Hráč Dudek Jaromír

Dudek Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Dudek Jaromír
Oddíl: Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1652
Elo mezinárodní: 1651
ID: 6138
FIDE ID: 309982
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Sobotka 1651 1652 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1692 1713 ½
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Sobotka 1658 1652 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1545 1568 0
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Sobotka 1658 1652 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1523 1549 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Sobotka 1659 1652 Hykš Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1606 1531 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1658 1652 Jílek Marcel ŠK AD Jičín D 0 1329 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1659 1652 TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1
2017/2018 11 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1651 1651 Kraus Zdeněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 0 1101 1
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1656 1651 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1844 1837 0
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1654 1651 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1703 1677 ½
2017/2018 6 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1654 1651 Mikule Zdeněk Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1659 1709 ½
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1651 1651 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka 0 1328 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1651 1651 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1357 1370 0
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1651 1651 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1726 1750 0
2016/2017 11 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1691 1699 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1690 0
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1691 1699 Mikule Zdeněk Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1727 1759 0
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1691 1699 Kobrle Karel TJ SKP Valdice 1653 1672 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1691 1699 Jindřišek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 1
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1691 1699 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1679 1710 ½
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1691 1699 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 0
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1691 1699 Škaloud Dušan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1931 1955 0
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1691 1699 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1396 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1691 1699 Plháček Václav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1712 1754 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1691 1699 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1691 1699 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1934 1925 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1691 1699 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2024 1972 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1691 1699 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 2027 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1691 1699 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1691 1699 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Slavia Liberec 1896 1921 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1691 1699 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2059 2058 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1691 1699 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1892 1947 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1691 1699 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1894 1919 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1691 1699 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1827 1567 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1691 1699 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová 1698 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1691 1699 Zadražil Filip TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1500 1531 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1691 1699 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1379 1433 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1708 1753 Janků Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1708 1753 Pražák Jiří TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1698 1573 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1708 1753 Lelek Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1510 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1708 1753 Hercik Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1000 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1708 1753 Šír Vojtěch Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1464 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1708 1753 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1730 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1708 1753 Zíka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1473 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1708 1753 Mach František TJ Sokol Víchová 1612 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1708 1753 Novák Jaroslav TJ Semily 1382 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1708 1753 Zadražil Filip TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1545 1547 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1708 1753 Hübner Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1777 1838 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1708 1753 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1702 1738 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1719 1745 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1703 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1719 1745 Špika Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1543 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1719 1745 Mikuláš Stanislav TJ Sokol Víchová 1000 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1719 1745 Hanuš Jan Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1430 1490 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1719 1745 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 1714 1609 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1719 1745 Janků Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1719 1745 Mašek Stanislav Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1520 1505 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1719 1745 Lašek František Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1719 1745 Bém Miloslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1889 1907 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1719 1745 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 2080 2005 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1734 1744 Gernert Vilém Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 1708 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1734 1744 Liolias Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1000 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1734 1744 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B 1714 1633 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1734 1744 Novák Jaroslav TJ ZK Semily 1000 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1734 1744 Saska Milan Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1762 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1734 1744 Longin Milan ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1709 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1734 1744 Stadler Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1726 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1734 1744 Petrlík Milan TJ ZK Semily 1357 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1781 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1801 1840 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1781 Slavík Josef ŠK Česká Lípa 1716 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1781 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1972 1966 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1781 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1911 1934 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1781 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1726 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1781 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1770 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1781 Švec Luděk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1706 1750 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1781 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1974 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1781 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1708 1740 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1781 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1861 1914 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1780 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1955 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1780 Švertšal Marcel TJ Slávia Liberec 1650 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1780 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1958 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1780 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1769 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1780 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1766 Francik Waldemar Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1641 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1766 Zuzánek Vítězslav Lokomotiva Liberec C 1702 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1766 Markovský Jaroslav TJ Nové Město p.S. 1698 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1766 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát B 1834 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1766 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec C 1812 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1766 Fejfar Petr TJ PS ZK Semily 1598 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1766 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B 1738 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1766 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1766 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1470 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1766 Kočí Vladimír ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1629 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1896 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1958 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1995 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 Fidrik Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1910 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 Lašek František Desko Liberec "B" 1956 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2091 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1958 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 Kout Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa 1998 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Nymburk 1819 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1788 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1819 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1747 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1819 Drahoňovský Ivo TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1876 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1819 Řehořek Radomír TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1807 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1819 Forbelský Josef TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1371 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1819 Havlíčková Markéta TJ Semily "B" 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1819 Šimůnek Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1824 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1819 Ježek Luděk TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1782 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1819 Šlechta Jan TJ Semily "A" 1834 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1819 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1648 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Nymburk 1799 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2125 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Nymburk 1799 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice 1773 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1799 Longin Milan Zikuda Turnov "C" 1711 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1799 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily "B" 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1799 Babiář Bohdan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1799 Hojač Mojmír TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1925 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1799 Mašek Josef TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1709 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1799 Konopka Lukáš Zikuda Turnov "C" 1838 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1799 Leimer Oldřich TJ Semily "B" 1441 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1799 Babiář Bohdan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1799 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1783 ½
2004/2005 10 Rovensko p/T 1800 Červinka Vladimír Rokytnice n/J B" 1976 0
2004/2005 9 Rovensko p/T 1800 Farský Jiří Piraňa Semily 1794 ½
2004/2005 8 Rovensko p/T 1800 Leimer Oldřich Barakuda Semily 1
2004/2005 7 Rovensko p/T 1800 Řehořek Radomír Víchová n/J 1892 ½
2004/2005 6 Rovensko p/T 1800 Dolenský Milan Zikuda Turnov B" 1961 0
2004/2005 5 Rovensko p/T 1800 Kostlán Jan Rokytnice n/J B" 1798 0
2004/2005 4 Rovensko p/T 1800 Zákoucký Otto Piraňa Semily 1578 1
2004/2005 3 Rovensko p/T 1800 Kozel Zdeněk Barakuda Semily 1549 1
2004/2005 2 Rovensko p/T 1800 Šindelář Luděk Víchová n/J 1780 1
2004/2005 1 Rovensko p/T 1800 Brouček Tomáš Zikuda Turnov B" 2058 ½
2003/2004 9 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1790 Novotka Zbyněk Víchová n. Jizerou 1750 1
2003/2004 8 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1790 Červinka Vladimír Rokytnice n.J. B 1894 0
2003/2004 7 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1790 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily B 1583 1
2003/2004 6 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1790 Zboroň Karol ŠK Libštát 1927 ½
2003/2004 4 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1790 Novotka Zbyněk Víchová n. Jizerou 1750 1
2003/2004 3 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1790 Červinka Vladimír Rokytnice n.J. B 1894 0
2003/2004 2 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1790 Pešta Jiří TJ Semily B 1718 1
2003/2004 1 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1790 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1923 0