Hráč Jakša Petr

Jakša Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Jakša Petr
Oddíl: ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1803
Elo mezinárodní: 1809
ID: 28554
FIDE ID: 330418
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1809 1787 Hrouzek Jan ŠK Frýdlant 0 1341 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1814 1787 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1616 1626 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1814 1787 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1808 1792 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1800 1787 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1934 1952 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1800 1787 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1817 1819 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1787 1787 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1897 1892 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1802 1783 Papoušek Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1631 1670 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavia Liberec 1784 1783 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2155 2134 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1784 1777 Staněk Bohumil ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1889 1882 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1779 1777 Hradecký Ondřej TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1707 1734 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1779 1777 Ježek František TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1502 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1784 1777 Novák Alan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 0 1076 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1784 1777 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1794 1794 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1779 1777 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1954 1934 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1784 1777 Černý Martin ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2162 2144 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 1767 1766 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1740 1515 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 1767 1766 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1981 1999 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Slavia Liberec 1767 1766 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2100 2103 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 1767 1766 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1822 1811 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 1767 1766 Breuer Dalibor TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1674 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 1767 1766 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1901 1923 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 1767 1766 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 1767 1766 Vancl Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1543 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 1767 1766 Matějková Natálie ŠK Libštát 1094 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 1767 1766 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1931 1940 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 1767 1766 Paulus Václav TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavia Liberec 1814 1795 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1661 1725 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavia Liberec 1814 1795 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1931 1939 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavia Liberec 1814 1795 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1923 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavia Liberec 1814 1795 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1652 1681 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Slavia Liberec 1814 1795 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1723 1745 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavia Liberec 1814 1795 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2089 2111 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Liberec 1814 1795 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1996 2017 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavia Liberec 1814 1795 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1790 1806 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Liberec 1814 1795 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1775 1811 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Liberec 1814 1795 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1712 1739 ½
2013/2014 10 Chess Rowdies 1812 1794 Suchomel Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1792 1796 1
2013/2014 7 Chess Rowdies 1812 1794 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1845 1845 1
2013/2014 6 Chess Rowdies 1812 1794 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1703 1709 0
2013/2014 5 Chess Rowdies 1812 1794 Pop Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1510 1696 1
2013/2014 4 Chess Rowdies 1812 1794 Volman Václav ŠK Libštát 1567 1712 1
2013/2014 3 Chess Rowdies 1812 1794 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1738 ½
2013/2014 2 Chess Rowdies 1812 1794 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1751 1765 0
2012/2013 1 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1799 1776 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1705 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1799 1776 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1685 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1799 1776 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec "C" 1808 1892 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1799 1776 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1649 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1799 1776 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1855 1943 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1799 1776 Novotka Zbyněk ŠK Libštát "A" 1909 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1799 1776 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1965 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1799 1776 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1752 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1799 1776 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2050 2027 ½
2012/2013 7 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Liška Jiří 1.NovoborskýŠK D 0
2012/2013 6 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Urban Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1
2012/2013 5 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Vlček Bohumír Cvikováček Cvikov ½
2012/2013 3 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C ½
2012/2013 2 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem ½
2012/2013 1 Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) Hásek Petr TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1822 1754 Urban Jiří ŠK Frýdlant 1100 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1822 1754 Janata Michal DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1822 1754 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1712 1669 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1822 1754 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1706 1750 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1822 1754 Jína Stanislav DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1575 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1822 1754 Mach Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1471 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1822 1754 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1743 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1911 1934 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1876 1943 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1838 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2023 2032 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1797 1870 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1763 1768 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1861 1914 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1811 1838 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 Pajerský Michal TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1796 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 2000 2000 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 Hanzl Roman TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1925 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Slávia Liberec 1755 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1907 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1755 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1696 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1755 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1937 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1755 Zboroň Karol TJ PS ZK Semily 1913 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Slávia Liberec 1755 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slávia Liberec 1755 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1849 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Slávia Liberec 1755 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slávia Liberec 1755 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Česká Lípa 1750 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 1755 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1785 ½
2009/2010 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1862 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1862 1
2009/2010 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1862 Fiedler František 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1752 0
2009/2010 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1862 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1778 ½
2009/2010 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1862 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 1738 ½
2009/2010 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1862 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1764 0
2008/2009 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1785 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2059 0
2008/2009 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1785 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1800 ½
2008/2009 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1785 Zboroň Karol ŠK Libštát 1947 0
2008/2009 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1785 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1691 1
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1785 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2091 0
2008/2009 11 Desko Liberec "C" 1785 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1793 ½
2008/2009 10 Desko Liberec "C" 1785 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1863 0
2008/2009 9 Desko Liberec "C" 1785 Cejp Jaroslav Slávie Liberec 1814 ½
2008/2009 7 Desko Liberec "C" 1785 Kovář Jindřich Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1806 ½
2008/2009 6 Desko Liberec "C" 1785 Ščerba Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1888 0
2008/2009 5 Desko Liberec "C" 1785 Pavlík Josef ŠK Varnsdorf 1718 ½
2008/2009 3 Desko Liberec "C" 1785 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1799 1
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "C" 1785 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1704 0
2008/2009 1 Desko Liberec "C" 1785 Veselý Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 1819 0
2007/2008 11 Desko Liberec C 1806 Pavlík Otto Nové Město p.Smrkem 1744 ½
2007/2008 10 Desko Liberec C 1806 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1872 ½
2007/2008 8 Desko Liberec C 1806 Hauzr Jaroslav Lokomotiva Liberec D 1506 1
2007/2008 6 Desko Liberec C 1806 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec C 1806 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec D 1776 ½
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec C 1806 Michálek Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1836 0
2007/2008 1 Desko Liberec C 1806 Škopan Martin Desko Liberec E 1726 ½
2007/2008 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1806 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2128 ½
2007/2008 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1806 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1916 0
2007/2008 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1806 Kavický Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1770 ½
2007/2008 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1806 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1967 0
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1806 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1830 1
2007/2008 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1806 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2038 0
2007/2008 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1806 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2005 ½
2007/2008 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1806 Dalecký Břetislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2098 0
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1806 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 ½
2007/2008 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1806 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 1995 ½
2007/2008 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1806 Rychtář Pavel Jiskra Tanvald 2053 ½
2006/2007 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1623 Volman Václav ŠK Libštát 1965 0
2006/2007 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1623 Drahoňovský Ivo TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 1885 ½
2006/2007 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1623 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1781 0
2006/2007 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1623 Sirota Sergej 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1863 ½
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1623 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1765 ½
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1623 Havlíček Zdeněk TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1602 ½
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1623 Fejfar Petr TJ Semily 1583 ½
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec C 1623 Hauzr Jaroslav Lokomotiva Liberec D 1519 1
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec C 1623 Vancl Jakub TJ Sokol Koberovy 1656 0
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec C 1623 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec D 1539 0
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec C 1623 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1557 1
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec C 1623 Moudrý Jiří Slávie Liberec 1685 ½
2006/2007 1 Desko Liberec C 1623 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec E 1424 0
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec B" Zikeš Martin ŠK Libštát 1852 ½
2004/2005 2 Desko Liberec B" Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec C" 1488 0
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec E" Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B" 1668 ½
2004/2005 10 Desko Liberec E" Vancl Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 1533 1
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec E" Voldřich Milan Loko Liberec B" 1553 1
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec E" Opatřil Miroslav NISA Proseč n/N 1667 ½
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec E" Kovář Jindřich Loko Liberec A" 1807 1
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec E" Šic Vojtěch Slavie Liberec 1553 ½
2004/2005 2 Desko Liberec E" Večerník Jaroslav LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1616 ½
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec E" Vyčítal Jan Loko Liberec C" 1
2003/2004 1 Duras Brno H Kyvíř Petr ŠK Tetčice C 0