Hráč Fales Anatolij

Fales Anatolij

User Pic
Jméno: Fales Anatolij
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Tanvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1900
Elo mezinárodní: 1914
ID: 13649
FIDE ID: 318558
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1926 1917 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1872 1876 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1938 1917 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1861 1872 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1946 1925 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2000 1884 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1941 1917 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2139 2153 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1933 1917 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1861 1925 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1939 1917 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1705 1709 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1941 1917 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1660 1851 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1941 1917 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 1972 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1954 1927 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2068 2060 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1986 1989 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 Švertšal Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1665 1631 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1609 1693 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 Barták Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 2019 2037 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1907 1924 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 Gombala Marek TJ Slavia Liberec 1924 1903 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "A" 2047 2030 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2051 2029 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1932 1950 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1956 1920 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2064 2034 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1956 1920 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1913 1948 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1948 1910 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1912 1968 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1948 1910 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2003 2016 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1948 1910 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1926 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1948 1910 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1937 1927 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1978 1936 Paldus Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2031 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1978 1936 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "C" 1889 2012 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1978 1936 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát "A" 1971 1986 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1978 1936 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 2040 2054 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1999 1948 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2017 2024 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1999 1948 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Libštát 2067 2093 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1999 1948 Blaháček Evžen TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1969 1979 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1999 1948 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2104 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1999 1948 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1911 1934 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1999 1948 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1934 1953 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1999 1948 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1894 1927 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1999 1948 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1999 1948 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2076 2047 0
2010/2011 10 Jiskra Tanvald 2021 Ščerba Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1919 0
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Tanvald 2021 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1891 0
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Tanvald 2021 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 1
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Tanvald 2021 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1709 ½
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2021 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2215 0
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2021 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ PS ZK Semily 1709 1
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2021 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1933 1
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Tanvald 2021 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1988 ½
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Tanvald 2021 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1919 ½
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2021 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2026 0
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Tanvald 2031 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2047 1
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Tanvald 2031 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2026 ½
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2031 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1908 ½
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2031 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1902 0
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Tanvald 2031 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2031 0
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Tanvald 2031 Paldus Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 2025 ½
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2031 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 0
2008/2009 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1958 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1741 1
2008/2009 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1958 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1983 1
2008/2009 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1958 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1745 1
2008/2009 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1958 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1926 1
2008/2009 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1958 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 2021 1
2008/2009 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1958 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1943 0
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1958 Sirota Sergej 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2028 ½
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1958 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1800 0
2008/2009 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1958 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 1
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1958 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1992 0
2007/2008 11 Jiskra Tanvald B 1948 Mlot František Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1421 1
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Tanvald B 1948 Bílek Pavel Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 1
2007/2008 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1948 Jareš Jiří Lokomotiva Liberec E 1977 0
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1948 Novák Jan Desko Liberec E 1914 ½
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1948 Hnát Zdeněk Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1894 1
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1948 Kovář Jindřich Lokomotiva Liberec D 1804 1
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 1948 Farkaš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Koberovy 1812 1
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1948 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec C 2054 0
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1948 Pospíšil Aleš Nové Město p.Smrkem 2024 1
2007/2008 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1948 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 0
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1948 Kout Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 0
2007/2008 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1948 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2058 ½
2007/2008 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1948 Dalecký Břetislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2098 ½
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1948 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1988 0
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1948 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2089 0
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1948 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 1
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1948 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2037 1
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1948 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1916 ½
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1948 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1723 0
2006/2007 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1940 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1859 ½
2006/2007 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1940 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1814 1
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1940 Ďúran Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2154 0
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1940 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 1
2006/2007 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1940 Boleslav Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2056 0
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1940 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 2070 ½
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1940 Kavický Petr TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1692 0
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1940 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Semily 1799 1
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1940 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2106 ½
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1940 Kulhánek Jaromír TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1642 1
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1940 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec D 1770 ½
2006/2007 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 1940 Škopan Martin Desko Liberec E 1647 ½
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 1940 Bradáč Adam Lokomotiva Liberec B 1717 1
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1940 Vít Jiří Slávie Liberec 2047 ½
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 1940 Braun Marek Desko Liberec C 1956 1
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 1940 Trejbal Martin Lokomotiva Liberec C 1556 1
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1940 Kovář Jindřich Lokomotiva Liberec D 1781 1
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1952 Krch Ladislav Nové Město p. Smrk 1707 1
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1952 Cejp Jaroslav Desko Liberec B" 1762 1
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1952 Barták Pavel TJ Semily 1820 0
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1952 Tadlík Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1883 0
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Tanvald 1952 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec A" 1991 1
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1952 Braun Marek Desko Liberec C" 1677 1
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1952 Halama Vratislav Autobrzdy Jablonec 2025 1
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1952 Kučera Petr Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 0
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1952 Hnát Zdeněk Bižuterie Jablonec 1908 1
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1952 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1870 1
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1952 Červinka Vladimír Spartak Rokytnice 1976 ½
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1952 Kopp Lubomír Desko Liberec E" 1643 ½
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1952 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec D" 1986 1
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1952 Večerník Jaroslav LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1616 1
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1952 Bradáč Adam Loko Liberec C" 1450 1
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1952 Trejbal Martin Loko Liberec B" 1575 1
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1952 Jína Luboš NISA Proseč n/N 1919 0
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1952 Prchlý Miloš Loko Liberec A" 1840 0
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Tanvald B" 1952 Lašek František Slavie Liberec 1955 ½
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Tanvald A 1960 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa B 1922 0
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Tanvald A 1960 Všetečka Jiří Slavie Liberec 1755 1
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Tanvald A 1960 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Česká Lípa C 1679 0
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Tanvald A 1960 Štefanik Oldřich Krásná Lípa A 1954 0
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Tanvald A 1960 Fila Miloš TJ Autobrzdy 2019 0
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Tanvald A 1960 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec B 2133 0
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Tanvald A 1960 Hnát Zdeněk Bižuterie Jbl A 1929 1
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Tanvald B 1960 Cejp Jaroslav Desko Libere E 1740 0
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Tanvald B 1960 Kovář Jindřich Loko Liberec C 1809 1
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 1960 Hoření Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 2104 0
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 1960 Pavlík Josef Loko Liberec B 2042 1
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Tanvald B Filip Petr Textilana N. Město ½
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 1960 Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec D 1539 1
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 1960 Mohyla Aleš Loko Liberec A 1926 0
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 1960 Halama Vratislav LIAZ Jablonec 2003 0
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 1960 Kadeřábek Jiří Nisa Proseč 2203 0