Hráč Mareček Vladislav

Mareček Vladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Mareček Vladislav
Oddíl: 1. Novoborský ŠK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1684
Elo mezinárodní: 1712
ID: 16053
FIDE ID: 357057
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1719 1754 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1812 1827 0
2018/2019 8 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1712 1748 Spyrka Jakub TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 0 1286 ½
2018/2019 4 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1712 1754 Řičánek Miloslav Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1914 1913 0
2018/2019 3 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1712 1754 Zapletal Martin TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 0 1843 0
2018/2019 2 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1712 1754 Lesage Milan Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 1909 1909 0
2018/2019 1 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1719 1754 Vlček Jan Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1592 0
2017/2018 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1708 1719 Šulc Petr ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1648 1573 1
2017/2018 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1688 1719 Halba Václav TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 0 1572 1
2017/2018 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1711 1719 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1659 1719 1
2017/2018 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1711 1719 Vlček Jan ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1677 1708 Hejný Miroslav TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 0 1142 1
2017/2018 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1719 1719 ŠK Libštát 1
2017/2018 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1711 1719 Bělaška Přemysl Desko Liberec "A" 2211 2213 ½
2017/2018 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1708 1719 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1810 1772 ½
2017/2018 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1688 1719 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1652 1669 1
2017/2018 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1688 1719 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1733 1717 1
2017/2018 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1711 1719 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1979 1994 0
2017/2018 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1711 1719 Werner Roman TJ Krásná Lípa 1576 1620 1
2017/2018 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1711 1719 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1943 1959 ½
2017/2018 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1677 1708 Brňák Miroslav ŠK Frýdlant 0
2016/2017 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1649 1648 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1643 1765 ½
2016/2017 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1649 1648 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1889 1926 0
2016/2017 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1649 1648 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1851 1881 1
2016/2017 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1649 1648 Hübner Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1809 1848 0
2016/2017 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1649 1648 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1638 ½
2016/2017 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1649 1648 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1615 1670 ½
2016/2017 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1649 1648 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1787 1782 ½
2016/2017 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1649 1648 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1837 1873 0
2015/2016 6 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1649 1648 Weiss Luboš ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1616 ½
2015/2016 4 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1649 1648 Vlček Bohumír ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1448 1
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1649 1648 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1667 1742 1
2015/2016 2 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1649 1648 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1673 1732 1
2015/2016 1 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1649 1648 Matela Adam 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1262 1
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1649 1648 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1658 1709 ½
2015/2016 2 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1649 1648 Weiss Luboš ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1616 ½
2015/2016 1 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1649 1648 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa B 1676 1639 1
2014/2015 10 GROP E 1649 1671 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 0
2014/2015 8 GROP E 1649 1671 Nepustil František TJ Pankrác F 1920 1888 ½
2014/2015 7 GROP E 1649 1671 Michlian Štefan Viktoria Žižkov D 1842 1868 0
2014/2015 5 GROP E 1649 1671 Macháček Otakar USK Praha B 2025 2007 0
2014/2015 4 GROP E 1649 1671 Koršinskij Nikolas SK OAZA Praha G 1168 0
2014/2015 3 GROP E 1649 1671 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz-Makabi A 1823 0
2014/2015 2 GROP E 1649 1671 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha E 1734 ½
2014/2015 1 GROP E 1649 1671 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Kobylisy G 1603 0
2014/2015 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 2003 0
2014/2015 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "A" 1954 1977 0
2014/2015 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1911 1914 0
2014/2015 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1872 1928 0
2014/2015 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 Gombala Marek TJ Slavia Liberec 1864 1865 0
2014/2015 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1913 1948 1
2014/2015 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec "B" 1618 1613 1
2014/2015 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1931 1939 0
2014/2015 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1923 0
2014/2015 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 Bém Miloslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1849 1885 ½
2014/2015 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1852 1888 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG D 1690 Beneš Stanislav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1431 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG D 1690 Stanke Petr SK OAZA Praha F 1250 1
2013/2014 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1672 1690 Jína Stanislav Cvikováček Cvikov 1578 ½
2013/2014 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1672 1690 Krch Ladislav Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1682 0
2013/2014 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1672 1690 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1598 ½
2013/2014 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1672 1690 Halba Václav ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1569 0
2013/2014 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1672 1690 Lesage Milan Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1935 1933 0
2013/2014 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1672 1690 Janata Petr Cvikováček Cvikov 1309 1
2013/2014 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1672 1690 Urban Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1491 1
2013/2014 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1672 1690 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1598 ½
2013/2014 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1672 1690 Vratanina Štěpán ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1624 1
2013/2014 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1672 1690 Grindler Václav Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1666 ½
2012/2013 3 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1672 1713 Hnát Zdeněk Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1868 1874 0
2012/2013 2 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1672 1713 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1705 1
2012/2013 1 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1672 1713 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1811 1828 0
2012/2013 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1672 1713 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec "C" 1575 1575 ½
2012/2013 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1672 1713 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1726 0
2012/2013 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1672 1713 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1909 1918 0
2012/2013 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1672 1713 Nosek Jan ŠK Libštát "A" 1706 1690 0
2012/2013 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1672 1713 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1718 ½
2012/2013 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1672 1713 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1685 1
2012/2013 7 1.NovoborskýŠK D Peníška Pavel Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 0
2012/2013 6 1.NovoborskýŠK D Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 0
2012/2013 5 1.NovoborskýŠK D Zuzánek Roman TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C ½
2012/2013 4 1.NovoborskýŠK D Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem ½
2012/2013 3 1.NovoborskýŠK D Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B ½
2012/2013 2 1.NovoborskýŠK D Janata Michal Cvikováček Cvikov 1
2012/2013 1 1.NovoborskýŠK D Markovský Jaroslav Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. ½
2011/2012 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1731 1734 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1621 ½
2011/2012 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1731 1734 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 0
2011/2012 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1731 1734 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1974 0
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1731 1734 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1923 1911 0
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1731 1734 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2015 2095 0
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1731 1734 Filip Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1874 ½
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1731 1734 Hejduk Miroslav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1651 1735 0
2011/2012 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1731 1734 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1961 1977 0
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1731 1734 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1647 1706 0
2011/2012 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1731 1734 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1741 1
2010/2011 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1849 0
2010/2011 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Česká Lípa 1750 ½
2010/2011 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát 1778 ½
2010/2011 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1937 ½
2010/2011 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2087 ½
2010/2011 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Jakša Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1755 ½
2010/2011 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1796 ½
2010/2011 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1924 0
2010/2011 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1776 ½
2010/2011 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2001 ½
2010/2011 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1675 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2011 0
2009/2010 11 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1630 Hajný Lothar Lokomotiva Liberec C 1707 ½
2009/2010 10 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1630 Trejbal Martin TJ Nové Město p.S. 1765 1
2009/2010 9 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1630 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1897 0
2009/2010 8 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1630 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec C 1877 0
2009/2010 7 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1630 Patočka Jan TJ PS ZK Semily 1929 ½
2009/2010 6 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1630 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1831 ½
2009/2010 5 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1630 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa B 1755 1
2009/2010 4 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1630 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1754 1
2009/2010 1 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1630 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 0
2009/2010 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1630 Švertšal Marcel TJ Slávia Liberec 1695 1
2009/2010 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1630 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1910 ½
2008/2009 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1595 Hrnčíř František TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1627 0
2008/2009 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1595 Scheuer Leopold TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1551 1
2008/2009 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1595 Slavík Josef ŠK Česká Lípa 1667 0
2008/2009 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1595 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1709 0
2008/2009 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1595 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec "C" 1986 0
2008/2009 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1595 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1749 0
2008/2009 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1595 Zuzánek Vítězslav Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1677 0
2008/2009 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1595 Cejp Jaroslav Slávie Liberec 1814 ½
2008/2009 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1595 Sládek Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 1699 ½
2008/2009 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1595 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec "D" 1460 1
2008/2009 10 1.Novoborsky SK F 1595 Všetíček Oldřich SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem 1744 ½
2008/2009 9 1.Novoborsky SK F 1595 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborsky SK H ½
2008/2009 7 1.Novoborsky SK F 1595 Langr Tomáš 1. Novoborsky SK G 1545 ½
2008/2009 6 1.Novoborsky SK F 1595 Bačkovský Stanislav Spartak Zandov 1673 ½
2008/2009 4 1.Novoborsky SK F 1595 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborsky SK H 0
2008/2009 2 1.Novoborsky SK F 1595 Langr Tomáš 1. Novoborsky SK G 1545 1
2008/2009 1 1.Novoborsky SK F 1595 Jína Stanislav Spartak Zandov 1619 ½
2007/2008 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1592 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1804 1
2007/2008 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1592 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1776 0
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1592 Forbelský Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1428 1
2007/2008 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1592 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2038 0
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1592 Drahotský Vladimír TJ Uranové Doly Hamr 1722 0
2007/2008 6 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1592 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1759 0
2007/2008 5 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1592 Schütz Miroslav Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1760 ½
2007/2008 4 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1592 Najman Miroslav TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1609 0
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1592 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1572 0
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1592 Ferkl Miloslav ŠK Varnsdorf 1814 ½
2006/2007 7 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1570 Najman Miroslav Spartak Žandov ČKD 1597 0
2006/2007 6 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1570 Weiss Luboš TJ UD Hamr 1637 ½
2006/2007 5 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1570 Pavlík Josef ŠK Varnsdorf 1754 ½
2006/2007 4 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1570 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa C 1967 0
2006/2007 3 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1570 Grindler Miloslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1652 ½
2006/2007 2 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1570 Dufek Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1869 0
2005/2006 6 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1519 Čapek Vladimír TJ UD Hamr 1541 1
2005/2006 5 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1519 Drahotský Vladimír TJ Doksy - ŠK Weyrostek 1698 0
2005/2006 4 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1519 Laštůvka Jan TJ Krásná Lípa C 1498 ½
2005/2006 2 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1519 Šuma Jaromír Spartak Žandov ČKD 1942 0
2005/2006 1 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1519 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1760 ½
2004/2005 10 Novoborský ŠK B" 1466 Křivánek Jaroslav Autobrzdy Jablonec 1551 1
2004/2005 9 Novoborský ŠK C" 1466 Tůma Lukáš TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1
2004/2005 8 Novoborský ŠK C" 1466 Kulhánek Jaromír TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1634 1
2004/2005 7 Novoborský ŠK C" 1466 Čapek Vladimír TJ UD Hamr 1541 0
2004/2005 5 Novoborský ŠK C" 1466 Čejka Petr Spartak Žandov 1456 1
2004/2005 4 Novoborský ŠK C" 1466 Vratanina Štěpán ŠK Varnsdorf 1656 ½
2004/2005 3 Novoborský ŠK C" 1466 Sirota Sergej ŠK Česká Lípa B" 1650 0
2004/2005 2 Novoborský ŠK C" 1466 Halasník Tomáš ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1419 1
2004/2005 1 Novoborský ŠK C" 1466 Prokop Oldřich Cvikováček Cvikov 1569 ½
2003/2004 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1406 Prokop Oldřich TJ Jiskra Cvikov 1608 1
2003/2004 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1406 Kamarád Václav ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1645 1
2003/2004 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1406 Kyncl Jan TJ Krásná Lípa C 1534 0
2003/2004 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1406 Estočák Vladimír TJ UD Hamr 1
2003/2004 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1406 Pavlík Josef SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 1726 0
2003/2004 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1406 Langr Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1665 ½
2003/2004 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1406 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1685 0
2003/2004 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1406 Novák Antonín Spartak Žandov 1451 1