007 2017 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1911 1934 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1763 1768 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1911 1934 Jakša Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1911 1934 Hejduk Miroslav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1651 1735 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1911 1934 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 2000 2000 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1911 1934 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1781 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1911 1934 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1911 1934 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1999 1948 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1911 1934 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1797 1870 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1911 1934 Válek Otakar 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1963 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1920 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1969 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1920 Nečada Martin Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2153 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1920 Pletánek Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2211 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1920 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2163 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1920 Kšána Václav MARTY BANÍK Most 2127 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1920 Mikeš Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1874 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1920 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Kladno 2060 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1920 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín 2118 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1920 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2087 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1920 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Viamont Teplice 1948 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1904 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C 1919 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1904 Brouček Tomáš TJ PS ZK Semily 2087 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1904 Hnát Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1904 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1908 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1904 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1702 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1904 Zboroň Karol ŠK Libštát 1931 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1904 Trávník Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1784 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1904 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1830 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1904 Babický František TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1639 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1904 Bartos Vaclav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1620 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1904 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1904 Reiter Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1781 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1904 Švertšal Marcel TJ Slávia Liberec 1695 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1901 Zapletal Martin ŠK Varnsdorf 1868 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1901 Havlíček Zdeněk TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1687 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1901 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1896 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1901 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1863 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1901 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1785 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1901 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1772 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1901 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1771 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1901 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1896 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1901 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1900 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1901 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1918 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1901 Kavický Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1767 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1901 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1891 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1901 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1654 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1877 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1979 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1877 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1802 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1877 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1933 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1877 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1834 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1877 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1786 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1877 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1774 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1877 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1770 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1877 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2005 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1877 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1572 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1877 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1850 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1877 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK E 2090 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1877 Zapletal Martin ŠK Varnsdorf 1846 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1871 Merhaut Antonín TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1566 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1871 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1956 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1871 Markovský Jaroslav TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1616 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1871 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Semily 1799 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1871 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1925 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1871 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1966 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1871 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1675 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1871 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1892 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1871 Hácha Aleš TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2161 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1871 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1875 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Krásná Lípa C 1871 Drahotský Vladimír TJ UD Hamr 1700 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1878 Bačkovský Stanislav Spartak Žandov ČKD 1644 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1878 Zapletal Martin ŠK Varnsdorf 1825 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1878 Černý Stanislav TJ UD Hamr 1571 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1878 Kamarád Václav TJ Doksy - ŠK Weyrostek 1624 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B 1878 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1598 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1886 Nudčenko Karel Marty Baník Most 2092 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 1886 Dalecký Břetislav 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2158 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1886 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bonex Teplice A 1985 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1886 Bačkovský Rostislav Spartak Žandov 1806 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1886 Zapletal Martin ŠK Varnsdorf 1834 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1886 Horák Karel ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1671 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1886 Estočák Martin TJ UD Hamr 1556 1
2003/2004 11 Krásná Lípa A 1934 Grzegorzová Karolína Semily A 1714 0
2003/2004 5 Krásná Lípa A 1934 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald A 1827 1
2003/2004 1 Krásná Lípa A 1934 Novák Jan Desko Liberec B 1924 0