2023/2024 |
8 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1619 |
1673 |
Zadražil Filip
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1522 |
1644 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1619 |
1673 |
Trejbal Tomáš
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1719 |
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1614 |
1675 |
Frantsev Iegor
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "B"
|
1434 |
1630 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1618 |
1675 |
Lamač Stanislav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1856 |
1814 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1622 |
1675 |
Tejnský Břetislav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1882 |
1823 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1617 |
1667 |
Frantsev Iegor
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "A"
|
1312 |
1394 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1624 |
1673 |
Slaba Jiří
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
1702 |
1978 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1624 |
1673 |
Pištěk Marcel
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1735 |
1758 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1624 |
1647 |
Vlček Jan
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
0 |
1610 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1624 |
1647 |
Reiter Petr
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1647 |
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1624 |
1647 |
Honců Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "B"
|
1853 |
1829 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1624 |
1647 |
Havlíček Zdeněk
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B"
|
1550 |
1637 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1624 |
1651 |
Zuzánek Vítězslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1625 |
1589 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1624 |
1651 |
Bačkovský Stanislav
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
0 |
1744 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1624 |
1651 |
Černý Stanislav
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1698 |
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1624 |
1651 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "B"
|
1880 |
1839 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1629 |
1651 |
Habenicht Martin
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1839 |
1862 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1632 |
1648 |
Lesage Milan
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1917 |
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1636 |
1648 |
Zadražil Filip
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1473 |
1539 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1634 |
1647 |
Kačmar Pavel
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
1180 |
1245 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
1. Novoborský Šk "C"
|
1632 |
1648 |
Buřita Dobroslav
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B"
|
1597 |
1607 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
1. Novoborský Šk "C"
|
1636 |
1648 |
Všetíček Oldřich
|
Šk Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1744 |
1746 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
1. Novoborský Šk "C"
|
1636 |
1648 |
Halba Václav
|
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
|
0 |
1575 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
1. Novoborský Šk "C"
|
1636 |
1648 |
Veselý Pavel
|
Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B"
|
0 |
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
1. Novoborský Šk "C"
|
1636 |
1648 |
Jína Stanislav
|
Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
0 |
1564 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
1. Novoborský Šk "C"
|
1636 |
1647 |
Reiter Petr
|
Šk Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1647 |
1649 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
1. Novoborský Šk "C"
|
1634 |
1647 |
Hrazdira Matyáš Josef
|
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.
|
0 |
1462 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
1. Novoborský Šk "C"
|
1634 |
1647 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B"
|
1901 |
1892 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
1. Novoborský Šk "C"
|
1634 |
1647 |
Najman Miroslav
|
Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
0 |
1580 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1636 |
1644 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2058 |
2066 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1642 |
1644 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1776 |
1794 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1645 |
1644 |
Lisko Petr
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1550 |
1592 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1652 |
1630 |
Soběslavský Roman
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1652 |
1630 |
Struhár Viktor
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1599 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1652 |
1630 |
Novák Jan
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1773 |
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
1652 |
1630 |
Urban Jiří
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
|
1471 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
1652 |
1630 |
Tschörner Walter
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
1676 |
1639 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1652 |
1681 |
Zelinka Jiří
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1920 |
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1652 |
1681 |
Braun Tomáš
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
1755 |
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1652 |
1681 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1790 |
1806 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1652 |
1681 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1690 |
1764 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1652 |
1681 |
Jakša Petr
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1814 |
1795 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1652 |
1681 |
Patočka Josef
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1661 |
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1652 |
1681 |
Štefanik Rostislav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1702 |
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1673 |
1711 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
Desko Liberec
|
1914 |
1920 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
1673 |
1711 |
Vlček Bohumír
|
Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
1475 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
1673 |
1711 |
Honců Miroslav
|
Šachový klub Česká Lípa
|
1998 |
1934 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
1673 |
1711 |
Jína Stanislav
|
Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
1578 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
1673 |
1711 |
Švanda Jiří
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s.
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
1673 |
1711 |
Trejbal Martin
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1761 |
1687 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
1673 |
1711 |
Schütz Miroslav
|
Šachový klub Česká Lípa
|
|
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1677 |
1689 |
Šimon Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1736 |
1713 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
1.NovoborskýŠK D
|
|
|
Jakša Petr
|
Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc)
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
1.NovoborskýŠK D
|
|
|
Tschörner Walter
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
1.NovoborskýŠK D
|
|
|
Šimon Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
1.NovoborskýŠK D
|
|
|
Švec Luděk
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
1.NovoborskýŠK D
|
|
|
Hásek Petr
|
TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
1.NovoborskýŠK D
|
|
|
Janata Petr
|
Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
1.NovoborskýŠK D
|
|
|
Krch Ladislav
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s.
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
1.NovoborskýŠK D
|
1677 |
1689 |
Peníška Pavel
|
Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc)
|
1917 |
1904 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
1.NovoborskýŠK D
|
1677 |
1689 |
Všetíček Oldřich
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1759 |
1758 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1250 |
Jína Stanislav
|
DDM Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
1575 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1250 |
Švec Luděk
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1706 |
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1250 |
Šimon Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
1782 |
1788 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1250 |
Válek Vladislav
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
|
1601 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1250 |
Vyčítal Radoslav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
|
1351 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1250 |
Jína Stanislav
|
DDM Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
1575 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1250 |
Holub Jaroslav
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1710 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1250 |
Bradáč Adam
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
1809 |
1823 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1250 |
Válek Vladislav
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
|
1601 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1250 |
Tschörner Walter
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
1750 |
1672 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1000 |
Najman Miroslav
|
TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov
|
|
1639 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1000 |
Čermák František
|
TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem
|
|
1436 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1000 |
Neumann Roman
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|