Hráč Červinka Vladimír

Červinka Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Červinka Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1783
Elo mezinárodní: 1848
ID: 1221
FIDE ID: 320781
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 1 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1848 1780 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová 1926 ½
2012/2013 8 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1848 1823 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1700 ½
2012/2013 7 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1848 1823 Pištěk Marcel SKP Valdice 1789 0
2012/2013 6 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1848 1823 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B 1426 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1848 1823 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1608 0
2012/2013 1 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1848 1823 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1817 ½
2012/2013 10 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1848 1823 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1745 1812 ½
2012/2013 9 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1848 1823 Skrbek Milan TJ ZK Semily 1301 1
2012/2013 8 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1848 1823 TJ Sokol Víchová 1
2012/2013 7 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1848 1823 Ježková Jana ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1529 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1848 1823 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1613 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1848 1823 Vancl Tomáš TJ ZK Semily 1510 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1848 1823 Skalický David TJ Sokol Víchová 1436 ½
2012/2013 2 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1848 1823 ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1
2012/2013 1 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1848 1823 Stadler Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1726 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1848 1831 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1790 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1848 1831 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát B 2005 1999 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1848 1831 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát 1823 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1848 1831 Šic Vojtěch TJ Slávia Liberec 1615 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1848 1831 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1801 1840 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1848 1831 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1917 1870 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1709 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1893 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Zboroň Karol TJ PS ZK Semily 1913 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1849 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1912 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1919 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1975 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Ščerba Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1919 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1933 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1861 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1922 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1861 Zajíc Miloslav TJ PS ZK Semily B 1522 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1861 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec C 1657 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1861 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1933 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1861 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1742 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1861 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát B 1964 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1861 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1979 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1894 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1895 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1894 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ PS ZK Semily 2026 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1894 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 2115 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1894 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1894 Matůšů Dalibor Lokomotiva Liberec C 1858 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1894 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa B 1838 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1894 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1746 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1894 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát B 1910 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1894 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1924 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1894 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec C 2010 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1955 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2109 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1944 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2025 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1987 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1945 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1894 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1936 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1804 Nasavrcký Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1723 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1804 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1800 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1804 Martínek Lubomír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1804 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "A" 1932 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1804 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 1749 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1804 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1850 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1804 Zboroň Karol ŠK Libštát 1947 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1804 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1759 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1804 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1863 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1804 Schütz Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1752 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 Brouček Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2077 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1710 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1988 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec "B" 2058 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 1995 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1894 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1948 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 Kout Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2098 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2082 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1916 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1897 TJ Semily "A" 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1897 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily "B" 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1897 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily "B" ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1897 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát "B" 1905 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1897 Lamač Stanislav TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1814 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1897 Patočka Jan TJ Semily "A" 1824 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1897 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1831 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1897 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1952 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1873 Fejfar Petr TJ Semily "B" 1583 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1873 Šindelář Luděk TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1773 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1873 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1674 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1873 Šonský Miroslav Zikuda Turnov "C" 1979 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1873 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1908 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1873 Fejfar Petr TJ Semily "B" 1583 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1873 Zikeš Martin TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1810 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1873 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1674 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1873 Šonský Miroslav Zikuda Turnov "C" 1979 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1873 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1875 0
2004/2005 10 Spartak Rokytnice 1976 Švasta Lukáš ŠK Česká Lípa 1838 ½
2004/2005 9 Spartak Rokytnice 1976 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec A" 2018 0
2004/2005 8 Spartak Rokytnice 1976 Oreský Jan Desko Liberec C" 1631 0
2004/2005 7 Spartak Rokytnice 1976 Křivánek Jaroslav Autobrzdy Jablonec 1551 1
2004/2005 5 Spartak Rokytnice 1976 Hübscher Jindřich Bižuterie Jablonec 1914 0
2004/2005 4 Spartak Rokytnice 1976 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1762 0
2004/2005 3 Spartak Rokytnice 1976 Farkaš Zdeněk Desko Liberec B" 1710 0
2004/2005 2 Spartak Rokytnice 1976 Pavlík Otto Nové Město p. Smrk 1760 ½
2004/2005 1 Spartak Rokytnice 1976 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1952 ½
2004/2005 10 Rokytnice n/J B" 1976 Dudek Jaromír Rovensko p/T 1800 1
2004/2005 9 Rokytnice n/J B" 1976 Leimer Oldřich Barakuda Semily 1
2004/2005 8 Rokytnice n/J B" 1976 Brouček Tomáš Zikuda Turnov B" 2058 0
2004/2005 7 Rokytnice n/J B" 1976 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla Piraňa Semily 2009 ½
2004/2005 6 Rokytnice n/J B" 1976 Řehořek Radomír Víchová n/J 1892 1
2004/2005 5 Rokytnice n/J B" 1976 Najman Jan Rovensko p/T 1826 0
2004/2005 4 Rokytnice n/J B" 1976 Leimer Oldřich Barakuda Semily 1
2004/2005 3 Rokytnice n/J B" 1976 Brouček Tomáš Zikuda Turnov B" 2058 ½
2004/2005 2 Rokytnice n/J B" 1976 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla Piraňa Semily 2009 ½
2004/2005 1 Rokytnice n/J B" 1976 Řehořek Radomír Víchová n/J 1892 1
2003/2004 11 Spartak Rokytnice 1894 Jirka Josef ŠK Česká Lípa C 1798 0
2003/2004 10 Spartak Rokytnice 1894 Kobr Zdeněk Slavie Liberec 1808 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak Rokytnice 1894 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald A 1827 0
2003/2004 8 Spartak Rokytnice 1894 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec C 1834 0
2003/2004 7 Spartak Rokytnice 1894 Štefanik Oldřich Krásná Lípa A 1954 1
2003/2004 6 Spartak Rokytnice 1894 Hanák Dalibor TJ Autobrzdy 1
2003/2004 5 Spartak Rokytnice 1894 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec B 2011 ½
2003/2004 4 Spartak Rokytnice 1894 Jakubů Milan Semily A 1884 ½
2003/2004 3 Spartak Rokytnice 1894 Hübscher Jindřich Bižuterie Jbl A 1887 0
2003/2004 2 Spartak Rokytnice 1894 Zikmund Jan Slavie Turnov B 1535 ½
2003/2004 1 Spartak Rokytnice 1894 Boleslav Petr ŠK Česká Lípa B 2005 0
2003/2004 10 Rokytnice n.J. B 1894 Grzegorzová Karolína TJ Semily B 1714 ½
2003/2004 9 Rokytnice n.J. B 1894 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1900 ½
2003/2004 8 Rokytnice n.J. B 1894 Dudek Jaromír Rovensko p. Trosk. 1790 1
2003/2004 7 Rokytnice n.J. B 1894 Řehořek Radomír Víchová n. Jizerou 1892 ½
2003/2004 5 Rokytnice n.J. B 1894 Grzegorzová Karolína TJ Semily B 1714 1
2003/2004 3 Rokytnice n.J. B 1894 Dudek Jaromír Rovensko p. Trosk. 1790 1