Hráč Kavický Petr

Kavický Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kavický Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1781
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15280
FIDE ID: 326348
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 5 ŠK Frýdlant 1782 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1713 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1772 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1881 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1772 Zajíc Miloslav TJ PS ZK Semily B 1522 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1772 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1839 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1772 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec C 1657 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1772 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát B 2029 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1772 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2001 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1784 Gluth Manfred TJ Krásná Lípa B 1761 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1784 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1746 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1784 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1924 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1784 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát B 1910 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1784 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ PS ZK Semily 2026 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1784 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1778 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1784 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1830 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1767 Tejnský Břetislav Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1955 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1767 Malec Jan 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1993 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1767 Wokurka Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 2116 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1767 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "D" 2091 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1767 Jareš Jiří Slávie Liberec 2036 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1767 Hendrych Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 2014 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1767 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 2138 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1767 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "C" 1969 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1767 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1988 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1767 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1930 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1767 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1908 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1767 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1791 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1767 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1654 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1767 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec "A" 2044 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1767 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1735 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1767 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1901 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1767 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1786 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1767 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1926 ½
2007/2008 10 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1770 Arlt Martin Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1
2007/2008 8 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1770 Bradáč Adam Lokomotiva Liberec E 1723 ½
2007/2008 7 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1770 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec D 1776 ½
2007/2008 5 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1770 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1872 0
2007/2008 4 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1770 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec D 1515 1
2007/2008 1 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1770 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1802 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1770 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1915 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1770 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1906 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1770 Jakša Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1806 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1770 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1972 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1770 Sirota Sergej 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2080 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1770 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1770 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2080 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1770 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1904 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1770 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1958 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1966 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1998 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 Zabloudil Miloš TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1366 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 Patočka Jan TJ Semily 1606 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2106 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1940 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 Temešinko Rudolf TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1891 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 Brouček Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2072 ½
2004/2005 11 Nové Město p. Smrk 1616 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1743 1
2004/2005 10 Nové Město p. Smrk 1616 Slába František TJ Semily 1728 1
2004/2005 9 Nové Město p. Smrk 1616 Švasta Lukáš ŠK Česká Lípa 1838 1
2004/2005 8 Nové Město p. Smrk 1616 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec A" 2018 0
2004/2005 7 Nové Město p. Smrk 1616 Braun Marek Desko Liberec C" 1677 0
2004/2005 6 Nové Město p. Smrk 1616 Prokop Jan Autobrzdy Jablonec 1924 1
2004/2005 5 Nové Město p. Smrk 1616 Langr Tomáš Novoborský ŠK B" 1637 1
2004/2005 4 Nové Město p. Smrk 1616 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec 1767 1
2004/2005 3 Nové Město p. Smrk 1616 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1762 0
2004/2005 1 Nové Město p. Smrk 1616 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec B" 1683 1
2003/2004 11 Textilana N. Město 1634 Duda Rudolf Bižu Jablonec B 1666 0
2003/2004 9 Textilana N. Město 1634 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec D 1421 0
2003/2004 8 Textilana N. Město 1634 Nasavrcký Jaroslav Loko Liberec A 1715 0
2003/2004 7 Textilana N. Město 1634 Večerník Jaroslav LIAZ Jablonec 1632 ½
2003/2004 6 Textilana N. Město Kunský Josef Jiskra Tanvald B 1
2003/2004 5 Textilana N. Město 1634 Opatřil Miroslav Nisa Proseč 1701 1
2003/2004 4 Textilana N. Město 1634 Kopp Lubomír Desko Libere E 1665 0
2003/2004 3 Textilana N. Město 1634 Kořistka František Loko Liberec C 1
2003/2004 2 Textilana N. Město 1634 Novák Luboš Sokol Koberovy 1549 ½
2003/2004 1 Textilana N. Město 1634 Zíka Josef Loko Liberec B 1538 ½