Hráč Novotka Zbyněk

Novotka Zbyněk

User Pic
Jméno: Novotka Zbyněk
Oddíl: TJ Víchová nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1867
Elo mezinárodní: 1842
ID: 6710
FIDE ID: 357111
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Víchová 1842 1857 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1892 1947 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1842 1857 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1847 1858 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1842 1857 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1910 1919 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Víchová 1852 1888 Gombala Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1864 1865 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Víchová 1852 1888 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1982 2061 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1852 1888 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1883 1877 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Víchová 1852 1888 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1690 1764 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1852 1888 Gernert Vilém Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1852 1888 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1583 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1852 1888 Gernert Vilém Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1852 1888 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1790 1806 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1852 1888 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1738 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1852 1888 Mareček Vladislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1649 1671 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1926 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1907 2174 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Víchová 1926 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1687 1772 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1926 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 2115 2123 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Víchová 1926 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2222 2116 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Víchová 1926 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1605 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Víchová 1926 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 2115 2123 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1926 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1845 1845 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1926 Červinka Vladimír Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1848 1780 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1926 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1948 1910 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1926 Paldus Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2007 2040 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1926 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1687 1772 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Libštát "A" 1909 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1855 1943 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Libštát "A" 1909 Gluth Manfred TJ Krásná Lípa 1826 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Libštát "A" 1909 Jakša Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1799 1776 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Libštát "A" 1909 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1685 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Libštát "A" 1909 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec "C" 1719 1798 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Libštát "A" 1909 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1998 2003 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Víchová 1909 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Víchová 1909 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 2010 2040 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Víchová 1909 Petrlík Martin TJ ZK Semily 1751 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Víchová 1909 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1915 1948 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Víchová 1909 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Víchová 1909 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1985 1980 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1909 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1969 1950 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1909 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1915 1948 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1916 Voldřich Milan Lokomotiva liberec C 1573 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Víchová 1916 Petrlík Martin TJ ZK Semily 1730 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1916 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1975 1946 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1916 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1861 1914 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1916 Reiter Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1781 1759 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1916 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1865 1917 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1937 Patočka Josef TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1696 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1937 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1888 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1937 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1964 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1937 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2026 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1937 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1952 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1937 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1881 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1937 Barták Pavel TJ PS ZK Semily B 1960 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1937 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1981 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1937 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1702 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1937 Bém Miloslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1937 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec C 1657 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1908 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1779 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1908 Brouček Tomáš TJ PS ZK Semily 2087 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1908 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1927 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1908 Hnát Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1908 Kovář Jindřich Lokomotiva Liberec C 1945 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1908 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 1904 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1908 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1730 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1908 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1826 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1908 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec C 2087 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1908 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1861 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1908 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1895 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1908 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 2031 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1908 Vít Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2071 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1908 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1897 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1900 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1992 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1900 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1901 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1900 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1926 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1900 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1867 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1900 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily "B" ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1900 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1676 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1900 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1867 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1900 Schöber Gerhard TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1710 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1900 Liolias Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov "D" 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1831 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1832 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1831 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2089 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1831 Kobr Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1754 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1831 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2038 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1831 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1915 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1831 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát "B" 1905 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1831 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1930 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1831 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily "B" 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1831 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát "B" 1905 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1831 Frank Miroslav TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1888 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1831 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Semily "A" 1993 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1831 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1897 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1813 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 2011 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1813 Brouček Tomáš Zikuda Turnov "C" 2072 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1813 Patočka Jan TJ Semily "B" 1606 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1813 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1809 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1813 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 2070 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1813 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 2011 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1813 Brouček Tomáš Zikuda Turnov "C" 2072 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1813 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1809 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Semily 1750 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1924 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Semily 1750 Braun Marek Desko Liberec C" 1677 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Semily 1750 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát ½
2004/2005 10 Víchová n/J 1750 Kozel Zdeněk Barakuda Semily 1549 1
2004/2005 7 Víchová n/J 1750 Hlavatý Jaroslav Rovensko p/T 1687 0
2004/2005 6 Víchová n/J 1750 Saska Milan Rokytnice n/J B" 1850 ½
2004/2005 5 Víchová n/J 1750 Kozel Zdeněk Barakuda Semily 1549 1
2004/2005 2 Víchová n/J 1750 Dudek Jaromír Rovensko p/T 1898 ½
2004/2005 1 Víchová n/J 1750 Kostlán Jan Rokytnice n/J B" 1798 ½
2003/2004 8 Spartak Rokytnice 1750 Vancl Jakub Desko Liberec C 1576 1
2003/2004 4 Spartak Rokytnice 1750 Grzegorzová Karolína Semily A 1714 0
2003/2004 9 Víchová n. Jizerou 1750 Dudek Jaromír Rovensko p. Trosk. 1790 0
2003/2004 5 Víchová n. Jizerou 1750 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1900 ½
2003/2004 4 Víchová n. Jizerou 1750 Dudek Jaromír Rovensko p. Trosk. 1790 0
2003/2004 2 Víchová n. Jizerou 1750 Schöber Gerhard Rokytnice n.J. B 1735 ½
2003/2004 1 Víchová n. Jizerou 1750 Pešta Jiří TJ Semily B 1718 1