Hráč Gernert Vilém

Gernert Vilém

User Pic
Jméno: Gernert Vilém
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1685
Elo mezinárodní: 1737
ID: 26163
FIDE ID: 326739
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1737 1702 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 1953 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1737 1702 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1718 1759 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1737 1702 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1847 1858 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1737 1702 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1658 1829 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1737 1702 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1737 1702 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec "A" 1834 1800 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1737 1702 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 1
2014/2015 7 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1920 1909 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1583 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily 1505 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 Pražák Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 2069 2075 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1858 1872 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová 1852 1888 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily 1505 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 Trejbal Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1761 1711 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová 1852 1888 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1748 1683 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1929 1945 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1748 1683 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1769 1790 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1748 1683 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Slavia Liberec 1903 1928 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1748 1683 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec "B" 1735 1767 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1748 1683 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B 1775 1716 Hnát Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald B 1843 1852 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B 1775 1716 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily 1511 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1775 1716 Hnát Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1852 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1775 1716 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily 1511 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1775 1716 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1910 1903 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1775 1716 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1845 1845 ½
2013/2014 1 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1775 1716 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 1935 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 Viták Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1579 1640 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1771 1806 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1763 1764 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 Šlechta Jan Chess Rowdies 1777 1830 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 Bém Miloslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1889 1907 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1857 1922 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1961 1986 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1821 1863 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1712 1765 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1854 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1775 1716 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1760 1747 1
2012/2013 9 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1775 1708 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka B 1561 ½
2012/2013 8 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1775 1708 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1711 1717 ½
2012/2013 7 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1775 1708 Mráz Pavel SKP Valdice 1773 1750 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1775 1708 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1000 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1775 1708 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka A 1806 1831 ½
2012/2013 2 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1775 1708 Skála Lukáš TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1546 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1775 1708 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1662 1
2012/2013 10 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 1708 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1734 1744 ½
2012/2013 9 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 1708 Matura Michal TJ ZK Semily 1000 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 1708 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B 1714 1633 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 1708 Matura Michal TJ ZK Semily 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 1708 Mach František TJ Sokol Víchová 1000 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 1708 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B 1714 1633 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1787 1710 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1956 1904 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1787 1710 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1886 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1787 1710 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1786 1
2011/2012 5 Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1787 1710 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald B 1800 1843 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1787 1710 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1688 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1787 1710 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1742 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1787 1710 Zákoucký Otto TJ ZK Semily 1612 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1787 1710 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát B 1813 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1787 1710 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1874 1836 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1787 1710 Slažanský Tibor TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1539 1498 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1787 1710 Slavík Josef ŠK Česká Lípa 1716 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1787 1710 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1647 1706 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1787 1710 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1702 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1787 1710 Bém Miloslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1833 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1787 1710 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1787 1710 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1941 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1787 1710 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1763 1768 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1839 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ PS ZK Semily 1709 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1839 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1746 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1839 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát 1778 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1839 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1936 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1839 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1756 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1839 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1799 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1839 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1881 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1839 Petrlík Martin TJ PS ZK Semily B 1685 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1839 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C 1959 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1839 Kavický Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1772 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1839 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1838 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1839 Vancl Ladislav TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1751 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1839 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát B 1919 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1839 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1924 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1839 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1919 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 Kočí Vladimír ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1629 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 Zboroň Karol TJ PS ZK Semily 1931 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 Pešta Jiří Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1696 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald B 1757 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1751 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 Filip Petr TJ Nové Město p.S. 1862 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 Fiedler František 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1752 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát B 1868 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1711 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C 1919 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1861 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1722 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Trávník Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1784 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1927 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1746 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1692 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1874 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1889 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1904 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1861 Zboroň Karol ŠK Libštát 1931 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1761 Ďúranová Dana ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1534 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1761 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2093 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1761 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1566 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1761 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1813 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1761 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1873 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1761 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1815 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1761 Drobník Čestmír TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1882 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1761 Kliment Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1462 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1761 Drahoňovský Ivo TJ Zikuda Turnov "D" 1891 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1761 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1867 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 Schütz Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1760 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1776 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1979 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1959 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 Hendrych Václav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2011 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1775 Zboroň Karol ŠK Libštát 1935 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1775 TJ Semily "A" 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1775 Maťátko Ondřej TJ Semily "B" 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1775 Maťátko Ondřej TJ Semily "B" 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1775 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1773 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1775 Konopka Lukáš TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1853 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1775 Kolařík Jiří TJ Semily "A" 1900 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1775 Šindelář Luděk TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1764 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1775 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1909 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1809 Brouček Tomáš Zikuda Turnov "C" 2072 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1809 Patočka Jan TJ Semily "B" 1606 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1809 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 2011 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1809 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 2070 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1809 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1813 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1809 Brouček Tomáš Zikuda Turnov "C" 2072 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1809 Patočka Jan TJ Semily "B" 1606 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1809 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 2011 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1809 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 2070 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1809 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1813 0
2004/2005 2 Spartak Rokytnice 1678 Scheuer Leopold Nové Město p. Smrk 1570 0
2004/2005 1 Spartak Rokytnice 1678 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 1668 ½
2004/2005 10 Rokytnice n/J B" 1678 Živora Jiří Rovensko p/T 1640 0
2004/2005 9 Rokytnice n/J B" 1678 Šindelář Roman Barakuda Semily 1
2004/2005 8 Rokytnice n/J B" 1678 Ježek Luděk Zikuda Turnov B" 1830 0
2004/2005 7 Rokytnice n/J B" 1678 Farský Jiří Piraňa Semily 1794 0
2004/2005 6 Rokytnice n/J B" 1678 Paseka Josef Víchová n/J 1673 1
2004/2005 4 Rokytnice n/J B" 1678 Horský Libor Barakuda Semily 1
2004/2005 3 Rokytnice n/J B" 1678 Staněk Bohumil Zikuda Turnov B" 1972 0
2004/2005 2 Rokytnice n/J B" 1678 Farský Jiří Piraňa Semily 1794 0
2004/2005 1 Rokytnice n/J B" 1678 Šindelář Luděk Víchová n/J 1780 1