Hráč Tomeš Miloslav

Tomeš Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Tomeš Miloslav
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1730
Elo mezinárodní: 1727
ID: 7013
FIDE ID: 357286
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1727 1736 Zelinka Jiří ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1860 1863 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1727 1736 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1657 1859 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1727 1736 Lisko Petr TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1572 1621 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1727 1736 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1655 1664 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1727 1749 Sládek Karel TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 0 1745 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1727 1749 Jína Stanislav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1579 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1727 1749 Přenosil Julián 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1516 1610 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1727 1749 Trejbal Martin Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1747 1664 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1727 1749 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1666 1664 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1727 1749 Halba Václav TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 0 1572 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1727 1749 Fiedler František ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1737 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1727 1749 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1697 1691 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1667 1742 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1667 1742 Paldus Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1667 1742 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2103 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1667 1742 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1667 1742 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1949 1971 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1667 1742 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1609 1693 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1667 1742 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 2027 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1667 1742 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2004 1988 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1667 1742 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1667 1742 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2066 2098 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1667 1742 Papoušek Michal TJ Krásná Lípa B 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1667 1742 Šulc Petr ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1648 1594 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1667 1742 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1649 1648 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1667 1742 Weiss Luboš ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1616 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1667 1740 Draboň Filip 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1307 1520 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1667 1740 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec C 1915 1931 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1667 1740 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1759 1735 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1667 1740 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec C 1805 1822 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1667 1740 Knížák Pavel Šachový klub Frýdlant 1560 1578 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1667 1740 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1759 1735 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1754 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2033 1980 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1754 Zaucke Fabian TJ Krásná Lípa 1986 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1754 Viták Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1754 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1763 1764 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1754 Hnát Zdeněk Chess Rowdies 1843 1852 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1754 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1764 1814 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1754 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2003 2016 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1754 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2017 2025 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1754 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1656 1692 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1754 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1954 1949 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1777 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát "A" 1853 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1777 Struhár Viktor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1577 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1777 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1836 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1777 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1909 1918 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1777 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1915 1948 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1793 Kropáček Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1933 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1793 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1477 1593 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1793 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1874 1874 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1796 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1916 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1796 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1838 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1796 Slavík Josef ŠK Česká Lípa 1715 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1796 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1893 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1796 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2087 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1796 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1822 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1838 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1822 Švertšal Marcel TJ Slávia Liberec 1695 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1822 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1910 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1822 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1817 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1822 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2038 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1822 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1944 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1822 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1861 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1822 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1730 1
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1819 Kulhánek Otokar Jiskra Tanvald B 1553 1
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Liberec E 1819 Kanči Michal Nové Město p.Smrkem 3 1
2003/2004 9 Loko Liberec A 1821 Kraus Jan Bižu Jablonec B 1776 1
2003/2004 5 Loko Liberec A 1821 Stadler Jaroslav LIAZ Jablonec 1764 0
2003/2004 3 Loko Liberec A 1821 Zjevík Josef Nisa Proseč 1