Hráč Šlechta Jan

Šlechta Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Šlechta Jan
Oddíl: ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1767
Elo mezinárodní: 1743
ID: 26300
FIDE ID: 303186
Rok narození: 1968
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1743 1767 Veselý Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa "B" 0 1782 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1726 1779 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1710 1726 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1726 1779 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2059 2043 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1738 1779 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1657 1662 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1743 1779 Habenicht Martin ŠK Česká Lípa 1956 1965 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1749 1790 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1916 1917 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1757 1790 Porš Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1829 1824 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1757 1767 To Xuan Toan ŠK Frýdlant 0 1261 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1743 1767 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1698 1694 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1743 1767 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1779 1792 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1744 1767 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 0 1682 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1744 1767 Soběslavský Roman ŠK Libštát 1708 1688 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1726 1767 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1901 1895 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1726 1767 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1834 1812 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1723 1767 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2030 1990 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1723 1767 Lisko Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1569 1621 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1725 1767 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2054 2038 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1711 1709 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1869 1865 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1711 1709 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1776 1794 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1711 1709 Braun Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1725 1717 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1705 1709 Lisko Petr TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1550 1592 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1705 1709 Veverka Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1291 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1711 1709 Jodas Daniel ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 0 1089 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1711 1709 Endler Boris TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 1778 1709 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1711 1709 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1710 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1711 1709 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1634 1696 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1704 1708 Ježek Luděk ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1737 1739 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Libštát 1716 1709 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2078 2051 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Libštát 1711 1709 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1911 1919 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Libštát 1705 1709 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1939 1917 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Libštát 1711 1709 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1914 1944 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Libštát 1711 1709 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1803 1803 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Libštát 1704 1708 Paulus Václav TJ Krásná Lípa 1919 1885 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 1763 1753 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1889 1926 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 1763 1753 Říha Martin ŠK Libštát 1519 1316 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 1763 1753 Plháček Václav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1712 1754 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 1763 1753 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 1763 1753 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1892 1947 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 1763 1753 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1643 1765 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 1763 1753 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1379 1433 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 1763 1753 Grindler Miloslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1443 1626 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 1763 1753 Lisko Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1453 1465 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 1763 1753 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1673 1732 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Libštát 1769 1790 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1667 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Libštát 1769 1790 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1730 1746 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Libštát 1769 1790 Mach Michal 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1558 1570 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Libštát 1769 1790 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1748 1683 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Libštát 1769 1790 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1730 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Libštát 1769 1790 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1690 1764 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Libštát 1769 1790 Hübner Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1777 1838 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Libštát 1769 1790 Tejnský Břetislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1942 1957 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Libštát 1769 1790 Lisko Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1453 1453 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Chess Rowdies 1777 1830 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1664 1642 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Chess Rowdies 1777 1830 Trávník Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1794 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Chess Rowdies 1777 1830 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Chess Rowdies 1777 1830 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1646 1604 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Chess Rowdies 1777 1830 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1712 1765 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Chess Rowdies 1777 1830 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1735 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Libštát "B" 1775 1831 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Libštát "B" 1775 1831 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Libštát B 1721 1789 Francik Waldemar TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1598 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Libštát B 1721 1789 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1756 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Libštát B 1721 1789 Schöber Gerhard TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1720 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Libštát B 1721 1789 Hloucal Antonín Jiskra Tanvald B 1621 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Libštát B 1721 1789 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová 1704 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Libštát B 1721 1789 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1707 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Libštát B 1721 1789 Hanuš Jan Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1485 1493 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Libštát 1721 1789 Švertšal Marcel TJ Slávia Liberec 1711 1664 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Libštát B 1841 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec C 1772 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Libštát B 1841 Nasavrcký Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1735 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Libštát B 1841 Weiss Luboš ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1621 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Libštát B 1841 Duda Rudolf TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1681 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Libštát B 1841 Chalupa Vladislav TJ PS ZK Semily B 1577 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Libštát B 1841 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1775 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Libštát B 1841 Zíka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1547 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Libštát B 1841 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1751 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Libštát 1841 Kasal Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Libštát B 1674 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1831 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Libštát B 1674 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1856 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Libštát B 1674 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1730 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Libštát B 1674 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1711 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Libštát B 1674 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1779 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Libštát B 1674 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1839 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Libštát B 1674 Šimon Petr Lokomotiva Liberec C 1822 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Libštát B 1674 Trejbal Martin TJ Nové Město p.S. 1765 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Libštát B 1674 Zikeš Martin TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1864 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Libštát B 1674 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec C 1877 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Libštát B 1674 Patočka Jan TJ PS ZK Semily 1929 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Libštát "B" 1780 Sedlák Jaroslav Desko Liberec "C" 1759 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Libštát "B" 1780 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1735 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Libštát "B" 1780 Hajný Lothar Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1724 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Libštát "B" 1780 Ščerba Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1888 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Libštát "B" 1780 Pavlík Josef ŠK Varnsdorf 1718 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Libštát "B" 1780 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "D" 1791 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Libštát "B" 1780 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1850 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Libštát "B" 1780 Havlíček Zdeněk TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1687 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Libštát "B" 1780 Veselý Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 1819 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Libštát "B" 1780 Lašek František Slávie Liberec 1956 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Libštát "B" 1780 Tolar Martin Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1539 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Libštát 1834 Nasavrcký Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1684 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Libštát 1834 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1774 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Libštát 1834 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1877 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Libštát 1834 Sirota Sergej 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2080 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Libštát 1834 Schütz Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1760 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Libštát 1834 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Libštát 1834 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec "A" 1916 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Libštát 1834 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1904 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Libštát 1834 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1931 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Libštát 1834 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1770 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Semily "A" 1834 Paseka Josef TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1665 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Semily "A" 1834 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1819 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Libštát 1814 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "B" 1956 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Libštát 1814 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1940 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Libštát 1814 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1675 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Libštát 1814 Zabloudil Miloš TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1366 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Libštát 1814 Jirman Pavel TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2012 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Libštát 1814 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1781 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Libštát 1814 Boleslav Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Libštát 1814 Starec Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1779 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Libštát 1814 Blafka Luboš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1889 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Libštát 1814 Knížek Osvald TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1662 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Libštát 1814 Fejfar Petr TJ Semily 1583 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Semily "B" 1814 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1674 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Semily "B" 1814 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1875 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Semily "B" 1814 Staněk Bohumil Zikuda Turnov "C" 1962 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Libštát Večerník Jaroslav Autobrzdy Jablonec 1616 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Libštát Kučera Jaroslav Novoborský ŠK B" 1949 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Libštát Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec 1767 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Libštát Jakimič Viktor Desko Liberec B" 1678 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Libštát Kubát Jiří Spartak Rokytnice 1804 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Libštát Knížek Osvald Nové Město p. Smrk 1705 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Libštát Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 1668 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Libštát Novotka Zbyněk TJ Semily 1750 ½ soutěž